Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Haus zum Kauf in Crissé, 72140

Herrenhaus zum Kauf 980.000 € 12 Zimmer 460 m² 124.919 m² Grundstück Sillé-le-Guillaume 72140
980.000 € 2.130 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
460 m²
·
124.919 m² Grundstück
Sillé-le-Guillaume (72140)
A 15th and 16th-century manor house, listed as a Historical Monument, its outbuildings and 12-hectare grounds in the Mayenne department. Located in the Pays de la Loire region and within the Mayenne ...
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Crissé, 72140
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.595.000 € 9 Zimmer 350 m² 26.427 m² Grundstück LOISIN 74140
1.595.000 € 4.557 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
26.427 m² Grundstück
LOISIN (74140)
This unique estate in Loisin offers a rare combination of architectural character and expansive natural grounds, situated just minutes from the Swiss border. It is a standout property for those seeki...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 371.000 € 90 m² Quartier du Centre Le Mans 72000
Neu
371.000 € 4.122 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
90 m²
Quartier du Centre, Le Mans (72000)
Perfekte Pferdeimmobilie als Pension, Wertsteigerung oder Zuchtbetrieb auf 2,7 ha im Sarthe-Bereich (72). In einer ruhigen, grünen Umgebung gelegen, nur 25 Minuten Le Mans und 15 Minuten Autobahn ent...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.295.000 € 11 Zimmer 331 m² Gare-Leclerc Le Mans 72000
1.295.000 € 3.912 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
331 m²
Gare-Leclerc, Le Mans (72000)
A splendid 19th-century house with a vast walled garden dotted with trees, nestled in Le Mans near the city centre and train station. The property lies in a residential district of the city of Le Man...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 851.000 € 10 Zimmer 273 m² Gare-Leclerc Le Mans 72000
851.000 € 3.117 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
273 m²
Gare-Leclerc, Le Mans (72000)
A 270-m² townhouse with a patio and shaded garden in the centre of Le Mans, 10 minutes from the TGV station and 54 minutes from Paris. This address, situated 1 hour from the Loire Valley, is located ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?