Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Carla-Bayle, 09130

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Carla-Bayle, 09130
Herr Karl-Heinrich Bensieck
LLUV & fabec Ltd.
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 890.000 € 11 Zimmer 600 m² 15.000 m² Grundstück Ruhige Lage Castagnac 31110
890.000 € 1.483 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
15.000 m² Grundstück
Ruhige Lage, Castagnac (31110)
Objektbeschreibung Großzügiges Landhaus aus dem 19. Jahrhundert Komplett renoviert in 2013 Wohnfläche: ca. 600 m² Eigentumsgrundstück: 15.000 m² Swimmingpool 12 m x 3 m Die hochwertigen Küchenmöbel u...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 239.500 € 229 m² 775 m² Grundstück Lasserre 09230
239.500 € 1.046 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
229 m²
·
775 m² Grundstück
Lasserre (09230)
In der Ariège, 20 Autominuten von Saint-Girons und Cazères entfernt, entdecken Sie dieses große Anwesen, bestehend aus 2 unabhängigen Häusern und einer Scheune. Das erste Haus verfügt über 150 m2. Im...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 20 Zimmer 1.000 m² 4.700 m² Grundstück Cazères 31220
1.100.000 € 1.100 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
1.000 m²
·
4.700 m² Grundstück
Cazères (31220)
40 minutes south of Toulouse, a 18th-century manor house, with outbuildings in 4,700 m² of grounds. In the Occitanie region, among the authentic landscapes of the Volvestre countryside that make up t...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 960.000 € 14 Zimmer 650 m² 105.670 m² Grundstück Sainte-Croix-Volvestre 09230
960.000 € 1.477 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
650 m²
·
105.670 m² Grundstück
Sainte-Croix-Volvestre (09230)
A manor house, outbuildings and swimming pool in a luminous clearing surrounded by 10 hectares of royal forest, 50 minutes from Toulouse. In the heart of the Ariège Pyrenees Regional Nature Park, in ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 780 m² 25.000 m² Grundstück GRIGNAN 26230
1.990.000 € 2.551 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
780 m²
·
25.000 m² Grundstück
GRIGNAN (26230)
In a secluded valley in the heart of the Drome Provencale, in the commune of Grignan, just 5 minutes from the centre of the village with its Renaissance château, this 18th-century property (1768), ta...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.980.000 € 760 m² 10.000 m² Grundstück GRIGNAN 26230
1.980.000 € 2.605 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
760 m²
·
10.000 m² Grundstück
GRIGNAN (26230)
Renovated 17th century Bastide - Grignan This beautiful Provencal country house is located in a hamlet just a few minutes from Grignan, one of the most beautiful villages in the Drome Provencale. Wit...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 238.000 € 175 m² Rive Droite Saint-Girons 09200
238.000 € 1.360 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
175 m²
Rive Droite, Saint-Girons (09200)
In Ariège, im Zentrum von Saint-Girons, entdecken Sie dieses große 2007 erbaute Haus, bestehend aus 2 Wohnungen mit Garten und Garage. Im Erdgeschoss finden Sie eine 70 m² große T3-Wohnung: 2 Schlafz...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.895.000 € 454 m² 4.226 m² Grundstück GRIGNAN 26230
1.895.000 € 4.174 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
454 m²
·
4.226 m² Grundstück
GRIGNAN (26230)
Nestled in the heart of Drome Provencal, in the immediate vicinity of Grignan, this rare property located in a charming hamlet offers an idyllic living environment, combining authenticity and modern ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.450.000 € 550 m² 1.210 m² Grundstück GRIGNAN 26230
2.450.000 € 4.455 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
550 m²
·
1.210 m² Grundstück
GRIGNAN (26230)
In the heart of a charming village in the enclave des papes in the Haut Vaucluse, this 17th-century mansion house is a jewel in terms of both its architecture and the exceptional renovation work carr...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.175.000 € 177 m² 5.000 m² Grundstück BOULBON 13150
1.175.000 € 6.638 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
177 m²
·
5.000 m² Grundstück
BOULBON (13150)
Typical Provencal house located in the countryside close to the village of Boulbon. Boulbon is a very interesting little village on the east side of the Rhone river between Tarascon and Avignon. Belo...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 750.000 € 9 Zimmer 400 m² 8.324 m² Grundstück Brassac 82190
750.000 € 1.875 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
8.324 m² Grundstück
Brassac (82190)
An old, well-restored dwelling with a pool, guesthouse, barn and looseboxes, tucked away among hills in a hamlet in France's Tarn-et-Garonne department. The property is nestled among the hills of Fra...
Schloss zum Kauf 895.000 € 15 Zimmer 680 m² 40.830 m² Grundstück Gaudiès 09700
895.000 € 1.316 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
680 m²
·
40.830 m² Grundstück
Gaudiès (09700)
A 16th-century chateau with outhouses and four hectares of grounds with a river, nestled in France's beautiful Ariège department, 40 minutes from the city of Toulouse. The chateau lies in the Ariège ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 230.000 € 100 m² 7.453 m² Grundstück Soulan 09320
230.000 € 2.300 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
100 m²
·
7.453 m² Grundstück
Soulan (09320)
In Ariège, 30 Minuten von Saint-Girons entfernt, entdecken Sie dieses renovierte Haus mit einer herrlichen Aussicht auf die Berge. Im Erdgeschoss finden Sie die Küche, das Wohnzimmer mit Holzofen, ei...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 520.000 € 7 Zimmer 240 m² 7.910 m² Grundstück LUDIES 9100
520.000 € 2.167 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
7.910 m² Grundstück
LUDIES (9100)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Auf dem Grundstück steht ein Niedrig- Energie-Doppelhaus in Ökologischer Holzständerbauweise (Bj 2014)...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 5 Zimmer 165 m² 1.815 m² Grundstück PARADOU 13520
Preis auf Anfrage
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
165 m²
·
1.815 m² Grundstück
PARADOU (13520)
This superb village period farmhouse in the heart of Paradou exudes an atmosphere that is both authentic and artistic, reflecting its current and past owners. With origins that date back to at least ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 270.000 € 154 m² Ouest Foix 09000
270.000 € 1.753 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
154 m²
Ouest, Foix (09000)
Hoch über dem Ort Foix in Ariège bietet die Lavelanet-Agentur den Verkauf dieses familienfreundlichen F5-Hauses in einer Wohngegend mit Garten und Garage an. Es gliedert sich wie folgt: Erdgeschoss: ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 749.000 € 130 m² 1.575 m² Grundstück PARADOU 13520
749.000 € 5.762 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
130 m²
·
1.575 m² Grundstück
PARADOU (13520)
Single-storey villa surrounded by a remarkable plot of building land in a very quiet location Just a few minutes from the village centres of Paradou and Maussane-les-Alpilles, less than 10 minutes' w...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.995.000 € 10 Zimmer 254 m² 1.195 m² Grundstück PARADOU 13520
1.995.000 € 7.854 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
254 m²
·
1.195 m² Grundstück
PARADOU (13520)
For Sale - Charming Authentic Mas in the Heart of the Alpilles Village Nestled in the heart of one of the most sought-after villages in the Alpilles, this stunning and authentic stone mas enjoys an i...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.685.000 € 9 Zimmer 510 m² 816 m² Grundstück Paradou 13520
2.685.000 € 5.265 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
510 m²
·
816 m² Grundstück
Paradou (13520)
Set in the heart of the sought-after village of Paradou, this period farmhouse, whose origins date back to the 18th century, exudes charm, character and authenticity. Offering 500 m2 (5,305 sq ft) of...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.599.000 € 145 m² 2.316 m² Grundstück PARADOU 13520
1.599.000 € 11.028 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
145 m²
·
2.316 m² Grundstück
PARADOU (13520)
Close to the village centres of Maussane and Paradou, set at the foothills of the Alpilles this attractive Provencal house built by local craftsmen in keeping with Provencal building traditions, requ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 200 m² 1.373 m² Grundstück PARADOU 13520
1.590.000 € 7.950 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
200 m²
·
1.373 m² Grundstück
PARADOU (13520)
In a peaceful, quiet neighbourhood with no disturbances this attractive property enjoys plenty of natural light and a contemporary style. This is a home that feels immediately welcoming, it has been ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.390.000 € 6 Zimmer 145 m² 1.622 m² Grundstück Paradou 13520
1.390.000 € 9.586 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
145 m²
·
1.622 m² Grundstück
Paradou (13520)
Discreetly positioned and enjoying lush gardens this charming, typically Provencal home is the perfect address at which to enjoy a relaxed and sunny lifestyle with family and friends. The property of...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?