À l'abri des regards, au cour d'un environnement résidentiel recherché à seulement une heure de Paris, cette remarquable demeure située à de Jouy-le-Moutier incarne l'alliance parfaite entre authenti...
1 / 10
Neu
940.000 € 5.987 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
157 m²
·
257 m² Grundstück
MAREIL-MARLY (78750)
Located in Mareil-Marly (78750) near the tram station, this recent house of 161m² is nestled in the heart of the charming village, offering a peaceful and family living environment. Its construction ...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 36
Neu
995.000 € 5.653 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
176 m²
·
16.462 m² Grundstück
Rochefort-en-Yvelines (78730)
Sur la commune de Rochefort-en-Yvelines, à environ 45 km au sud-ouest de Paris, John Taylor vous propose une maison contemporaine développant 176 m² habitables, implantée au cour d'un écrin de verdur...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 14
6.825.000 € 15.690 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
435 m²
·
890 m² Grundstück
Notre Dame, Versailles (78000)
Ideal gelegen in Versailles, in der Nähe des Schlosses, in einer begehrten Umgebung, nur wenige Schritte von den Geschäften, Schulen und Verkehrsmitteln entfernt, genießt dieses elegante Stadthaus ei...
1 / 10
2.950.000 € 6.556 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
450 m²
Les Metz-Pont Colbert, Jouy-en-Josas (78350)
A late-19th-century property with two houses, a pool and one hectare of grounds in the town of Jouy-en-Josas in France's Yvelines department. The property lies in the Les Metz neighbourhood of Jouy-e...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 19
2.590.000 € 10.962 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
236,3 m²
Plaine des Courlis, Croissy-sur-Seine (78290)
Idéalement située dans un secteur résidentiel et calme de Croissy-sur-Seine, à proximité de la British School, John Taylor vous propose une magnifique maison contemporaine construite en 2009, lumineu...
1 / 10
610.000 € 2.773 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
315 m² Grundstück
Rambouillet (78120)
A rural 18th-century house with a walled garden, in a hamlet by the town of Rambouillet near Paris, in the south-west of France's Yvelines department. The property lies in the Île-de-France region th...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 13
1.635.000 € 9.970 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
164 m²
Notre Dame, Versailles (78000)
Diese Doppelhaushälfte mit 164 m² Loi Carrez (217 m² Nutzfläche) liegt im begehrten Viertel Notre-Dame am Rande der Domaine du Château und bietet eine ruhige und grüne Umgebung. Es befindet sich in e...
1 / 10
2.850.000 € 3.506 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
17 Zimmer
·
813 m²
·
10.789 m² Grundstück
Houdan (78550)
A 17th-century manor house with more than 1 hectare of enclosed grounds, in the Eure Valley, with outbuildings and an indoor swimming pool. This property is located in a hamlet surrounded by meadows,...
1 / 10
1.100.000 € 3.642 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
302 m²
·
2.620 m² Grundstück
Rambouillet (78120)
A renovated farmhouse with a swimming pool, garden and outbuildings, less than an hour south-west of Paris in a village in Chevreuse Valley. The property lies in the south of France's Yvelines depart...
1 / 10
2.750.000 € 4.583 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
2.900 m² Grundstück
Montfort-l'Amaury (78490)
A 600-m² residence, in the heart of Montfort-l'Amaury, with eight bedrooms, a walled garden and a swimming pool. Montfort-l'Amaury stands on the edge of Rambouillet Forest and is one of the most soug...
1 / 10
690.000 € 3.538 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
195 m²
·
13.196 m² Grundstück
Oinville-sur-Montcient (78250)
A half-timbered house in the south of the French Vexin area, 45 km from Paris, with outbuildings and a more than 1.3-hectare tree-filled garden. This medieval village, which can be found in the far r...
1 / 10
990.000 € 4.562 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
217 m²
·
3.260 m² Grundstück
Rambouillet (78120)
A stately dwelling with its orangery and ornamental ponds on 3,000-m² grounds, in the middle of a village, 45 kilometres from Paris. In the south of the Ile-de-France region, within the Haute Vallée ...
1 / 10
850.000 € 2.760 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
308 m²
·
299.377 m² Grundstück
Mézières-sur-Seine (78970)
A former farmhouse in a forest clearing, surrounded by woods and meadows, with 29 hectares of grounds, 45 minutes west of Paris near the town of Mézières-sur-Seine. The property is hidden behind an a...
1 / 10
1.490.000 € 4.885 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
305 m²
Sud, Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche (78860)
A south-west-facing house with a pool and a 270m² floor area, on a private road by Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche golf course in France's Yvelines department. The property lies at the end of a private road - ...
1 / 10
1.980.000 € 5.351 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
370 m²
Sud, Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche (78860)
A dwelling, with more than 290 m² of inhabitable floor area, and its annexe, nestled within the Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche golf course, not far from Versailles. Immersed in peace and quiet within the Sain...
1 / 10
4.000.000 € 5.000 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
800 m²
Mézy-sur-Seine (78250)
The emblematic villa Poiret of the architect Robert Mallet-Stevens, its caretaker's cottage and grounds of more than 5 hectares, 40 kilometres from Paris. Weaving up the hill, a road leads to the pro...
1 / 10
1.730.000 € 5.966 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
290 m²
Chambourcy (78240)
A 260-m² recently built house, with a swimming pool, in a 2,400-m² garden, in Chambourcy, on a private lane. The house is very near to Saint-Germain-en-Laye and can be found on a private, gated lane ...
Green Acres
1 / 13
1.595.000 € 7.419 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
215 m²
·
722 m² Grundstück
Forêt, Saint-Germain-en-Laye (78100)
Green Acres
1 / 15
12.000.000 € 12.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.000 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Saint Louis, Versailles (78000)
Green Acres
1 / 20
19.500.000 € 19.500 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.000 m²
·
220.000 m² Grundstück
Rochefort-en-Yvelines (78730)
Green Acres
1 / 18
11.000.000 € 17.188 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
640 m²
·
43.000 m² Grundstück
Notre Dame, Versailles (78000)
Green Acres
1 / 25
38.000.000 € 19.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2.000 m²
·
7.000 m² Grundstück
Ibis, Le Vésinet (78110)
Green Acres
1 / 27
38.000.000 € 21.481 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.769 m²
Ibis, Le Vésinet (78110)
1 / 10
980.000 € 3.630 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
270 m²
L'Auberderie, Marly-le-Roi (78160)
An 18th-century complex of three buildings, in a more than 760-m² tree-filled garden, in the old village of Marly-le-Roi. Sheltered from view, the old facades covered in Virginia creeper as well as t...
1 / 5
1.175.000 € 5.595 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
754 m² Grundstück
Jouy Centre-Petit Jouy, JOUY EN JOSAS (78350)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Außergewöhnliches, seltenes Haus im Zentrum, in der Nähe des Bahnhofs, von Bussen, Annehmlichkeiten, G...
1 / 5
2.640.000 € 6.804 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
388 m²
·
1.377 m² Grundstück
Le Tir, MAISONS LAFFITTE (78600)
Maisons-Laffitte In the heart of the Maisons-Laffitte park, we present to you an exceptional Napoleon III-era mansion of 388 m2, perfectly renovated and surrounded by a magnificent 1,377 m2 sunny gar...
Green Acres
1 / 1
15.500.000 € 3.875 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4.000 m²
·
500.000 m² Grundstück
Dreyfus Pont Hardy, Rambouillet (78120)
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Yvelines
1 / 5
2.820.000 € 7.622 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
370 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Porte Jaune, Garches (92380)
Garches - Exceptional 370 m2 Villa with Swimming Pool - Near Saint-Cloud Golf Ideally located in the heart of a sought-after residential area of Hauts-de-Seine, just steps from the Saint-Cloud Golf C...
1 / 5
3.550.000 € 13.976 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
254 m²
·
1.350 m² Grundstück
Porte Jaune, Garches (92380)
Discover an exceptional property with sleek contemporary lines, where the "indoor-outdoor" concept truly comes to life. This unique architectural achievement, nestled away from prying eyes, offers a ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?