Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Bon-Encontre, 47240

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Bon-Encontre, 47240
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 370.000 € 10 Zimmer 390 m² 585 m² Grundstück École primaire Scaliger-École maternelle Scaliger Agen 47000
370.000 € 949 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
585 m² Grundstück
École primaire Scaliger-École maternelle Scaliger, Agen (47000)
A small 16th century private mansion, redesigned in the 18th century, with a walled garden, in the heart of the historic market town of Port-Sainte-Marie, in Lot-et-Garonne. The property is located i...
Schloss zum Kauf 990.000 € 12 Zimmer 109.456 m² Grundstück École primaire Scaliger-École maternelle Scaliger Agen 47000
990.000 €
Schloss zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
109.456 m² Grundstück
A listed 13th-century chateau to be fully restored, with grounds, a chapel and outbuildings, nestled in France's Lot-et-Garonne department where it overlooks the River Garonne valley. The chateau sta...
Villa zum Kauf 2.978.000 € 20 Zimmer 1.245 m² 113.722 m² Grundstück École primaire Scaliger-École maternelle Scaliger Agen 47000
2.978.000 € 2.392 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
1.245 m²
·
113.722 m² Grundstück
A restored 18th-century residence with outbuildings, on 11 hectares of land, like a Provence fortified village, near Agen. The property's long façade looms into view between woods and meadows off a w...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 500.000 € 8 Zimmer 280 m² École primaire Scaliger-École maternelle Scaliger Agen 47000
500.000 € 1.786 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
280 m²
A medieval, 16th-century, three-storey, half-timbered house, with a garden and garage, in the Lot-et-Garonne area, in Henri IV's former stronghold. This house is located on the edges of the Lot-et-Ga...
Villa zum Kauf 979.000 € 9 Zimmer 350 m² 42.241 m² Grundstück École primaire Scaliger-École maternelle Scaliger Agen 47000
979.000 € 2.797 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
42.241 m² Grundstück
A fully restored 18th-century Chartreuse, surrounded by 4 hectares of woods, in the Lot-et-Garonne area, on the slopes above Agen. This property is on the left bank of the River Garonne, in the forme...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 295.000 € 15 Zimmer 600 m² 408 m² Grundstück Puymirol 47270
295.000 € 492 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
408 m² Grundstück
Puymirol (47270)
An ancient dwelling with 650 m², a bar, theatre, cinema and garden, to be reimagined, in a medieval fortified town in the south of the Quercy region. Located in the southeast of the Lot-et-Garonne de...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 399.000 € 7 Zimmer 215 m² 45.646 m² Grundstück Penne-d'Agenais 47140
399.000 € 1.856 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
215 m²
·
45.646 m² Grundstück
Penne-d'Agenais (47140)
A renovated limestone dwelling from the 19th century, its guesthouse and barn on 4.5-hectare grounds, perched up on a hill near Tournon-d'Agenais. In south-western France, within the vicinity of Vill...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 465.000 € 10 Zimmer 235 m² 29.686 m² Grundstück Nérac 47600
465.000 € 1.979 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
235 m²
·
29.686 m² Grundstück
Nérac (47600)
A restored family dwelling, with an outbuilding and swimming pool, on 2.9 hectares of pastures and woods, in the south of the Lot-et-Garonne department. Located at the intersection of the Lot-et-Garo...
Schloss zum Kauf 2.950.000 € 20 Zimmer 1.060 m² 296.868 m² Grundstück Nérac 47600
2.950.000 € 2.783 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
1.060 m²
·
296.868 m² Grundstück
Nérac (47600)
A restored medieval chateau, with three separate accommodations, on 30-hectare grounds with stables, a swimming pool and a tennis court, ten minutes from a royal city and 1.5 hours from Bordeaux. Thi...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 490.000 € 9 Zimmer Villeneuve-sur-Lot 47300
490.000 €
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
Villeneuve-sur-Lot (47300)
A stately and immense 19th-century neoclassical-style dwelling, its outbuildings and 2.6-hectare grounds near Villeneuve-sur-Lot. Within the former south-western province of Guyenne, the Lot-et-Garon...
Villa zum Kauf 586.000 € 8 Zimmer 570 m² 50.500 m² Grundstück Lectoure 32700
586.000 € 1.028 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
570 m²
·
50.500 m² Grundstück
Lectoure (32700)
A 13th and 17-century fortified manor house with outbuildings, on 5-ha grounds, 5 minutes from a famous spa town, in the north of the Gers department. Located in the Gers department's "Little Tuscany...
Villa zum Kauf 495.000 € 10 Zimmer 640 m² 4.604 m² Grundstück Lectoure 32700
495.000 € 773 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
640 m²
·
4.604 m² Grundstück
Lectoure (32700)
A restored medieval tower and a Historical Monument, with a dwelling, 10 min from a charming town in the Gers department, between Bordeaux and Toulouse. In the rolling countryside of the Ténarèze reg...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 749.000 € 10 Zimmer 340 m² 25.820 m² Grundstück Villeneuve-sur-Lot 47300
749.000 € 2.203 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
340 m²
·
25.820 m² Grundstück
Villeneuve-sur-Lot (47300)
A Belle Epoque villa, with grounds, a swimming pool, outbuildings and a view of the village perched on the hill, at the foot of a royal fortified town in the Lot-et-Garonne area. At the furthest reac...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 820.000 € 8 Zimmer 260 m² 15.946 m² Grundstück Lectoure 32700
820.000 € 3.154 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
260 m²
·
15.946 m² Grundstück
Lectoure (32700)
A restored sheep barn, with outbuildings and 1.5 hectares of land with a swimming pool, in the Gers area, 40 minutes from Agen and 1 hour from Toulouse. This property stands on the slope of a hill, a...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.490.000 € 16 Zimmer 650 m² 77.996 m² Grundstück Lectoure 32700
1.490.000 € 2.292 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
16 Zimmer
·
650 m²
·
77.996 m² Grundstück
Lectoure (32700)
An elegant 19th-century house with a pool, outbuildings and 7.5 hectares of grounds, five minutes from a vibrant, picturesque town in the Lomagne area of south-west France. The chateau is ideally loc...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 820.000 € 9 Zimmer 507 m² Lectoure 32700
820.000 € 1.617 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
507 m²
Lectoure (32700)
A house steeped in history with an outbuilding and garden, nestled in Lectoure, a quaint, vibrant town between the cities of Toulouse and Bordeaux. The spa town of Lectoure has 3,700 inhabitants. It ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?