Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Haus zum Kauf in Arçay, 86200

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 740.000 € 7 Zimmer 610 m² 43.673 m² Grundstück Loudun 86200
740.000 € 1.213 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
610 m²
·
43.673 m² Grundstück
Loudun (86200)
A fully renovated 13th-century residence and a 19th-century manor house to be restored, in the north of the Vienne area, in grounds of more than 4 hectares. This property is located in the far reache...
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Arçay, 86200
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 295.000 € 10 Zimmer 232 m² 1.310 m² Grundstück Montreuil-Bellay 49260
295.000 € 1.272 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
232 m²
·
1.310 m² Grundstück
Montreuil-Bellay (49260)
A family dwelling with an outbuilding and garden, five minutes from Montreuil-Bellay, in the Maine-et-Loire department. In the southeast of the Maine-et-Loire department, nestled within the natural a...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 820.000 € 9 Zimmer 310 m² 1.185 m² Grundstück Richelieu 37120
820.000 € 2.645 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
310 m²
·
1.185 m² Grundstück
Richelieu (37120)
A 16th-century residence restored by J-B Astier de Villatte, with a guests' house, ornamental garden and swimming pool, in the former Touraine province. This property is located in a perched village ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 595.000 € 8 Zimmer 367 m² 4.405 m² Grundstück La Tour-Saint-Gelin 37120
595.000 € 1.621 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
367 m²
·
4.405 m² Grundstück
La Tour-Saint-Gelin (37120)
A beautifully converted barn built of tuffeau stone with a garden and swimming pool, nestled in France's Indre-et-Loire department. The property lies in the south-west of France's Indre-et-Loire depa...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 54.000 € 51 m² Richelieu 37120
54.000 € 1.059 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
51 m²
Richelieu (37120)
5 Minuten von Richelieu entfernt, schöne Wohnung im Erdgeschoss einer Eigentümergemeinschaft, Fläche 51,62 m2 mit Eingang, Wohnzimmer nach Westen ausgerichtet, Küche, Schlafzimmer, Bad mit WC und Ank...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 639.000 € 9 Zimmer 330 m² 1.687 m² Grundstück Richelieu 37120
639.000 € 1.936 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
330 m²
·
1.687 m² Grundstück
Richelieu (37120)
Not far from Richelieu, with a swimming pool and outbuildings, a spacious and renovated village house. In an authentic village in the Indre-et-Loire department, within the Centre-Val-de-Loire region,...
Villa zum Kauf 1.500.000 € 14 Zimmer 755 m² 60.000 m² Grundstück Richelieu 37120
1.500.000 € 1.987 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
755 m²
·
60.000 m² Grundstück
Richelieu (37120)
A 6-hectare, 19th-century estate with a manor house, architect-designed villa and many outbuildings in the town centre of Richelieu. The property is located between the former Touraine and Poitou pro...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 450.000 € 237 m² 6.993 m² Grundstück Champigny-sur-Veude 37120
450.000 € 1.899 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
237 m²
·
6.993 m² Grundstück
Champigny-sur-Veude (37120)
Nur 5 Minuten von Richelieu entfernt bieten wir Ihnen diese reizvolle Villa aus dem 19. Jahrhundert, in der sich zwei hübsche, typisch für die Touraine stehende Gebäude treffen. - Ein Herrenhaus von ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 390.000 € 5 Zimmer 128 m² 62 m² Grundstück Montsoreau 49730
390.000 € 3.047 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
128 m²
·
62 m² Grundstück
Montsoreau (49730)
A house in Montsoreau, reinvented by an architect specialised in heritage, with a loggia and views over River Loire and chateau. Montsoreau, at the edges of the Indre-et-Loire and Maine-et-Loire area...
Villa zum Kauf 995.000 € 20 Zimmer 770 m² 4.521 m² Grundstück Chinon 37500
995.000 € 1.292 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
770 m²
·
4.521 m² Grundstück
Chinon (37500)
An 18th-century residence, with 16th-century outbuildings and a formal garden, in the Loire Valley, near Chinon. This property is located in the Loire-Anjou-Touraine natural regional park, in the wes...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?