Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Montereau-Fault-Yonne, 77130

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Montereau-Fault-Yonne, 77130
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 350.000 € 8 Zimmer 200 m² 285 m² Grundstück Nangis 77370
350.000 € 1.750 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
285 m² Grundstück
Nangis (77370)
In Seine-et-Marne, behind an asymmetrical facade, an atypical artists' home, with exotic scents. 75 km south-east of Paris, in the department of Seine-et-Marne, a picturesque village is set in the he...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 430.000 € 7 Zimmer 411 m² 2.925 m² Grundstück Donnemarie-Dontilly 77520
430.000 € 1.046 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
411 m²
·
2.925 m² Grundstück
Donnemarie-Dontilly (77520)
A dwelling with terraced gardens and a small lot across the street, zoned for construction, in one of the Seine-et-Marne's most beautiful villages. The property is located in the southeast of the Ile...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 13.650.000 € 700 m² Centre Ville Centre Fontainebleau 77300
13.650.000 € 19.500 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
700 m²
Centre Ville Centre, Fontainebleau (77300)
Im Herzen des Staatsforsts Fontainebleau befindet sich dieses Anwesen, das aus einem großen Familienhaus und erstklassigen Reiternfrastrukturen besteht, in einer privilegierten, vertraulichen und sel...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 19.000.000 € 1.200 m² 480.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Centre Fontainebleau 77300
19.000.000 € 15.833 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.200 m²
·
480.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Centre, Fontainebleau (77300)
Villa zum Kauf 1.560.000 € 8 Zimmer 413 m² 1.415 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Nord Ouest Fontainebleau 77300
1.560.000 € 3.777 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
413 m²
·
1.415 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord Ouest, Fontainebleau (77300)
A manor house, completely renovated, with nearly 285 m², a patio and swimming pool, facing a landscaped garden, sheltered from view, in Fontainebleau. In the south of the Ile-de-France region, Fontai...
Schloss zum Kauf 2.600.000 € 20 Zimmer 1.844 m² 124.826 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Nord Ouest Fontainebleau 77300
2.600.000 € 1.410 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
1.844 m²
·
124.826 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord Ouest, Fontainebleau (77300)
An impressive 18th-century chateau, with outbuildings, in a landscaped garden, near Fontainebleau. This property is located in the outskirts of a village, on the edge of the Île-de-France region, at ...
Schloss zum Kauf 3.200.000 € 20 Zimmer 2.300 m² 600.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Nord Ouest Fontainebleau 77300
3.200.000 € 1.391 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
2.300 m²
·
600.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord Ouest, Fontainebleau (77300)
Less than 10 km from Fontainebleau and 1h from Paris, 16th-century royal chateau, with outbuildings, greenhouses, grounds and 60 hectares of woodland. The property stands in an old manorial village o...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 11 Zimmer 384 m² 22.872 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Nord Ouest Fontainebleau 77300
1.590.000 € 4.141 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
384 m²
·
22.872 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord Ouest, Fontainebleau (77300)
A former 12th-century mill and its outbuildings surrounded by two hectares of grounds, traversed by a river, not far from Fontainebleau and Bourron-Marlotte. Located approximately one hour from Paris...
Bauernhaus zum Kauf 920.000 € 13 Zimmer 800 m² 5.739 m² Grundstück Nemours 77140
920.000 € 1.150 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
800 m²
·
5.739 m² Grundstück
Nemours (77140)
A former farmstead, transformed into an event venue, with its dwelling and outbuildings, 15 kilometres from Nemours, in the Gâtinais natural region. Located in the Gâtinais countryside, the farmstead...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 750.000 € 15 Zimmer 677,5 m² 7.357 m² Grundstück Melun 77000
750.000 € 1.107 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
677,5 m²
·
7.357 m² Grundstück
Melun (77000)
A remarkable manor house to be restored, with an orangery, outbuildings and bucolic grounds, nestled in France's Seine-et-Marne department, one hour from Paris. The property lies in a town in the wes...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 14.800.000 € 2.000 m² 710.000 m² Grundstück Maincy 77950
14.800.000 € 7.400 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2.000 m²
·
710.000 m² Grundstück
Maincy (77950)
Villa zum Kauf 600.000 € 15 Zimmer 280 m² 3.002 m² Grundstück Ozouer-le-Voulgis 77390
600.000 € 2.143 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
3.002 m² Grundstück
Ozouer-le-Voulgis (77390)
A grand house steeped in history, nestled in the village of Ozouer-le-Voulgis in France's Seine-et-Marne department, just 40 minutes from Paris by rail or road. The grand house stands in the village ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 545.000 € 12 Zimmer 390 m² 17.822 m² Grundstück Mormant 77720
545.000 € 1.397 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
17.822 m² Grundstück
Mormant (77720)
In Seine-et-Marne, within a landscaped and wooded park with two dew ponds, A family home and outbuildings. The property occupies an ideal position in eastern Île-de-France, at the centre of Seine-et-...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.700.000 € 19 Zimmer 902,3 m² 30.000 m² Grundstück Saint-Martin-en-Bière 77630
Neu
3.700.000 € 4.101 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
19 Zimmer
·
902,3 m²
·
30.000 m² Grundstück
Saint-Martin-en-Bière (77630)
In the heart of a preserved natural environment, an exceptional property spreads over a domain of about 3 hectares, offering a rare way of life where architectural elegance, total comfort, and top eq...
Bauernhaus zum Kauf 394.000 € 10 Zimmer 320 m² 5.332 m² Grundstück Savigny-sur-Clairis 89150
394.000 € 1.231 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
320 m²
·
5.332 m² Grundstück
Savigny-sur-Clairis (89150)
A charming farmhouse, its outbuildings and garden bordered by a trout-filled river, 1.5 hours from Paris, in Burgundy. In the west of the Loiret department, straddling the border of the Burgundy, Ile...
Bauernhaus zum Kauf 599.000 € 400 m² 1.356 m² Grundstück Barbizon 77630
599.000 € 1.498 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
400 m²
·
1.356 m² Grundstück
Barbizon (77630)
A 15th-century tithe barn and its 19th-century distillery, 10 kilometres north of Fontainebleau and 55 kilometres south of Paris. The village of Chaillly-en-Bière is located in the west of the Seine-...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 949.000 € 12 Zimmer 360 m² 2.663 m² Grundstück Barbizon 77630
949.000 € 2.636 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
360 m²
·
2.663 m² Grundstück
Barbizon (77630)
An artist's dwelling from the early 20th century, with a garden of 2,700 m², in the Seine-et-Marne department's Gâtinais natural park, 50 km from Paris. Fifty kilometres southeast of Paris, in the Se...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?