Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Haus zum Kauf in Avezé, 72400

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 485.000 € 6 Zimmer 200 m² 6.178 m² Grundstück La Ferté-Bernard 72400
485.000 € 2.425 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
6.178 m² Grundstück
La Ferté-Bernard (72400)
A restored rural dwelling with a 200m² floor area and a 6,000m² garden, tucked away in France's Perche province near the town of La Ferté-Bernard, under two hours from Paris. The property lies 15 kil...
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Avezé, 72400
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.060.000 € 9 Zimmer 346 m² 1.668 m² Grundstück Bellême 61130
Neu
1.060.000 € 3.064 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
346 m²
·
1.668 m² Grundstück
Bellême (61130)
A 300-m² manor house with an orangery, outbuildings and a landscaped garden, in the south of the Orne area, in the former Perche province, in Bellême. This property is located in the former Perche pr...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 990.000 € 9 Zimmer 240 m² 4.000 m² Grundstück JOUQUES 13490
Neu
990.000 € 4.125 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
JOUQUES (13490)
Jouques - Exceptional Single-Storey Villa with Independent Studio, Pool, Jacuzzi, and Three Garages Nestled on the edge of a natural reserve, just minutes by car from local amenities and close to a b...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.030.000 € 240 m² 4.000 m² Grundstück JOUQUES 13490
Neu
1.030.000 € 4.292 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
240 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
JOUQUES (13490)
This single-storey villa of 240 m2 set on 4,000 m2 of landscaped grounds is for sale - Unspoilt environment - Swimming pool - Separate studio - High-end amenities JOUQUES - 25 km from Aix-en-Provence...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?