Perfekte Pferdeimmobilie als Pension, Wertsteigerung oder Zuchtbetrieb auf 2,7 ha im Sarthe-Bereich (72). In einer ruhigen, grünen Umgebung gelegen, nur 25 Minuten Le Mans und 15 Minuten Autobahn ent...
Green Acres
1 / 18
315.000 € 1.981 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
159 m²
·
9.302 m² Grundstück
Le Lion-d'Angers (49220)
Die Id Halles-Agentur stellt Ihnen in der Gemeinde Bouillé-Ménard, nur 20 Autominuten vom Lion d'Angers entfernt, diese superbe Stein-Langhaus vollständig renoviert vor. Es verbindet den Charme der V...
Green Acres
1 / 15
344.000 € 2.423 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
142 m²
·
975 m² Grundstück
Loiron-Ruillé (53320)
Die Agentur Id Halles stellt Ihnen dieses schöne, 2008 erbaute, neue Haus vor, ideal gelegen in einer ruhigen und begehrten Umgebung, nur 16 km von Laval (53) und 20 km von Vitré (35). Gedacht, um tä...
Green Acres
1 / 18
315.000 € 1.981 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
159 m²
·
9.302 m² Grundstück
Segré-En-Anjou bleu (49500)
Die Agentur Id Halles präsentiert Ihnen in der Gemeinde Bouillé-Ménard dieses wunderschöne Steinhaus, das komplett renoviert wurde und den Charme der Alten Welt mit dem heutigen Komfort in einer ruhi...
Green Acres
1 / 22
Neu
250.000 € 1.894 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
132 m²
·
544 m² Grundstück
La Hutte, Les Herbiers (85500)
Meine Immobilienfirma bietet zum Verkauf dieses zweigeschossige Haus, das aus zwei unabhängigen Wohneinheiten besteht. Im Obergeschoss bietet das Hauptgebäude mit 92 m2 einen angenehmen und funktiona...
Green Acres
1 / 16
143.500 € 1.367 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
105 m²
·
7.279 m² Grundstück
Ouest, Craon (53400)
Fachwerk- oder Stein-Landhaus in Craon, auf einem Grundstück von 7.279 m² gelegen. Diese Immobilie umfasst mehrere alte landwirtschaftliche Gebäude, darunter mehrere Scheunen und Nebengebäude aus Ste...
Green Acres
1 / 12
253.000 € 1.506 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
168 m²
·
742 m² Grundstück
Renazé (53800)
In Renazé entdecken Sie dieses familieneigene, vollständig renovierte Haus, in dem Raumvielfalt, Komfort und Moderne aufeinandertreffen. Idealerweise nahe dem Stadtzentrum, den Geschäften und Schulen...
Green Acres
1 / 25
780.000 € 2.364 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
330 m²
·
90.000 m² Grundstück
Centre, Angers (49000)
Château XVI-XIX. Jh., umgeben von Wassergräben, auf 9 Hektar mit Weide- und Waldflächen. Zahlreiche Nebengebäude, darunter Nebengebäude, Anbauhaus und Kapelle. Das Schloss: ehemalige Festung mit Vert...
Green Acres
1 / 9
429.400 € 3.204 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
134 m²
·
464 m² Grundstück
La Tranche-sur-Mer (85360)
Ref. : 04588-RB Außergewöhnliches Haus in La Tranche-sur-Mer - absolute Ruhe und atemberaubende Meerblick! Versteckt am Ende einer bewaldeten Sackgasse in einer geschützten Umgebung ohne Gegenüber bi...
Gesponsert
Herr Benjamin Dop
1 / 59
575.000 € 2.328 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
247 m²
·
31.667 m² Grundstück
·
frei ab sofort
Les Lievres 1, ST-SYMPHORIEN-MARMAGNE Frankrijk (71710)
Dop Real Estate offers: 1 Les Lièvres – Saint-Symphorien-de-Marmagne Located in the Burgundy region, département of Saône-et-Loire, arrondissement of Autun. Set in an idyllic, peaceful and completely...
Green Acres
1 / 8
12.900.000 € 12.900 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.000 m²
·
1.280.000 m² Grundstück
Agglomeration, Nort-sur-Erdre (44390)
Ref.4133: Bemerkenswerte Reitimmobilie zu verkaufen in Loire-Atlantique. Dieses bezaubernde Anwesen aus dem achtzehnten Jahrhundert im Pays de la Loire bietet eine einzigartige Kombination aus Geschi...
1 / 10
1.295.000 € 3.912 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
331 m²
Gare-Leclerc, Le Mans (72000)
A splendid 19th-century house with a vast walled garden dotted with trees, nestled in Le Mans near the city centre and train station. The property lies in a residential district of the city of Le Man...
1 / 10
1.275.000 € 2.713 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
470 m²
·
757 m² Grundstück
Saumur (49400)
15 minutes from Saumur, in a village on the banks of the Loire, A 15th-century manor house with guest house, winter garden and hanging gardens. At the meeting point of two historic provinces in the M...
1 / 10
390.000 € 3.047 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
128 m²
·
62 m² Grundstück
Montsoreau (49730)
A house in Montsoreau, reinvented by an architect specialised in heritage, with a loggia and views over River Loire and chateau. Montsoreau, at the edges of the Indre-et-Loire and Maine-et-Loire area...
Green Acres
1 / 12
133.000 € 1.511 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
88 m²
·
720 m² Grundstück
Renazé (53800)
Haus liegt nur 10 Minuten von Craon in La Selle-Craonnaise! Mit eingerichteter Küchenausstattung, einem Wohnzimmer/Wohnbereich mit einem neuen Pelletsofen, einem Flur, der zwei Schlafzimmer mit Parke...
Green Acres
1 / 17
243.300 € 2.192 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
111 m²
·
642 m² Grundstück
Angles (85750)
Ref : 04584-JP In der Gemeinde Angles finden Sie dieses charmante Steinhaus, umgeben von alten Mauern, das eine intime und charaktervolle Atmosphäre bietet. Es besteht im Erdgeschoss aus einem Eingan...
1 / 10
1.300.000 € 2.989 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
435 m²
·
73.965 m² Grundstück
La Chartre-sur-le-Loir (72340)
A restored 16th-century mansion with over seven hectares of grounds, nestled in France's River Loir valley and listed as a historical monument. The valley of the River Loir lies where France's histor...
1 / 9
399.000 € 2.217 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
180 m²
·
2.041 m² Grundstück
Évron (53150)
In Mayenne, in a village near Évron A 19th-century Louis-Philippe maison de maître with garden and outbuildings. Mayenne, in the Pays de la Loire, combines ancient heritage with a working rural lands...
1 / 10
580.000 € 1.933 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
8.090 m² Grundstück
Sablé-sur-Sarthe (72300)
A former mill with water rights on nearly one hectare of land, in the Sarthe River Valley, not far from Sablé. In the Pays de la Loire region, along the edge of the Sarthe, Mayenne and Maine-et-Loire...
1 / 10
852.000 € 1.121 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
760 m²
·
100.000 m² Grundstück
Ombrée d'Anjou (49420)
A 19th-century chateau and its outbuildings, on 10-hectare grounds in the natural and historical region of Haut-Anjou. Surrounded by woods and at the intersection of the former Anjou region, Brittany...
1 / 10
1.468.000 € 3.039 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
483 m²
·
120.000 m² Grundstück
La Roche-sur-Yon (85000)
An elegant, 19th century chateau and its outbuildings in Vendee's lowland bocage countryside on the outskirts of La-Roche-sur-Yon. Courtesy of the proximity of the A83 motorway, the town centre of Na...
1 / 10
485.000 € 2.425 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
6.178 m² Grundstück
La Ferté-Bernard (72400)
A restored rural dwelling with a 200m² floor area and a 6,000m² garden, tucked away in France's Perche province near the town of La Ferté-Bernard, under two hours from Paris. The property lies 15 kil...
1 / 10
580.000 € 1.450 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
6.750 m² Grundstück
Aviré, Segré-en-Anjou Bleu (49500)
A family chateau where a famous novelist lived, tucked away in the beautiful countryside of France's Anjou province. The chateau lies just outside a village in a bucolic backdrop. It is five minutes ...
Gesponsert
Herr Benjamin Dop
1 / 27
197.500 € 1.899 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
104 m²
·
840 m² Grundstück
·
frei ab sofort
Le Bourg Est 17, LES FORGES (79340)
Dop Makelaars offers: Le Bourg Est 17 in Les Forges. In a beautiful location on the small-scale Domaine Le Bourg Est, we offer villa 17 for sale. This detached villa, built in 2002 with a floor area ...
1 / 10
2.650.000 € 1.715 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
1.545 m²
·
71.419 m² Grundstück
Centre, Angers (49000)
A chateau with large outbuildings converted into office space, In 7-hectare grounds, between Angers and Nantes, in a village with a railway station. This property is located in the Maine-et-Loire are...
1 / 10
850.000 € 1.932 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
440 m²
·
9.671 m² Grundstück
Centre, Challans (85300)
A 19th-century mansion with former outbuildings in 1-hectare grounds, in the centre of a village in the northwest of the Vendée area. This property can be found in a municipality with a population of...
1 / 10
4.000.000 € 5.333 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
19 Zimmer
·
750 m²
·
3.237.300 m² Grundstück
Baugé-en-Anjou (49150)
Between Tours and Angers, in a 320 hectare estate with park, woods and farmland, a 19th-century château and its outbuildings. In the Pays de la Loire region and the Maine-et-Loire department, the pro...
1 / 10
623.560 € 3.802 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
164 m²
·
175 m² Grundstück
Decré-Cathédrale, Nantes (44100)
An Art Deco inspired 1930s house, in Nantes, in the Monselet district. Near to the Atlantic coast, the city of the Dukes of Brittany is one that is open to the rest of the world. This property is loc...
1 / 10
1.070.000 € 6.903 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
155 m²
·
846 m² Grundstück
Decré-Cathédrale, Nantes (44300)
A large 19th-century dwelling, with a garden of nearly 800 m2, located in a sought-out neighbourhood in downtown Nantes. In the middle of the Loire-Atlantique region, less than one hour by car from t...
1 / 10
500.000 € 2.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
3.725 m² Grundstück
Saumur (49400)
A village dwelling with a guesthouse, a garden and a swimming pool, nestled in the south of France's beautiful Anjou province. The property lies in a calm hamlet with age-old origins beside a village...
1 / 10
470.000 € 1.880 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
1.058 m² Grundstück
Saumur (49400)
A listed, 15th &17th century house, with an outbuilding and a garden, in the undulating, wooded countryside of the Anjou region. In a hamlet, in the midst of a vast Baugeois forest. Some 10 minut...
1 / 10
695.000 € 2.509 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
277 m²
·
4.395 m² Grundstück
Peripherie, Saint-Jean-de-Monts (85160)
An immense farmhouse, its guesthouse and swimming pool, on grounds of 4,400 m², only a few kilometres from the ocean, in the Breton Marshes of Vendée. Located in the Breton Marshes of Vendée, the pro...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?