Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Feux, 18300

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Feux, 18300
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 430.000 € 10 Zimmer 250 m² La Charité-sur-Loire 58400
430.000 € 1.720 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
250 m²
La Charité-sur-Loire (58400)
An 18th-century city dwelling, on the banks of the royal Loire River, two hours from Paris, within the greater Burgundy region. The dwelling is located on the western side of Burgundy and the Nièvre ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 598.000 € 10 Zimmer 475 m² 253.965 m² Grundstück La Charité-sur-Loire 58400
598.000 € 1.259 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
475 m²
·
253.965 m² Grundstück
La Charité-sur-Loire (58400)
Two dwellings, an outbuilding and a swimming pool, on 26-ha grounds, nestled within rolling countryside, 2 hours from Paris, near La Charité-sur-Loire. The property, located about ten minutes from a ...
Haus zum Kauf 30.000 € 1 Zimmer 30 m² Sancerre 18300
30.000 € 1.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
30 m²
Sancerre (18300)
An old chapel near to the most beautiful village preferred by the French in the midst of a village and not far from the lateral canal of the Loire. On the edge of the lateral canal of the Loire, in a...
Bauernhaus zum Kauf 430.000 € 7 Zimmer 240 m² 1.829 m² Grundstück Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire 58200
Neu
430.000 € 1.792 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
1.829 m² Grundstück
Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire (58200)
A stately country house, with grounds and a swimming pool, on the outskirts of Burgundy's Puisaye region, two hours from Paris. In the north of the Nièvre department, the property is located in a ham...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 682.500 € 9 Zimmer 510 m² 462.802 m² Grundstück Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire 58200
682.500 € 1.338 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
510 m²
·
462.802 m² Grundstück
Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire (58200)
A stone house with outbuildings and 46 hectares of wooded grounds with lakes, by the River Loire in France's bucolic Nièvre department, two hours from Paris. The property lies in the north-west of Fr...
Bauernhaus zum Kauf 650.000 € 12 Zimmer 618 m² 13.061 m² Grundstück Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire 58200
650.000 € 1.052 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
618 m²
·
13.061 m² Grundstück
Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire (58200)
A farmstead with two residential buildings, an outbuilding and the remains of a former 16th-century mill, two hours from Paris in the Nivernais region. The property is situated near a small village i...
Villa zum Kauf 950.000 € 10 Zimmer 425 m² 87.256 m² Grundstück Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire 58200
950.000 € 2.235 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
425 m²
·
87.256 m² Grundstück
Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire (58200)
A beautiful manor house surrounded by over 6 hectares of woodland and unique tree houses in a natural region of Nivernais with a little hint of Brittany, two hours from Paris. The property is located...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?