1 Haus zum Kauf in Marseille 9ème arrondissement, 13009
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 15
2.480.000 € 6.613 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
375 m²
·
14.000 m² Grundstück
La Panouse, Marseille 9ème (13009)
Implanté au cour d'un parc arboré de plus de 14 000 m², ce château de caractère, édifié en 1881 par un armateur hollandais, se dresse sur son rocher, à l'abri de toute nuisance. Il mêle avec élégance...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Marseille 9ème arrondissement, 13009
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 20
1.260.000 € 8.235 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
153 m²
Montredon, Marseille 8ème (13008)
John Taylor Marseille vous présente cette villa T7 de 153 m² implantée au pied du massif des Calanques, entre collines et mer. Dans un environnement calme et verdoyant, cette propriété d'exception sé...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 14
2.960.000 € 16.354 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
181 m²
·
821 m² Grundstück
Le Roucas Blanc, Marseille 7ème (13007)
L'agence John Taylor Marseille vous présente cette maison de type Art Déco idéalement située en première ligne sur la Corniche. D'une surface d'environ 181 m², elle bénéficie d'une vue spectaculaire ...
1 / 9
695.000 €
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
Le Camas, Marseille (13008)
A dwelling, to renovate, with patios and sea views, on the outskirts of the Calanques National Park, in Marseille's 8th arrondissement. In the Bouches-du-Rhône department, between La Ciotat and Marse...
1 / 10
2.150.000 € 7.904 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
272 m²
Le Camas, Marseille (13008)
A 19th-century property, remodelled in the 20th century, with a garden, swimming pool and breath-taking views, immersed in peace and quiet, between Marseille's Vauban and Périer neighbourhoods. Thank...
1 / 10
1.195.000 € 7.469 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
160 m²
Le Camas, Marseille (13006)
A home like a village house, altered in the 19th et 20th centuries, with panoramic views, in the 6th arrondissement of Marseille, in the Vauban district. The Vauban district enjoys a privileged posit...
1 / 10
2.580.000 € 2.983 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
865 m²
·
15.048 m² Grundstück
Le Camas, Marseille (13011)
A 19th-century Provence country house, with a swimming pool and separate annexes, in grounds 15 minutes from Cassis, in the countryside near Marseille. In the east of Marseille, the road that leads t...
1 / 5
695.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
10.000 m² Grundstück
Saint Marcel, CORRENS (83570)
You will find this wonderful country house in Correns, only a few minutes drive from the lovely town of Cotignac. A small bio friendly town which is well sought in this are of the green Provence. Thi...
1 / 10
1.090.000 € 5.444 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
200,2 m²
Le Camas, Marseille (13009)
A villa in a 1,600-m² garden with a swimming pool, in Marseille, near to the Calanques coves. In yhe south part of the city, the 9th arrondissement is the gateway to the Calanques national park, whic...
1 / 10
2.995.000 € 5.445 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
550 m²
·
1.236 m² Grundstück
Le Camas, Marseille (13006)
A villa designed by André Stern in the 6th arrondissement of Marseille, opposite Notre-Dame-de-la-Garde, with a panoramic view of the city and its bay. Overlooking the entire city of Marseille and se...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 14
2.290.000 € 8.179 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
4.500 m² Grundstück
Peripherie, Cassis (13260)
L'agence John Taylor Marseille et Littoral vous présente cette villa située à Cassis, offrant une vue panoramique exceptionnelle sur la mer et la baie. Édifiée sur un terrain paysager et boisé d'envi...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 19
3.700.000 € 9.867 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
375 m²
·
890 m² Grundstück
Petite Couronne, Cassis (13260)
L'Agence JOHN TAYLOR Marseille & Littoral vous présente, idéalement située à Cassis à quelques minutes à pied du centre, du port et des commerces, cette villa contemporaine entièrement rénovée, b...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 9
2.580.000 € 9.382 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
275 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
Grande Couronne, Cassis (13260)
L'agence JOHN TAYLOR MARSEILLE & LITTORAL vous présente une villa de caractère, datant des années 70, entièrement repensée et transformée par les propriétaires actuels en une parfaite demeure fam...
1 / 7
Neu
2.625.000 € 7.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
350 m²
Centre, Cassis (13260)
Idealer Standort in den Fußgängerstraßen von Cassis für dieses Hotel, Fonds et Murs. Eine seltene Gelegenheit in einem der Juwelen unserer Provence am Meer! Im Herzen des Dorfes, nur wenige Schritte ...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 14
2.260.000 € 11.895 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
190 m²
·
450 m² Grundstück
Petite Couronne, Cassis (13260)
L'Agence JOHN TAYLOR Marseille & Littoral a le plaisir de vous présenter une opportunité RARE À quelques minutes à pied du village, cette villa récente aux lignes élégantes offre un cadre de vie ...
1 / 5
1.375.000 € 13.001 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
105,8 m²
·
480 m² Grundstück
Grande Couronne, LA CIOTAT (83270)
Charming Seaside House - La Ciotat Imagine walking just 150 meters to the beach or enjoying a friendly game of petanque in your own garden - this is the lifestyle this delightful individual house off...
1 / 20
1.750.000 € 8.333 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
5.000 m² Grundstück
Centre, Cassis (13260)
Diese Villa im provenzalischen Stil liegt eingebettet in den Höhen von Cassis, in einem der ruhigsten und unberührtesten Viertel der Gemeinde, mit Blick auf die Bucht und einem atemberaubenden Panora...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 10
Neu
1.890.000 € 8.217 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Peripherie, Cassis (13260)
L'agence JOHN TAYLOR Marseille & Sanary a le plaisir de vous présenter cette élégante maison d'inspiration méditerranéenne d'environ 230 m², idéalement exposée plein sud et implantée en position ...
1 / 5
1.280.000 € 10.667 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
120 m²
·
1.600 m² Grundstück
Grande Couronne, LA CIOTAT (83270)
Located in a gated estate with caretaker, tennis and access to the sea, traditional villa of the 50's in good condition with 120 m2. Set entirely on one level and maintained in excellent condition, t...
1 / 5
2.420.000 € 12.100 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
Grande Couronne, LA CIOTAT (83270)
In one of the most sought-after residential areas of La Ciotat, just a 10-minute walk from the beaches, this exceptional house of approximately 200m2 sits on a superb plot of approximately 2000m2. It...
1 / 5
1.150.000 € 9.703 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
118,5 m²
·
438 m² Grundstück
Grande Couronne, LA CIOTAT (83270)
Stunning Sea-View Villa - La Ciotat Speechless in front of this truly exceptional property. Imagine enjoying a home offering a breathtaking 180 degree panoramic view over the old town, the port, the ...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 17
1.595.000 € 5.129 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
311 m²
·
20.462 m² Grundstück
Beaudinard-Eoures, Aubagne (13400)
Dans un environnement naturel préservé, au calme absolu, découvrez ce superbe domaine entièrement clôturé de plus de deux hectares, offrant espace, intimité et vues dégagées. La propriété développe u...
1 / 7
1.450.000 € 6.651 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
218 m²
Grande Couronne, Cassis (13260)
An apartment bathed in light, with a terrace overlooking the port of Cassis, like a townhouse. To the east of Marseille, between the Massif des Calanques mountains and Cap Canaille headland, Cassis i...
1 / 5
2.420.000 € 12.100 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
Grande Couronne, LA CIOTAT (83270)
Sea-View Provencal Villa with Expansion Potential in Prestigious La Ciotat - 200m2 on 2,000m2 of Landscaped Grounds Nestled in one of the most desirable residential enclaves of La Ciotat, this authen...
1 / 5
1.690.000 € 9.657 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
175 m²
·
7.777 m² Grundstück
Grande Couronne, LA CIOTAT (83270)
Ideally located just 5 minutes from La Ciotat town center and harbor, and only 8 minutes from the beaches of La Ciotat and Les Lecques, this rare property combines Provencal authenticity, contemporar...
Green Acres
1 / 10
1.890.000 € 8.217 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
230 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Peripherie, Cassis (13260)
Die John Taylor Agentur Marseille & Sanary freut sich, Ihnen dieses elegante, ca. 230 m² große mediterran inspirierte Haus vorzustellen, ideal nach Süden ausgerichtet und in dominanter Lage mit e...
1 / 9
799.000 € 3.196 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
1.300 m² Grundstück
Centre-Pie d'Autry, Allauch (13190)
Im Zuge eines Umzugs wird diese außergewöhnliche, lichtdurchflutete Architektenvilla in begehrter Lage von Allauch, unweit von Marseille verkauft. Die Immobilie befindet sich auf einem ca. 1.300 m² g...
1 / 5
1.180.000 € 5.364 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
220 m²
·
1.136 m² Grundstück
ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE (13830)
Near Cassis, undisturbed residential setting, an ideal location for this modern villa. Modern house built in 2016 to a very high standard, whose accommodation currently has been laid out into a main ...
1 / 4
1.178.000 € 3.570 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
330 m²
·
2.115 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
Marseille 12th, on the Montolivet plateau, close to the village centre, a 1950's house with an approximate surface area of 330 m2 located on a 2115 m2 plot. The house comprises two floors of approxim...
1 / 2
4.650.000 € 9.688 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
480 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Les Aygalades, MARSEILLE (13000)
NEW LISTING - RARE OPPORTUNITY Above the Corniche, in a secure residence, this exceptional villa offers over 450?m2 of living space on a 1,000?m2 plot. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic sea views from thi...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?