Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Lagarde, 31290

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Lagarde, 31290
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 5 Zimmer 165 m² 1.815 m² Grundstück PARADOU 13520
Preis auf Anfrage
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
165 m²
·
1.815 m² Grundstück
PARADOU (13520)
This superb village period farmhouse in the heart of Paradou exudes an atmosphere that is both authentic and artistic, reflecting its current and past owners. With origins that date back to at least ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 749.000 € 130 m² 1.575 m² Grundstück PARADOU 13520
749.000 € 5.762 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
130 m²
·
1.575 m² Grundstück
PARADOU (13520)
Single-storey villa surrounded by a remarkable plot of building land in a very quiet location Just a few minutes from the village centres of Paradou and Maussane-les-Alpilles, less than 10 minutes' w...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.390.000 € 6 Zimmer 145 m² 1.622 m² Grundstück Paradou 13520
1.390.000 € 9.586 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
145 m²
·
1.622 m² Grundstück
Paradou (13520)
Discreetly positioned and enjoying lush gardens this charming, typically Provencal home is the perfect address at which to enjoy a relaxed and sunny lifestyle with family and friends. The property of...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 200 m² 1.373 m² Grundstück PARADOU 13520
1.590.000 € 7.950 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
200 m²
·
1.373 m² Grundstück
PARADOU (13520)
In a peaceful, quiet neighbourhood with no disturbances this attractive property enjoys plenty of natural light and a contemporary style. This is a home that feels immediately welcoming, it has been ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.995.000 € 10 Zimmer 254 m² 1.195 m² Grundstück PARADOU 13520
1.995.000 € 7.854 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
254 m²
·
1.195 m² Grundstück
PARADOU (13520)
For Sale - Charming Authentic Mas in the Heart of the Alpilles Village Nestled in the heart of one of the most sought-after villages in the Alpilles, this stunning and authentic stone mas enjoys an i...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.685.000 € 9 Zimmer 510 m² 816 m² Grundstück Paradou 13520
2.685.000 € 5.265 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
510 m²
·
816 m² Grundstück
Paradou (13520)
Set in the heart of the sought-after village of Paradou, this period farmhouse, whose origins date back to the 18th century, exudes charm, character and authenticity. Offering 500 m2 (5,305 sq ft) of...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.599.000 € 145 m² 2.316 m² Grundstück PARADOU 13520
1.599.000 € 11.028 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
145 m²
·
2.316 m² Grundstück
PARADOU (13520)
Close to the village centres of Maussane and Paradou, set at the foothills of the Alpilles this attractive Provencal house built by local craftsmen in keeping with Provencal building traditions, requ...
Bauernhaus zum Kauf 722.000 € 7 Zimmer 315 m² 18.857 m² Grundstück Villefranche-de-Lauragais 31290
722.000 € 2.292 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
315 m²
·
18.857 m² Grundstück
Villefranche-de-Lauragais (31290)
A renovated farm with a swimming pool on wooded grounds of 1.9 hectares, 20 minutes from Toulouse, in a village near Villefranche-de-Lauragais. The property is located near Toulouse, the administrati...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.175.000 € 177 m² 5.000 m² Grundstück BOULBON 13150
1.175.000 € 6.638 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
177 m²
·
5.000 m² Grundstück
BOULBON (13150)
Typical Provencal house located in the countryside close to the village of Boulbon. Boulbon is a very interesting little village on the east side of the Rhone river between Tarascon and Avignon. Belo...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 625.000 € 11 Zimmer 300 m² 4.500 m² Grundstück Donneville 31450
625.000 € 2.083 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
4.500 m² Grundstück
Donneville (31450)
Herzlich Willkommen in Toulouse Angeboten wird ein herrliches Anwesen in der Gegend zu Toulouse. Das schöne Anwesen von 1900 wurde liebevoll renoviert bzw saniert. Es verfügt über insgesamt 300m² Woh...
Schloss zum Kauf 895.000 € 15 Zimmer 680 m² 40.830 m² Grundstück Gaudiès 09700
895.000 € 1.316 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
680 m²
·
40.830 m² Grundstück
Gaudiès (09700)
A 16th-century chateau with outhouses and four hectares of grounds with a river, nestled in France's beautiful Ariège department, 40 minutes from the city of Toulouse. The chateau lies in the Ariège ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 520.000 € 7 Zimmer 240 m² 7.910 m² Grundstück LUDIES 9100
520.000 € 2.167 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
7.910 m² Grundstück
LUDIES (9100)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Auf dem Grundstück steht ein Niedrig- Energie-Doppelhaus in Ökologischer Holzständerbauweise (Bj 2014)...
Schloss zum Kauf 995.000 € 15 Zimmer 1.000 m² 56.377 m² Grundstück Castelnaudary 11400
995.000 € 995 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
1.000 m²
·
56.377 m² Grundstück
Castelnaudary (11400)
In the Aude area, near to the Canal du Midi, an Italian style 18th century mansion with outbuildings in 8 hectares of grounds. The property is located in the south of the Occitanie region and the nor...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?