Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Salins, 77148
1 / 10
350.000 € 1.750 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
285 m² Grundstück
Nangis (77370)
In Seine-et-Marne, behind an asymmetrical facade, an atypical artists' home, with exotic scents. 75 km south-east of Paris, in the department of Seine-et-Marne, a picturesque village is set in the he...
1 / 10
430.000 € 1.046 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
411 m²
·
2.925 m² Grundstück
Donnemarie-Dontilly (77520)
A dwelling with terraced gardens and a small lot across the street, zoned for construction, in one of the Seine-et-Marne's most beautiful villages. The property is located in the southeast of the Ile...
Green Acres
1 / 34
13.650.000 € 19.500 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
700 m²
Centre Ville Centre, Fontainebleau (77300)
Im Herzen des Staatsforsts Fontainebleau befindet sich dieses Anwesen, das aus einem großen Familienhaus und erstklassigen Reiternfrastrukturen besteht, in einer privilegierten, vertraulichen und sel...
Green Acres
1 / 2
19.000.000 € 15.833 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.200 m²
·
480.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Centre, Fontainebleau (77300)
1 / 10
1.560.000 € 3.777 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
413 m²
·
1.415 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord Ouest, Fontainebleau (77300)
A manor house, completely renovated, with nearly 285 m², a patio and swimming pool, facing a landscaped garden, sheltered from view, in Fontainebleau. In the south of the Ile-de-France region, Fontai...
1 / 10
2.600.000 € 1.410 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
1.844 m²
·
124.826 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord Ouest, Fontainebleau (77300)
An impressive 18th-century chateau, with outbuildings, in a landscaped garden, near Fontainebleau. This property is located in the outskirts of a village, on the edge of the Île-de-France region, at ...
1 / 10
3.200.000 € 1.391 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
2.300 m²
·
600.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord Ouest, Fontainebleau (77300)
Less than 10 km from Fontainebleau and 1h from Paris, 16th-century royal chateau, with outbuildings, greenhouses, grounds and 60 hectares of woodland. The property stands in an old manorial village o...
1 / 10
1.590.000 € 4.141 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
384 m²
·
22.872 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord Ouest, Fontainebleau (77300)
A former 12th-century mill and its outbuildings surrounded by two hectares of grounds, traversed by a river, not far from Fontainebleau and Bourron-Marlotte. Located approximately one hour from Paris...
1 / 10
545.000 € 1.397 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
17.822 m² Grundstück
Mormant (77720)
In Seine-et-Marne, within a landscaped and wooded park with two dew ponds, A family home and outbuildings. The property occupies an ideal position in eastern Île-de-France, at the centre of Seine-et-...
1 / 10
600.000 € 2.143 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
3.002 m² Grundstück
Ozouer-le-Voulgis (77390)
A grand house steeped in history, nestled in the village of Ozouer-le-Voulgis in France's Seine-et-Marne department, just 40 minutes from Paris by rail or road. The grand house stands in the village ...
1 / 10
750.000 € 1.107 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
677,5 m²
·
7.357 m² Grundstück
Melun (77000)
A remarkable manor house to be restored, with an orangery, outbuildings and bucolic grounds, nestled in France's Seine-et-Marne department, one hour from Paris. The property lies in a town in the wes...
1 / 10
920.000 € 1.150 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
800 m²
·
5.739 m² Grundstück
Nemours (77140)
A former farmstead, transformed into an event venue, with its dwelling and outbuildings, 15 kilometres from Nemours, in the Gâtinais natural region. Located in the Gâtinais countryside, the farmstead...
Green Acres
1 / 12
14.800.000 € 7.400 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2.000 m²
·
710.000 m² Grundstück
Maincy (77950)
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?