Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

3 Häuser zum Kauf in Seillans, 83440

John Taylor Corporate
Villa zum Kauf 2.950.000 € 11 Zimmer 340 m² 45.000 m² Grundstück Fayence 83440
2.950.000 € 8.676 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
340 m²
·
45.000 m² Grundstück
Fayence (83440)
Inmitten von mehr als 4 Hektar unberührter Natur verbindet dieses außergewöhnliche Anwesen den Charme des Alten mit zeitgenössischem Komfort. Die nach Süden ausgerichtete Steinbastide aus dem 17.? Ja...
Immowelt logo
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 898.000 € 168 m² 12.000 m² Grundstück Seillans 83440
898.000 € 5.345 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
168 m²
·
12.000 m² Grundstück
Seillans (83440)
Eingebettet in eine grüne Oase von 1,2 Hektar verkörpert diese charmante ebenerdige Villa mit ca. 168 m² Wohnfläche die Kunst des provenzalischen Lebens in seiner ganzen Sanftheit. Beim Betreten offe...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.500.000 € 8 Zimmer 401 m² 200.000 m² Grundstück Seillans 83440
Neu
2.500.000 € 6.234 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
401 m²
·
200.000 m² Grundstück
Seillans (83440)
A40054JTO83 - Eine seltene Gelegenheit, eine außergewöhnliche provenzalische Bastide auf einem 20 Hektar großen Privatgrundstück zu besitzen, nur wenige Minuten vom mittelalterlichen Dorf Seillans un...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Seillans, 83440
Schloss zum Kauf 1.250.000 € 425 m² SEILLANS 83440
1.250.000 € 2.941 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
425 m²
SEILLANS (83440)
Rare opportunity to become the new custodians of this Gallo-roman chateau, dating back to before the 4th century. The existing chateau is more likely from the 11th century, steeped in history. Situat...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 825.000 € 152,8 m² 13.297 m² Grundstück ST PAUL EN FORET 83440
825.000 € 5.399 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
152,8 m²
·
13.297 m² Grundstück
ST PAUL EN FORET (83440)
Situated in a lush green setting, just 400 metres from the village, this former stone bergerie stands on over one hectare of flat land, offering beautiful views over the surrounding hills and a garde...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 998.000 € 12 Zimmer 412 m² 3.000 m² Grundstück BROVES 83440
998.000 € 2.422 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
412 m²
·
3.000 m² Grundstück
BROVES (83440)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Luxushaus in der Nähe von Cannes, im Herzen des Provence, in Montauroux, Frankreich Modernes Bauernhau...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 898.000 € 7 Zimmer 167 m² 2.410 m² Grundstück CALLIAN 83440
898.000 € 5.377 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
167 m²
·
2.410 m² Grundstück
CALLIAN (83440)
Recently renovated, this lovely 5 bedroom house is just above the village of Callian and is in perfect condition. Downstairs is a large open-plan living room/dining room and bar area and a fully equi...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.895.000 € 9 Zimmer 215 m² 97.205 m² Grundstück FREJUS 83370
1.895.000 € 8.814 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
215 m²
·
97.205 m² Grundstück
FREJUS (83370)
Set in a privileged natural environment in Frejus, this villa of approximately 215 m2 sits at the heart of more than 97,000 m2 of agricultural land - a truly rare opportunity in the area. The propert...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.550.000 € 9 Zimmer 220 m² 3.552 m² Grundstück SEILLANS 83440
1.550.000 € 7.045 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
3.552 m² Grundstück
SEILLANS (83440)
Situated on 3552m2 of land, this beautifully presented property is close to the village and benefits from a splendid view over the valley, it has about 220m2 of living space between the main house an...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 998.000 € 8 Zimmer 235 m² 17.000 m² Grundstück ST PAUL EN FORET 83440
998.000 € 4.247 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
235 m²
·
17.000 m² Grundstück
ST PAUL EN FORET (83440)
Set within approximately 1.7 hectares of beautifully landscaped grounds, this elegant residence offers around 235 m2 of refined living space, designed for both comfort and effortless indoor-outdoor l...
Schloss zum Kauf 12.500.000 € 12 Zimmer 737 m² 14.572 m² Grundstück CALLIAN 83440
12.500.000 € 16.961 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
737 m²
·
14.572 m² Grundstück
CALLIAN (83440)
Just 5 minutes from the village and less than an hour from Nice Airport, discover this exceptional residence nestled in a lush green setting. Offering absolute tranquility, this remarkable property i...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.450.000 € 8 Zimmer 250 m² 78.000 m² Grundstück SEILLANS 83440
1.450.000 € 5.800 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
78.000 m² Grundstück
SEILLANS (83440)
Situated on 7,8 hectares of land partly planted with vines, the old mas has about 250 m2 of living space, ideal for keeping horses. Porch, entrance hall, fitted kitchen with fireplace leading to a co...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 795.000 € 6 Zimmer 180 m² 1.875 m² Grundstück SEILLANS 83440
795.000 € 4.417 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
180 m²
·
1.875 m² Grundstück
SEILLANS (83440)
In a residential area at only a few minutes from the village of Seillans, discover this quality villa of approximately 180m2 living space, with a wooden guest house of 17m2. The quality villa offers ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 799.000 € 5 Zimmer 167 m² 2.500 m² Grundstück SEILLANS 83440
799.000 € 4.784 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
167 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
SEILLANS (83440)
Quality architect villa situated in quiet surroundings near the listed village of Seillans and enjoying panoramic views over the valley. The terrain of 2500m2 is terraced. The villa offers 170m2 of l...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.500.000 € 8 Zimmer 401 m² 200.228 m² Grundstück Seillans 83440
2.500.000 € 6.234 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
401 m²
·
200.228 m² Grundstück
Seillans (83440)
In the heart of an exceptional 20-hectare estate, surrounded by forests and olive groves, this timelessly charming stone bastide offers a living environment of rare elegance. An exceptional property ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 695.000 € 7 Zimmer 170 m² 6.760 m² Grundstück SEILLANS 83440
695.000 € 4.088 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
6.760 m² Grundstück
SEILLANS (83440)
An old farmhouse near the village, 170m2 of living space, 6760m2 of land, beautiful views, garage, pond, in the sought after Provencal village of Seillans. Set on 6760m2 of hillside land, this old fa...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 875.000 € 7 Zimmer 185 m² 4.885 m² Grundstück MONS 83440
875.000 € 4.730 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
185 m²
·
4.885 m² Grundstück
MONS (83440)
Spacious renovated 5 bedroom family home with heated pool, pool house, basement with playroom, laundry room, garage, carport, boules court and land of nearly 5000m2. This fabulous property offers a l...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 14.500.000 € 677 m² 99.024 m² Grundstück Fayence 83440
14.500.000 € 21.418 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
677 m²
·
99.024 m² Grundstück
Fayence (83440)
Wunderschöne, charmante Immobilie in ruhiger Lage, nur einen Steinwurf vom Dorf Fayence entfernt, mit einem 10 Hektar großen Park. Das hochwertige Gebäude verfügt über eine Gesamtfläche von 856 m². E...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.180.000 € 210 m² 3.259 m² Grundstück SEILLANS 83440
1.180.000 € 5.619 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
210 m²
·
3.259 m² Grundstück
SEILLANS (83440)
Discover this charming villa, built in 2021 with quality materials and offering a panoramic view. Situated on a 3259 m2 plot of land on the heights of Seillans, this dominant position provides the vi...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.680.000 € 11 Zimmer 410 m² Tourrettes 83440
1.680.000 € 4.098 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
410 m²
Tourrettes (83440)
Située dans un environnement naturel préservé, au cour de la campagne de Tourrettes et à seulement quelques minutes du prestigieux golf de Terre Blanche, cette bastide de caractère s'étend sur un dom...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 12.500.000 € 842 m² 126.725 m² Grundstück Fayence 83440
12.500.000 € 14.846 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
842 m²
·
126.725 m² Grundstück
Fayence (83440)
Luxusvilla in Fayence in einer abgelegenen provenzalischen Umgebung mit Panoramalandschaft und Bergblicken Ein außergewöhnliches Anwesen mit außergewöhnlichem Lebensstandard, diese luxuriöse provenza...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 875.000 € 7 Zimmer 190 m² 2.500 m² Grundstück SEILLANS 83440
875.000 € 4.605 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
190 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
SEILLANS (83440)
Situated on about 2500 m2 of land with its hillside views from the large pool area, this lovely family sized house, ideally located close to the village and benefiting from a beautiful view, has abou...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 730.000 € 5 Zimmer 160 m² 1.652 m² Grundstück CALLIAN 83440
730.000 € 4.563 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
160 m²
·
1.652 m² Grundstück
CALLIAN (83440)
Set within 1652 m2 of grounds come and discover this charming stone family property completely renovated in a modern style. Accommodation including hall leading into a lovely living room and fitted o...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 945.000 € 8 Zimmer 200 m² 4.200 m² Grundstück SEILLANS 83440
Neu
945.000 € 4.725 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
4.200 m² Grundstück
SEILLANS (83440)
In a quiet protected area, on 4200m2 of land, planted with olive trees, a stone house with about 200m2 of living space, benefitting from a splendid view over the valley. Inside this charming home off...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.095.000 € 9 Zimmer 370 m² Fayence 83440
2.095.000 € 5.662 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
370 m²
Fayence (83440)
In einer beliebten Wohngegend, in absoluter Ruhe und in unmittelbarer Nähe der renommierten Domaine de Terre Blanche, entdecken Sie diese zeitgenössische Architektenvilla, die 2023 erbaut wurde. Sie ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 308 m² 1.075 m² Grundstück FREJUS 83370
1.990.000 € 6.461 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
308 m²
·
1.075 m² Grundstück
FREJUS (83370)
Exceptional Waterfront Villa with Direct Beach Access - Mediterranean Sea Views - French Riviera 9 Bedrooms | Pool | Spa | Private Beach Access | 1,075 m2 Garden | 308 m2 Living Space Nestled in a pr...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 950.000 € 6 Zimmer 205 m² 3.300 m² Grundstück SEILLANS 83440
950.000 € 4.634 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
205 m²
·
3.300 m² Grundstück
SEILLANS (83440)
Just a few minutes' walk from the listed village of Seillans, discover this charming Proveníçal villa of approximately 205 m2 boasting panoramic views. Spread over two levels, the villa features on t...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.480.000 € 320 m² 5.770 m² Grundstück CALLIAN 83440
1.480.000 € 4.625 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
320 m²
·
5.770 m² Grundstück
CALLIAN (83440)
Just minutes from the village, discover this superb property of 320 m2 approximatively combining the authentic charm of Provence with high-quality materials. Nestled in the heart of a magnificent lan...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 865.000 € 5 Zimmer 200 m² 4.425 m² Grundstück SEILLANS 83440
865.000 € 4.325 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
4.425 m² Grundstück
SEILLANS (83440)
Just 5 minutes from the charming village of Seillans, discover this magnificent villa of approximately 200m2 with stunning panoramic views and a peaceful setting. Built to a high standard in 2005, it...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 799.000 € 5 Zimmer 200 m² 2.500 m² Grundstück SEILLANS 83440
799.000 € 3.995 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
SEILLANS (83440)
Situated on a lovely 2500 m2 plot, the house benefits from a magnificent view over the valley, and has about 200 m2 of living space. Accommodation - Porch, entrance hall, separate toilet, living room...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?