Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Marles-en-Brie, 77610

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Marles-en-Brie, 77610
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 960.000 € 4 Zimmer 500 m² 18.894 m² Grundstück Marles-en-Brie 77610
960.000 € 1.920 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
500 m²
·
18.894 m² Grundstück
Marles-en-Brie (77610)
An elegant 18th-century house to be renovated, with outbuildings, a secondary dwelling and two hectares of grounds, 45 kilometres south-east of Paris. The property lies in a charming village in Franc...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 545.000 € 12 Zimmer 390 m² 17.822 m² Grundstück Mormant 77720
545.000 € 1.397 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
17.822 m² Grundstück
Mormant (77720)
In Seine-et-Marne, within a landscaped and wooded park with two dew ponds, A family home and outbuildings. The property occupies an ideal position in eastern Île-de-France, at the centre of Seine-et-...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 180.000.000 € 11.000.000 m² Grundstück Nord Ouest Gretz-Armainvilliers 77220
180.000.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
11.000.000 m² Grundstück
Nord Ouest, Gretz-Armainvilliers (77220)
Das Château d'Armainvilliers wurde im zwölften Jahrhundert erbaut. 1887 ging es in den Besitz der Rothschilds über. Baron Edmond de Rothschild ließ sie komplett abreißen und baute die heutige Burg im...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.850.000 € 30 Zimmer 510 m² 570.000 m² Grundstück Coulommiers 77580
4.850.000 € 9.510 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
30 Zimmer
·
510 m²
·
570.000 m² Grundstück
Coulommiers (77580)
À seulement 50 km de Paris et 10 minutes de Coulommiers, charmante ville offrant de nombreux commerces, écoles et commodités, ce domaine de prestige de 57 hectares s'étend au cour d'un environnement ...
Villa zum Kauf 600.000 € 15 Zimmer 280 m² 3.002 m² Grundstück Ozouer-le-Voulgis 77390
600.000 € 2.143 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
3.002 m² Grundstück
Ozouer-le-Voulgis (77390)
A grand house steeped in history, nestled in the village of Ozouer-le-Voulgis in France's Seine-et-Marne department, just 40 minutes from Paris by rail or road. The grand house stands in the village ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 350.000 € 8 Zimmer 200 m² 285 m² Grundstück Nangis 77370
350.000 € 1.750 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
285 m² Grundstück
Nangis (77370)
In Seine-et-Marne, behind an asymmetrical facade, an atypical artists' home, with exotic scents. 75 km south-east of Paris, in the department of Seine-et-Marne, a picturesque village is set in the he...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 14.800.000 € 2.000 m² 710.000 m² Grundstück Maincy 77950
14.800.000 € 7.400 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2.000 m²
·
710.000 m² Grundstück
Maincy (77950)
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 780.000 € 12 Zimmer 1.200 m² 5.483 m² Grundstück La Chapelle-Moutils 77320
780.000 € 650 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
1.200 m²
·
5.483 m² Grundstück
La Chapelle-Moutils (77320)
An 18th-century countryseat, flanked by two lateral wings from the early 20th century, with a courtyard and garden, nestled within a village in the Seine-et-Marne department. Located in the eastern p...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.850.000 € 22 Zimmer 515 m² 21.851 m² Grundstück Val Fleuri-Beauval Verrière Meaux 77440
1.850.000 € 3.592 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
22 Zimmer
·
515 m²
·
21.851 m² Grundstück
Val Fleuri-Beauval Verrière, Meaux (77440)
Dieses beeindruckende Anwesen in Armentières-en-Brie bietet auf einer Wohnfläche von 515 m² eine einzigartige Verbindung aus Luxus und Natur. Mit insgesamt 22 Zimmern, davon 17 großzügige Schlafzimme...
Villa zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 18 Zimmer 485 m² 5.457 m² Grundstück Nord-Centre Seine-Port 77240
1.590.000 € 3.278 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
485 m²
·
5.457 m² Grundstück
Nord-Centre, Seine-Port (77240)
A striking house, with an estate keeper's lodge in more than 5,000 m² of grounds, less than 50 km from Paris, in a village full of character. This property is located only 44 kilometres from Paris, t...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 750.000 € 15 Zimmer 677,5 m² 7.357 m² Grundstück Melun 77000
750.000 € 1.107 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
677,5 m²
·
7.357 m² Grundstück
Melun (77000)
A remarkable manor house to be restored, with an orangery, outbuildings and bucolic grounds, nestled in France's Seine-et-Marne department, one hour from Paris. The property lies in a town in the wes...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.705.500 € 9 Zimmer 705,3 m² 2.126 m² Grundstück Camaldules Yerres 91330
2.705.500 € 3.836 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
705,3 m²
·
2.126 m² Grundstück
Camaldules, Yerres (91330)
A complex of historical houses, 30 minutes from Paris, converted into rental apartments and commercial premises for lease. The property is located in the Île-de-France region, around 20 kilometres so...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 760.000 € 8 Zimmer 210 m² Camaldules Yerres 91330
760.000 € 3.619 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
210 m²
Camaldules, Yerres (91330)
A late 18th-century bourgeois townhouse, with a pavilion and garden, 30 minutes from Paris. This property is approximately 20 km to the southeast of Paris, in the Essonne area, on a meander of the Ri...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.460.000 € 7 Zimmer 200 m² Champignol Saint-Maur-des-Fossés 94100
1.460.000 € 7.300 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
Champignol, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés (94100)
A 19th-century dwelling with five bedrooms, two outbuildings, a swimming pool and an enclosed garden, in Saint-Maur-des-Fossés' Parc neighbourhood. Located to the southeast of Paris, only five kilome...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?