Eingebettet in eine geschützte Naturlandschaft mit atemberaubender Aussicht thront diese charmante Villa mit ca. 120 m² Wohnfläche oberhalb der Gorges de la Siagnole. An klaren Tagen reicht der Blick...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Mons, 83440
1 / 5
795.000 € 5.265 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
151 m²
·
1.470 m² Grundstück
FAYENCE (83440)
Single-storey villa with pool and garage, offering a lot of charm and located in a peaceful setting. This magnificent, bright villa consists of an entrance, a workspace, a laundry/storage room, a kit...
1 / 5
995.000 € 5.237 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
190 m²
·
5.206 m² Grundstück
FAYENCE (83440)
Authentic Stone "Bergerie" with Olive Grove and Panoramic Views - Fayence Nestled on a magnificent plot of over 5,200 m2 adorned with mature olive trees, this enchanting former stone bergerie enjoys ...
Green Acres
1 / 13
499.000 € 3.514 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
142 m²
·
1.315 m² Grundstück
Saint-Cézaire-sur-Siagne (06530)
Green Acres
1 / 22
9.800.000 € 22.897 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
428 m²
·
10.000 m² Grundstück
Tourrettes (83440)
1 / 5
1.180.000 € 5.756 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
205 m²
·
2.133 m² Grundstück
FAYENCE (83440)
Beautiful villa, built in natural stone, within walking distance of the village, and facing south. Villa with entrance, guest toilet, spacious living room (55 m2) with fireplace and access to the lar...
1 / 5
745.000 € 5.731 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
130 m²
·
760 m² Grundstück
TOURRETTES (83440)
Lovely villa with pool. Villa in perfect condition: entrance through the small glass roof, living room and dining room pleasantly bright and you enjoy the beautiful view. The dining room is semi open...
Green Acres
1 / 16
729.000 € 4.528 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
161 m²
·
5.049 m² Grundstück
Saint-Cézaire-sur-Siagne (06530)
Green Acres
1 / 10
925.000 € 6.293 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
147 m²
·
2.512 m² Grundstück
Saint-Cézaire-sur-Siagne (06530)
Saint-Cézaire-Sur-Siagne - Bioklimatische architektonisch gestaltete Villa von 147 m² auf einem 2.500 m² großen, angelegten Grundstück.
1 / 5
3.328.000 € 9.428 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
353 m²
·
5.994 m² Grundstück
Fayence (83440)
Beautiful property located in a dominant position, in a village in the Var countryside classified among the "Most Beautiful Villages of France", offering absolute tranquility. This ensemble comprises...
1 / 5
1.700.000 € 7.083 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
FAYENCE (83440)
A true heart-stealer a unique property not to be missed! Less than a five minute walk from the village of Fayence, this former stone silk mill, fully renovated, combines authentic charm with modern c...
1 / 5
750.000 € 5.769 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
130 m²
·
4.481 m² Grundstück
FAYENCE (83440)
This villa with a living area of approximately 130m2, is located on a dream plot with olive trees and a panoramic view. Easy-to-live-in house, bright with beautiful large terraces. You can enjoy the ...
Green Acres
1 / 19
12.500.000 € 16.961 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
737 m²
·
145.172 m² Grundstück
Callian (83440)
1 / 5
14.500.000 € 21.418 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
677 m²
·
99.024 m² Grundstück
Fayence (83440)
Unique, charming and highly impressive estate in a peaceful location, just steps away from the hilltop village of Fayence in the Var, set in 10 hectares of wonderful grounds. The building, with high-...
1 / 5
1.085.000 € 3.617 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
4.464 m² Grundstück
SEILLANS (83440)
Situated on 4464m2 of landscaped grounds nestled on the hillside, family home benefitting from a beautiful view, has 300m2 of living space. Inside, on the ground floor: workshop, garage, entrance hal...
1 / 5
3.200.000 € 13.333 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
1.866 m² Grundstück
TOURRETTES (83440)
In the prestigious closed Domaine de Terre Blanche, a benchmark in golf and living environment, we offer you the opportunity to acquire a new contemporary villa. Currently under construction, this pr...
1 / 5
1.190.000 € 7.933 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
150 m²
·
10.800 m² Grundstück
FAYENCE (83440)
Beautiful Stone Bastide, the ideal property for horse lovers with 3 stables and an outdoor sand arena and riding directly into the forest. The main house dates back to 1975 and has 3 bedrooms, 2 bath...
1 / 5
1.750.000 € 4.861 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
360 m²
·
10.000 m² Grundstück
FAYENCE (83440)
Exceptional Property in a Residential Area - 360 m2 on approximately 1 Hectare Set on approximately 1 hectare of land in a quiet, residential neighborhood with a beautiful outlook, this spacious 360 ...
1 / 5
1.895.000 € 8.814 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
215 m²
·
97.205 m² Grundstück
FREJUS (83370)
Set in a privileged natural environment in Frejus, this villa of approximately 215 m2 sits at the heart of more than 97,000 m2 of agricultural land - a truly rare opportunity in the area. The propert...
1 / 5
790.000 € 3.435 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
4.400 m² Grundstück
Fayence (83440)
This nice house, "farm style" built in the 1970s, is easily accessible and quietly located. It consists of: a living room with fireplace and French windows opening onto the shaded terrace and the swi...
1 / 5
1.100.000 € 9.244 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
119 m²
·
3.212 m² Grundstück
FAYENCE (83440)
A stone's throw away from the village of Seillans, this 3,394 m2 property offers a beautiful panorama of the wooded plain of the Fayence region, punctuated by vineyards and picturesque hamlets. The h...
1 / 5
2.250.000 € 5.921 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
380 m²
·
1.440 m² Grundstück
FAYENCE (83440)
Provençal Property with Panoramic Views in Fayence Located in a dominant position within a sought-after residential area of Fayence, this 380 m2 property offers absolute tranquility and privacy, just...
1 / 5
845.000 € 5.281 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
160 m²
·
4.700 m² Grundstück
FAYENCE (83440)
Located just 5 minutes from the center of Fayence, in a quiet residential area, this single-storey home of approximately 160 m2, set on a 4,700 m2 plot, will charm you with its peaceful setting, natu...
1 / 5
1.590.000 € 2.839 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
560 m²
·
16.451 m² Grundstück
FAYENCE (83440)
Property on 16.541m2 of land, 560 m2 of living space, numerous bedrooms, several living spaces, pool, garage, view, for sale, in Fayence Situated on 16.541m2 of land, the hamlet house, has about 560m...
1 / 5
3.995.000 € 10.797 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
370 m²
·
8.000 m² Grundstück
Tourrettes (83440)
Unique stone bastide of 370m2 built in 2019 with high-end materials and on top location just above the village of Tourrettes, offering you amazing panoramic views on the village and surrounding areas...
1 / 5
820.000 € 4.362 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
188 m²
·
6.000 m² Grundstück
FAYENCE (83440)
In a splendid setting with a magnificent 6,000 m2 garden featuring olive trees and centuries-old trees, you'll find this 188 m² single-story villa with a separate studio. Built in 1988 with quality a...
1 / 5
12.500.000 € 16.961 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
737 m²
·
14.572 m² Grundstück
CALLIAN (83440)
Just 5 minutes from the village and less than an hour from Nice Airport, discover this exceptional residence nestled in a lush green setting. Offering absolute tranquility, this remarkable property i...
1 / 5
1.180.000 € 5.619 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
210 m²
·
3.259 m² Grundstück
SEILLANS (83440)
Discover this charming villa, built in 2021 with quality materials and offering a panoramic view. Situated on a 3259 m2 plot of land on the heights of Seillans, this dominant position provides the vi...
1 / 5
1.285.000 € 4.416 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
291 m²
·
7.264 m² Grundstück
TOURRETTES (83440)
This modern and luxurious villa, offering breathtaking panoramic views over the surrounding landscape and the villages of Fayence and Tourrettes, is ideally located near the renowned Terre Blanche go...
1 / 5
1.895.000 € 7.672 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
247 m²
·
5.832 m² Grundstück
FAYENCE (83440)
This beautiful villa, set on a plot of over 5,800 m2, offers 247 m2 of living space and is in perfect condition. With a double garage, complete privacy, and a peaceful location just a short distance ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?