Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

2 Häuser zum Kauf in Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume, 83470

Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 13.800.000 € 1.575 m² 1.680.000 m² Grundstück Peripherie Centre Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume 83470
13.800.000 € 8.762 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.575 m²
·
1.680.000 m² Grundstück
Peripherie Centre, Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)
Im Herzen des Centre Var erstreckt sich dieses außergewöhnliche Weingut über ein riesiges Grundstück von ca. 168 Hektar, das landwirtschaftliche Flächen, Wälder und Weinberge vereint. Das Hauptschlos...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 845.000 € 5 Zimmer 200 m² 1.200 m² Grundstück Sud Sud ST MAXIMIN LA STE BAUME 83470
845.000 € 4.225 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
1.200 m² Grundstück
Sud Sud, ST MAXIMIN LA STE BAUME (83470)
In a quiet and private residential area, this comfortable 170m2 house and a 45m2 outbuilding sit on a level, enclosed plot with a beautiful infinity pool and pool house. It is composed, at the ground...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume, 83470
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 6.500.000 € 18 Zimmer 750 m² 2.586.583 m² Grundstück Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume 83470
6.500.000 € 8.667 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
750 m²
·
2.586.583 m² Grundstück
Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume (83470)
An 18th-century estate and its outbuildings on 250-hectare grounds, with vineyards and olive trees, bordered by a river and pond, near Brignoles. In the middle of the Var department, the property is ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 920.000 € 9 Zimmer 300 m² 17.000 m² Grundstück Tourves 83170
920.000 € 3.067 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
17.000 m² Grundstück
Tourves (83170)
Discover this tastefully restored former farmhouse nestled between Brignoles and Saint-Maximin, in the heart of Green Provence. Built on a plot of approximately 2 hectares, the main property of 180 m...
Villa zum Kauf 575.000 € 5 Zimmer 126 m² 1.450 m² Grundstück frei ab sofort NANS-LES-PINS 83860
575.000 € 4.563 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
126 m²
·
1.450 m² Grundstück
·
frei ab sofort
NANS-LES-PINS (83860)
Detached villa, beautifully situated in the highly attractive and small-scale villa park La Vallée de la Sainte Baume in Nans-les-Pins (rated 9.5 on Zoover.nl!). Nans-les-Pins is a picturesque Proven...
Herr Karl-Heinrich Bensieck
LLUV & fabec Ltd.
Villa zum Kauf 1.500.000 € 7 Zimmer 169 m² 2.600 m² Grundstück Nans-les-Pins 83860
1.500.000 € 8.876 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
169 m²
·
2.600 m² Grundstück
Nans-les-Pins (83860)
Dieses Anwesen befindet sich auf einem 2.600 m² großen Eigentumsgrundstück und hat eine Wohnfläche von 169 m² (7 Zimmer, 4 Schlafzimmer, 2 Bäder). Es liegt in einer wunderschönen, natürlichen und ruh...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.190.000 € 240 m² 6.000 m² Grundstück POURRIERES 83910
Neu
1.190.000 € 4.958 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
240 m²
·
6.000 m² Grundstück
POURRIERES (83910)
Elegance and Serenity at the Gates of Aix-en-Provence: An Exceptional Property Let yourself be captivated by the authentic charm of Provence, just 20 minutes from the vibrant heart of Aix-en-Provence...
Herr Benjamin Dop
Dop Makelaars
Haus zum Kauf 217.500 € 3 Zimmer 58 m² 240 m² Grundstück frei ab sofort Le Jardin du Golf 1A NANS-LES-PINS 83860
217.500 € 3.750 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
58 m²
·
240 m² Grundstück
·
frei ab sofort
Le Jardin du Golf 1A, NANS-LES-PINS (83860)
Dop Real estate presents: Le Jardin du Golf 1a In a unique location in the green heart of Provence, at the foot of the impressive Massif de la Sainte Baume, lies this fully furnished corner house. Th...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.650.000 € 17 Zimmer 356,5 m² 12.000 m² Grundstück Exterieur AURIOL 13390
2.650.000 € 7.434 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
17 Zimmer
·
356,5 m²
·
12.000 m² Grundstück
Exterieur, AURIOL (13390)
Just a few minutes from Aix-en-Provence, La Destrousse, an elegant property nestled in a peaceful and verdant setting on a 1.2-hectare plot, offers a characterful blend of Provencal authenticity and ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.540.000 € 6 Zimmer 300 m² 12.600 m² Grundstück Exterieur AURIOL 13390
1.540.000 € 5.133 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
12.600 m² Grundstück
Exterieur, AURIOL (13390)
A magnificent 7-room property of approximately 300 m2, ideally located within the Parc Naturel Regional de la Sainte-Baume, in the commune of Auriol, close to all amenities (shops, schools, etc.) and...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.570.000 € 10 Zimmer 300 m² 13.000 m² Grundstück Exterieur AURIOL 13390
1.570.000 € 5.233 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
13.000 m² Grundstück
Exterieur, AURIOL (13390)
Ideally located at the entrance to Auriol, at the foot of the Sainte-Baume massif, between Aix-en-Provence and Marseille and close to Cassis, this charming property is set in 13,000 m2 of landscaped ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 10 Zimmer 300 m² 13.000 m² Grundstück Exterieur AURIOL 13390
1.590.000 € 5.300 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
13.000 m² Grundstück
Exterieur, AURIOL (13390)
Exceptional Property at the Gateway to Auriol - Elegance, Nature & Refined Living Ideally located at the entrance of Auriol, at the foot of the stunning Sainte-Baume mountain range, between Aix-e...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.275.000 € 11 Zimmer 400 m² 6.939 m² Grundstück RIANS 83560
Neu
1.275.000 € 3.188 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
6.939 m² Grundstück
RIANS (83560)
Located in the charming town of Rians, just 30 minutes from the vibrant city of Aix-en-Provence, this exceptional property with a swimming pool sits on a 7,000 m2 wooded plot, offering an enchanting ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.450.000 € 9 Zimmer 440 m² Barjols 83670
1.450.000 € 3.295 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
440 m²
Barjols (83670)
A 17th-century dwelling and its walled garden with a swimming pool, in a village typical of the Haut-Var region. In the Provence verte region, an area that draws many annual tourists and acts as a na...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 744.000 € 4 Zimmer 144 m² 3.200 m² Grundstück PONTEVES 83670
744.000 € 5.167 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
144 m²
·
3.200 m² Grundstück
PONTEVES (83670)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Kleine Villa mit Gästehaus im Herzen der Provence als Investment zu verkaufen. Rendite 5% Interesse? B...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.000.000 € 10 Zimmer 500 m² 1.600 m² Grundstück Le Val 83143
2.000.000 € 4.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
500 m²
·
1.600 m² Grundstück
Le Val (83143)
In the heart of an abundant nature composed of vineyards and forests, in a reserved and quiet place, you will find this magnificent property of 500m2 full of history. From the 18th century, this ston...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.675.000 € 9 Zimmer 230 m² 10.300 m² Grundstück TRETS 13530
1.675.000 € 7.283 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
10.300 m² Grundstück
TRETS (13530)
Magnificent property located in Trets, a charming village ideally positioned just 25 minutes from Aix-en-Provence, 35 minutes from Marseille, and at the gateway to the Var. Set within a beautifully l...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.260.000 € 7 Zimmer 276 m² 15.336 m² Grundstück Centre Vieille Ville Brignoles 83170
1.260.000 € 4.565 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
276 m²
·
15.336 m² Grundstück
Centre Vieille Ville, Brignoles (83170)
A Provence country house sheltered from view, with a swimming pool, in grounds of around 1.5 hectares, near Brignoles and other Haut-Var villages. This property is set back, on the edge of the garrig...
Schloss zum Kauf 13.500.000 € 1.112 m² 1.601.556 m² Grundstück FOX AMPHOUX 83670
13.500.000 € 12.140 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
1.112 m²
·
1.601.556 m² Grundstück
FOX AMPHOUX (83670)
In the heart of Provence Verte, set within a pristine natural environment, this exceptional 168-hectare estate stands out for its majestic setting and extraordinary potential. The renovated 1,200 m2 ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.250.000 € 490 m² 11.887 m² Grundstück FOX AMPHOUX 83670
1.250.000 € 2.551 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
490 m²
·
11.887 m² Grundstück
FOX AMPHOUX (83670)
This unique, stone bastide dates back to the 17th century and has a history dating back to the Knights Templar. This truly is a one-off! Situated in total tranquility, it offers a haven of peace whil...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 620.000 € 7 Zimmer 166 m² 13.000 m² Grundstück FOX AMPHOUX 83670
620.000 € 3.735 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
166 m²
·
13.000 m² Grundstück
FOX AMPHOUX (83670)
Stone house with open views out over its pool area and gardens. Set on a 1.3 hectares of land with swimming pool - petanque area, outdoor barbecue & garage.... Characterful Provencal home adorned...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 795.000 € 170 m² 6.000 m² Grundstück Correns 83570
795.000 € 4.676 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
170 m²
·
6.000 m² Grundstück
Correns (83570)
Einfamilienhaus mit einer Fläche von 170 m², dazu eine dependance von 70 m², ideal um Gäste oder Freunde zu empfangen, auf einem eingezäunten Grundstück von 6.000 m². Ein Ort des Friedens und der Har...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 11.900.000 € 700 m² 120.000 m² Grundstück Correns 83570
11.900.000 € 17.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
700 m²
·
120.000 m² Grundstück
Correns (83570)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 599.000 € 6 Zimmer 143 m² 2.282 m² Grundstück FOX AMPHOUX 83670
599.000 € 4.189 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
143 m²
·
2.282 m² Grundstück
FOX AMPHOUX (83670)
In the heart of green Provence and close to the Gorges du Verdon and Cotignac, magnificent stone property offering spectacular views over the surrounding countryside, nestled in 2282 m2 of land. Acco...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.260.000 € 7 Zimmer 250 m² 15.250 m² Grundstück LA ROQUEBRUSSANNE 83136
1.260.000 € 5.040 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
15.250 m² Grundstück
LA ROQUEBRUSSANNE (83136)
In the heart of the Var region, in La Roquebrussanne, surrounded by nature, this country house of approximately 210m2 (2,280 sq ft) has been tastefully renovated and sits on approximately 15,000m2 (1...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.200.000 € 315 m² 4.800 m² Grundstück ST MARC JAUMEGARDE 13100
Neu
3.200.000 € 10.159 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
315 m²
·
4.800 m² Grundstück
ST MARC JAUMEGARDE (13100)
Magnificent stone farmhouse dating from the late 17th century, fully renovated, located in the sought-after commune of Saint-Marc-Jaumegarde, just 5 minutes from Aix-en-Provence. With a surface area ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.395.000 € 10 Zimmer 240 m² 1.089 m² Grundstück ST MARC JAUMEGARDE 13100
Neu
1.395.000 € 5.813 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
1.089 m² Grundstück
ST MARC JAUMEGARDE (13100)
Located in the commune of Saint-Marc-Jaumegarde, just a few kilometers from Cour Mirabeau, in a sought-after area, beautiful Provencal house of 240 m2 set on a 1,089 m2 garden adorned by a pool. Ligh...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 15.000.000 € 160.000 m² Grundstück La Verdière 83560
15.000.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
160.000 m² Grundstück
La Verdière (83560)
Eingebettet im Herzen einer authentischen provenzalischen Landschaft, nur eine Stunde vom internationalen Flughafen Marseille und dem TGV-Bahnhof Aix-en-Provence entfernt, verkörpert dieses majestäti...
LBS Immobilien GmbH
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 580.000 € 5 Zimmer 107,8 m² 14.000 m² Grundstück Rocbaron 83136
580.000 € 5.381 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
107,8 m²
·
14.000 m² Grundstück
Rocbaron (83136)
Zum Verkauf steht ein attraktives Anwesen auf einem insgesamt 1,4 Hektar großen Grundstück, das sich ideal für Zucht- bzw. Nutzungszwecke eignet - insbesondere für Pferde. Das Grundstück darf nach ak...
Green Acres
15.000.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
160.000 m² Grundstück
La Verdière (83560)
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?