Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Vendœuvres, 36500

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Vendœuvres, 36500
Schloss zum Kauf 1.780.000 € 20 Zimmer 2.400 m² 357.807 m² Grundstück Buzançais 36500
1.780.000 € 742 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
2.400 m²
·
357.807 m² Grundstück
Buzançais (36500)
A listed historical monument castle with vast outbuildings and 33-hectare grounds in the Centre-Val de Loire region. The edifice is situated in the south of the Centre-Val de Loire region, in the Ind...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.862.000 € 10 Zimmer 276 m² 23.000 m² Grundstück Murs 84220
1.862.000 € 6.746 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
276 m²
·
23.000 m² Grundstück
Murs (84220)
At only about 10 minutes driving from Gordes, magnificent property of 276 m2 of living space nestled in the heart of a 2.3 hectare plot of land. Located in an idyllic and typical Luberon setting, it ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 795.000 € 185 m² MURS 84220
Neu
795.000 € 4.297 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
185 m²
MURS (84220)
In the heart of the village of Murs, just 10 minutes from Gordes, a village house completely renovated and tastefully redesigned by two architects. From the moment you enter, light floods in, reveali...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.375.000 € 11 Zimmer 500 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück VEIGY FONCENEX 74140
2.375.000 € 4.750 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
500 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
VEIGY FONCENEX (74140)
A beautifully renovated bourgeois residence that perfectly combines historic charm with contemporary design, set in an elegant and refined environment, just 20 minutes from Geneva. From the moment yo...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.470.000 € 8 Zimmer 245 m² 1.744 m² Grundstück VEIGY FONCENEX 74140
1.470.000 € 6.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
245 m²
·
1.744 m² Grundstück
VEIGY FONCENEX (74140)
Stunning contemporary architect-designed villa spanning 245 m2, set on a 1,744 m2 plot in a peaceful environment, free from any disturbances. Inside, on the ground floor, the entrance hall opens onto...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.550.000 € 10 Zimmer 430 m² 2.000 m² Grundstück VEIGY FONCENEX 74140
1.550.000 € 3.605 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
430 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
VEIGY FONCENEX (74140)
A luxury property on the outskirts of Geneva, with a Mediterranean feel Located less than a kilometre from the Geneva border, in a quiet, residential setting, this superb, fully renovated property co...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 880.000 € 12 Zimmer 600 m² 219.688 m² Grundstück Argenton-sur-Creuse 36200
880.000 € 1.467 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
219.688 m² Grundstück
Argenton-sur-Creuse (36200)
A 16th-century manor house surrounded by moats, and its 22-hectare estate, in the Berry countryside. This property is located in a rural setting far from any hustle and bustle, thirty minutes by car ...
Schloss zum Kauf 3.600.000 € 20 Zimmer 3.700 m² Centre Ville-Les Marins Châteauroux 36000
3.600.000 € 973 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
3.700 m²
Centre Ville-Les Marins, Châteauroux (36000)
A spectacular medieval chateau, restored with hotel-standard renovations, nestled in France's beautiful Berry province. France's beautiful Berry area is a historical province and the former fiefdom o...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?