Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

3 Häuser zum Kauf in Carcès, 83570

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 395.000 € 5 Zimmer 135 m² 636 m² Grundstück Cotignac 83570
395.000 € 2.926 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
135 m²
·
636 m² Grundstück
Cotignac (83570)
Two flats, which have been combined to form a single dwelling, with a garden, in the middle of Cotignac and the greater Var department. In the Var department, within the greater Provence-Alpes-Côte d...
Immowelt logo
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 360.000 € 5 Zimmer 115 m² Cotignac 83570
360.000 € 3.130 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
115 m²
Cotignac (83570)
A village house with a 130m² floor area, a summer kitchen and a covered terrace, nestled among the quaint alleys of Cotignac, one of France's most beautiful villages. The village of Cotignac lies at ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 10 Zimmer 310 m² 27.470 m² Grundstück Entrecasteaux 83570
1.150.000 € 3.710 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
310 m²
·
27.470 m² Grundstück
Entrecasteaux (83570)
A Provence villa with two gîtes, a swimming pool and a tennis court set in 2.7 hectares of grounds in the heart of nature and in absolute peace and quiet, near Entrecasteaux. The property is located ...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Carcès, 83570
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.395.000 € 254 m² 6.250 m² Grundstück ENTRECASTEAUX 83570
1.395.000 € 5.492 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
254 m²
·
6.250 m² Grundstück
ENTRECASTEAUX (83570)
Very beautiful neo provencal villa, in excellent condition enjoying panoramic views over the vineyards and the whole surrounding area. The light and bright property is located within walking distance...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 11.900.000 € 700 m² 120.305 m² Grundstück Cotignac 83570
11.900.000 € 17.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
700 m²
·
120.305 m² Grundstück
Cotignac (83570)
Einzigartig - Liegt 20 Fahrminuten vom Dorf Aups im Haut-Var, charmante und authentische Bastide aus dem XVIII. Jahrhundert, ca. 700 m², vollständig renoviert im Sinne der Traditionen, mit edlen Mate...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 810.000 € 177 m² 6.000 m² Grundstück Cotignac 83570
810.000 € 4.576 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
177 m²
·
6.000 m² Grundstück
Cotignac (83570)
Die Immobilie besteht aus 2 Wohnbereichen: Haupthaus mit einem 47 m² großen Wohnzimmer mit Kamin, einem Hauptschlafzimmer mit Ankleidezimmer und Bad; einem Raum, der als Schlafzimmer oder Büro genutz...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 540.000 € 205 m² Cotignac 83570
540.000 € 2.634 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
205 m²
Cotignac (83570)
Dieses imposante Dorfaush besitzt große Räume und hohe Decken. Ein Eingang mit Speisekammer ermöglicht den Zugang entweder zur 85 m² großen Garage, zum Keller und zur Waschküche oder zum ersten Stock...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 520.000 € 100 m² 667 m² Grundstück Cotignac 83570
520.000 € 5.200 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
100 m²
·
667 m² Grundstück
Cotignac (83570)
Auf einem flachen Grundstück von 667 m² mit herrlichem Blick auf das Dorf bieten wir Ihnen ein einstöckiges Haus von 100 m². Es besteht aus einem großen Wohn-/Esszimmer von 40 m² mit Kamin. Dieses se...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 714.000 € 157 m² 2.365 m² Grundstück Cotignac 83570
714.000 € 4.548 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
157 m²
·
2.365 m² Grundstück
Cotignac (83570)
Situieren Sie sich im charmanten Dorf Cotignac, bietet dieses schöne Haus einen ruhigen und angenehmen Lebensraum mit freier Aussicht auf die Landschaft. Auf einem ca. 1.976 m² großen Grundstück mit ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 640.000 € 200 m² 2.000 m² Grundstück Cotignac 83570
640.000 € 3.200 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
200 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
Cotignac (83570)
Neues Haus auf einem ca. 2000 m² großen, baumbestandenen Grundstück in einer hübschen Wohngegend mit Blick aufs Land. Das ganze Haus ist nach Süden ausgerichtet, das Wohnzimmer mit großen bodentiefen...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 580.000 € 5 Zimmer 187 m² 506 m² Grundstück Entrecasteaux 83570
580.000 € 3.102 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
187 m²
·
506 m² Grundstück
Entrecasteaux (83570)
Located on the edge of the village center, in a bucolic setting, this character property is a former 18th-century mill, entirely and carefully restored with quality materials, combining old-world cha...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 770.000 € 6 Zimmer 120 m² 1.437 m² Grundstück COTIGNAC 83570
Neu
770.000 € 6.417 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
120 m²
·
1.437 m² Grundstück
COTIGNAC (83570)
Ideally located in the commune of Cotignac, within walking distance of the village, this charming villa enjoys a beautiful setting and lovely views of the Notre Dame de Grâce monastery. Set on a land...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.950.000 € 14 Zimmer 410 m² 614.239 m² Grundstück Le Luc 83340
3.950.000 € 9.634 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
410 m²
·
614.239 m² Grundstück
Le Luc (83340)
A former 18th-century coaching inn and its outbuildings in a 63-hectare estate planted with woods, vines and olive trees, 40 minutes from Toulon, in Provence verte. Situated at the crossroads of the ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 880.000 € 150 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück COTIGNAC 83570
Neu
880.000 € 5.867 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
150 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
COTIGNAC (83570)
Rare Opportunity in Cotignac! At the foot of Mont Verdaille, between the heart of the village and the Notre-Dame-de-Graces Sanctuary, this exceptional property offers high-quality features. First of ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 995.000 € 6 Zimmer 120 m² 3.277 m² Grundstück COTIGNAC 83570
995.000 € 8.292 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
120 m²
·
3.277 m² Grundstück
COTIGNAC (83570)
Located in the beautiful Provencal village of Cotignac, this property stands out for its unique layout and strong potential, both as a primary residence and as a rental investment. Set on 3,277 m2 of...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.080.000 € 7 Zimmer 272 m² 3.300 m² Grundstück Cotignac 83570
2.080.000 € 7.647 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
272 m²
·
3.300 m² Grundstück
Cotignac (83570)
HOUSE - 10 MINUTES FROM COTIGNAC, in the heart of Green Provence, 1 hour from the seaside, the Gorges du Verdon and Aix en Provence, close to a lovely village of character and amenities, in a preserv...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.000.000 € 427 m² 260.000 m² Grundstück SALERNES 83690
3.000.000 € 7.026 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
427 m²
·
260.000 m² Grundstück
SALERNES (83690)
Ever thought about owning your own private estate in Provence? A perfectly peaceful retreat to escape to with family and friends. Set in its own serene valley near the charming village of Salernes in...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 7 Zimmer 200 m² 17.020 m² Grundstück CARCES 83570
1.150.000 € 5.750 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
17.020 m² Grundstück
CARCES (83570)
Charming Single-Storey Villa in the Heart of Provence Verte Set in a peaceful and private environment, this beautiful single-storey villa of approximately 200 m² sits on an expansive 17,000 m2 plot, ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.250.000 € 238 m² 5.807 m² Grundstück SALERNES 83690
1.250.000 € 5.252 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
238 m²
·
5.807 m² Grundstück
SALERNES (83690)
Located close to the village center of Salernes, this characterful 18th-century property stands out for its rarity and authenticity. Restored with remarkable care, it retains the soul of historic hom...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 580.000 € 190 m² 1.500 m² Grundstück Entrecasteaux 83570
580.000 € 3.053 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
190 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
Entrecasteaux (83570)
Haus aus den 1960er Jahren, in perfektem Zustand, mit 2 großen Wohnzimmern, 4 Schlafzimmern, davon eines ebenerdig, 2 Badezimmern mit Badewanne, 1 Garage. Das 1.535 m² große Hanggrundstück lässt die ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 892.500 € 6 Zimmer 195 m² 7.800 m² Grundstück COTIGNAC 83570
Neu
892.500 € 4.577 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
195 m²
·
7.800 m² Grundstück
COTIGNAC (83570)
Ideally located between the Gorges du Verdon and the French Riviera, at the foot of a spectacular tuf cliff, this charming Provencal bastide offers you the rare opportunity to become an owner near an...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.090.000 € 6 Zimmer 200 m² Cotignac 83570
Neu
1.090.000 € 5.450 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
200 m²
Cotignac (83570)
Eingebettet in das malerische Dorf Cotignac bietet diese atemberaubende 200 m² große Villa eine perfekte Mischung aus traditionellem Charme und modernem Komfort. Mit vier geräumigen Schlafzimmern und...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 685.000 € 5 Zimmer 148 m² 1.400 m² Grundstück Cotignac 83570
685.000 € 4.628 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
148 m²
·
1.400 m² Grundstück
Cotignac (83570)
HOUSE - COTIGNAC, between the Gorges du Verdon and the Côte-d'Azur, at the foot of an impressive tuff cliff, you will have the privilege of becoming an owner close from a village of character with co...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.950.000 € 611 m² 17.404 m² Grundstück SALERNES 83690
2.950.000 € 4.828 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
611 m²
·
17.404 m² Grundstück
SALERNES (83690)
Located between the Mediterranean and the Verdon, this exclusive property is nestled in the heart of a preserved natural area, only 2 km from the village center. Nice Airport is a 1.5-hour drive away...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 735.000 € 5 Zimmer 180 m² 4.042 m² Grundstück SALERNES 83690
735.000 € 4.083 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
180 m²
·
4.042 m² Grundstück
SALERNES (83690)
Characterful Architect-Designed Villa with Swimming Pool - For Sale in Salernes In a peaceful and private setting in Salernes, this architect-designed villa from the 1980s offers 180 m2 of elegant li...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 210 m² 4.602 m² Grundstück COTIGNAC 83570
1.150.000 € 5.476 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
210 m²
·
4.602 m² Grundstück
COTIGNAC (83570)
Set in a dominant position, yet within walking distance of the village, this beautiful Provencal villa built in 2011 enjoys breathtaking panoramic views that define the entire property. The outdoor s...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.260.000 € 6 Zimmer 160 m² 4.100 m² Grundstück COTIGNAC 83570
Neu
1.260.000 € 7.875 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
160 m²
·
4.100 m² Grundstück
COTIGNAC (83570)
COTIGNAC, between the Gorges du Verdon and the Côte-d'Azur, at the foot of an impressive tuff cliff, you will have the privilege of becoming an owner close from a village of character with colorful f...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 795.000 € 8 Zimmer 207 m² 13.610 m² Grundstück SALERNES 83690
795.000 € 3.841 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
207 m²
·
13.610 m² Grundstück
SALERNES (83690)
Exclusivity. Charming property for sale in a nice neighbourhood and a picturesque setting near Salernes, this beautiful property of over 207 m2 offers charm, authenticity, and lovely open views. Surr...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 798.000 € 8 Zimmer 208 m² 2.500 m² Grundstück COTIGNAC 83570
798.000 € 3.837 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
208 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
COTIGNAC (83570)
10 minutes from Cotignac, in the heart of Green Provence, close to a lovely village full of character with all amenities, superb Provencal Bastide located on landscaped and fenced plot 2 500 m2 plant...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 785.000 € 360 m² COTIGNAC 83570
Neu
785.000 € 2.181 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
360 m²
COTIGNAC (83570)
Manor Town House - 7 Bedrooms - 75 m2 Boutique - 270 m2 Living Space, arranged into 3 apartments - Rooftop Terrace with Panoramic View - Vaulted Cellars - 90 m2 Attic This historic Mansion House, red...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?