Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Ruffec, 36300
1 / 5
1.470.000 € 6.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
245 m²
·
1.744 m² Grundstück
VEIGY FONCENEX (74140)
Stunning contemporary architect-designed villa spanning 245 m2, set on a 1,744 m2 plot in a peaceful environment, free from any disturbances. Inside, on the ground floor, the entrance hall opens onto...
1 / 5
1.550.000 € 3.605 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
430 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
VEIGY FONCENEX (74140)
A luxury property on the outskirts of Geneva, with a Mediterranean feel Located less than a kilometre from the Geneva border, in a quiet, residential setting, this superb, fully renovated property co...
1 / 5
2.375.000 € 4.750 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
500 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
VEIGY FONCENEX (74140)
A beautifully renovated bourgeois residence that perfectly combines historic charm with contemporary design, set in an elegant and refined environment, just 20 minutes from Geneva. From the moment yo...
1 / 5
2.600.000 € 3.250 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
30 Zimmer
·
800 m²
·
200.000 m² Grundstück
NALLIERS (86310)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Am Fluß Gartempe, am Ende einer kurzen Straße des Dorfplatzes. Eine halbe Stunde mit dem Auto von Poit...
1 / 10
880.000 € 1.467 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
219.688 m² Grundstück
Argenton-sur-Creuse (36200)
A 16th-century manor house surrounded by moats, and its 22-hectare estate, in the Berry countryside. This property is located in a rural setting far from any hustle and bustle, thirty minutes by car ...
1 / 10
445.000 € 1.124 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
396 m²
Montmorillon (86500)
An 18th-century noble residence, with a garden and orangery, in the town-centre of Montmorillon. This property is located in Montmorillon, in the southeast of the Vienne area, in the Nouvelle Aquitai...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?