Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Yzeures-sur-Creuse, 37290
1 / 10
550.000 € 1.719 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
320 m²
·
1.532 m² Grundstück
Preuilly-sur-Claise (37290)
A beautifully restored house with a court and gardens, nestled in a historical town in an area recalling Tuscany in France's Touraine province. The south of France's historical Touraine province is o...
1 / 5
1.550.000 € 3.605 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
430 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
VEIGY FONCENEX (74140)
A luxury property on the outskirts of Geneva, with a Mediterranean feel Located less than a kilometre from the Geneva border, in a quiet, residential setting, this superb, fully renovated property co...
1 / 5
2.375.000 € 4.750 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
500 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
VEIGY FONCENEX (74140)
A beautifully renovated bourgeois residence that perfectly combines historic charm with contemporary design, set in an elegant and refined environment, just 20 minutes from Geneva. From the moment yo...
1 / 5
1.470.000 € 6.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
245 m²
·
1.744 m² Grundstück
VEIGY FONCENEX (74140)
Stunning contemporary architect-designed villa spanning 245 m2, set on a 1,744 m2 plot in a peaceful environment, free from any disturbances. Inside, on the ground floor, the entrance hall opens onto...
1 / 8
340.000 € 1.478 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
2.936 m² Grundstück
Naintré (86530)
A former chapel enlarged and converted into a family dwelling, 20 minutes from Châtellerault and 30 minutes from Poitiers, in the Vienne department. In the north of the Nouvelle-Aquitaine region, the...
1 / 8
340.000 € 1.478 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
2.936 m² Grundstück
Naintré (86530)
1 / 10
1.975.000 € 2.194 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
900 m²
·
1.404.419 m² Grundstück
Availles-en-Châtellerault (86530)
A late 19th-century chateau and its former farm, surrounded by grounds and 140 hectares of woods and pastureland, between Châtellerault and Poitiers. Located in the north of the Nouvelle-Aquitaine re...
1 / 5
2.600.000 € 3.250 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
30 Zimmer
·
800 m²
·
200.000 m² Grundstück
NALLIERS (86310)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Am Fluß Gartempe, am Ende einer kurzen Straße des Dorfplatzes. Eine halbe Stunde mit dem Auto von Poit...
1 / 5
376.400 € 3.011 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
125 m²
·
420 m² Grundstück
PORT DE PILES (86220)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Villa zu verkaufen, 5,5 Zimmer, großes Wohnzimmer mit offener Küche. Bad, Gäste-WC, großer Balkon, ein...
1 / 5
1.862.000 € 6.746 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
276 m²
·
23.000 m² Grundstück
Murs (84220)
At only about 10 minutes driving from Gordes, magnificent property of 276 m2 of living space nestled in the heart of a 2.3 hectare plot of land. Located in an idyllic and typical Luberon setting, it ...
1 / 5
Neu
795.000 € 4.297 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
185 m²
MURS (84220)
In the heart of the village of Murs, just 10 minutes from Gordes, a village house completely renovated and tastefully redesigned by two architects. From the moment you enter, light floods in, reveali...
1 / 10
495.000 € 2.063 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
4.168 m² Grundstück
Châtellerault (86100)
A renovated farmhouse with a dovecote, a swimming pool, outbuildings and over 4,000m² of land, nestled in France's Vienne department. The property lies in the northwest of France's Vienne department,...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?