Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Vaudoy-en-Brie, 77141
1 / 10
780.000 € 650 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
1.200 m²
·
5.483 m² Grundstück
La Chapelle-Moutils (77320)
An 18th-century countryseat, flanked by two lateral wings from the early 20th century, with a courtyard and garden, nestled within a village in the Seine-et-Marne department. Located in the eastern p...
1 / 10
545.000 € 1.397 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
17.822 m² Grundstück
Mormant (77720)
In Seine-et-Marne, within a landscaped and wooded park with two dew ponds, A family home and outbuildings. The property occupies an ideal position in eastern Île-de-France, at the centre of Seine-et-...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 16
4.850.000 € 9.510 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
30 Zimmer
·
510 m²
·
570.000 m² Grundstück
Coulommiers (77580)
À seulement 50 km de Paris et 10 minutes de Coulommiers, charmante ville offrant de nombreux commerces, écoles et commodités, ce domaine de prestige de 57 hectares s'étend au cour d'un environnement ...
1 / 10
960.000 € 1.920 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
500 m²
·
18.894 m² Grundstück
Marles-en-Brie (77610)
An elegant 18th-century house to be renovated, with outbuildings, a secondary dwelling and two hectares of grounds, 45 kilometres south-east of Paris. The property lies in a charming village in Franc...
1 / 10
600.000 € 2.143 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
3.002 m² Grundstück
Ozouer-le-Voulgis (77390)
A grand house steeped in history, nestled in the village of Ozouer-le-Voulgis in France's Seine-et-Marne department, just 40 minutes from Paris by rail or road. The grand house stands in the village ...
1 / 10
430.000 € 1.046 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
411 m²
·
2.925 m² Grundstück
Donnemarie-Dontilly (77520)
A dwelling with terraced gardens and a small lot across the street, zoned for construction, in one of the Seine-et-Marne's most beautiful villages. The property is located in the southeast of the Ile...
1 / 10
350.000 € 1.750 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
285 m² Grundstück
Nangis (77370)
In Seine-et-Marne, behind an asymmetrical facade, an atypical artists' home, with exotic scents. 75 km south-east of Paris, in the department of Seine-et-Marne, a picturesque village is set in the he...
Green Acres
1 / 17
180.000.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
11.000.000 m² Grundstück
Nord Ouest, Gretz-Armainvilliers (77220)
Das Château d'Armainvilliers wurde im zwölften Jahrhundert erbaut. 1887 ging es in den Besitz der Rothschilds über. Baron Edmond de Rothschild ließ sie komplett abreißen und baute die heutige Burg im...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?