Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Barrou, 37350
1 / 5
376.400 € 3.011 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
125 m²
·
420 m² Grundstück
PORT DE PILES (86220)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Villa zu verkaufen, 5,5 Zimmer, großes Wohnzimmer mit offener Küche. Bad, Gäste-WC, großer Balkon, ein...
1 / 10
550.000 € 1.719 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
320 m²
·
1.532 m² Grundstück
Preuilly-sur-Claise (37290)
A beautifully restored house with a court and gardens, nestled in a historical town in an area recalling Tuscany in France's Touraine province. The south of France's historical Touraine province is o...
1 / 10
851.000 € 2.885 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
295 m²
·
91.468 m² Grundstück
Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine (37800)
A renovated farmyard and its outbuildings, with 9 hectares of pastures and woods in the Touraine region. The property is located in the countryside, halfway between Ligueil and Sainte-Maure-de-Tourai...
1 / 10
495.000 € 2.063 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
4.168 m² Grundstück
Châtellerault (86100)
A renovated farmhouse with a dovecote, a swimming pool, outbuildings and over 4,000m² of land, nestled in France's Vienne department. The property lies in the northwest of France's Vienne department,...
1 / 8
340.000 € 1.478 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
2.936 m² Grundstück
Naintré (86530)
A former chapel enlarged and converted into a family dwelling, 20 minutes from Châtellerault and 30 minutes from Poitiers, in the Vienne department. In the north of the Nouvelle-Aquitaine region, the...
1 / 10
1.975.000 € 2.194 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
900 m²
·
1.404.419 m² Grundstück
Availles-en-Châtellerault (86530)
A late 19th-century chateau and its former farm, surrounded by grounds and 140 hectares of woods and pastureland, between Châtellerault and Poitiers. Located in the north of the Nouvelle-Aquitaine re...
1 / 8
340.000 € 1.478 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
2.936 m² Grundstück
Naintré (86530)
1 / 10
410.000 € 1.429 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
287 m²
·
1.108 m² Grundstück
Ligueil (37240)
A renovated village house with authentic charm, a guesthouse and a tree-dotted garden full of flowers, nestled in the south of France's Touraine province. The property lies in the south of France's I...
1 / 5
2.375.000 € 4.750 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
500 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
VEIGY FONCENEX (74140)
A beautifully renovated bourgeois residence that perfectly combines historic charm with contemporary design, set in an elegant and refined environment, just 20 minutes from Geneva. From the moment yo...
1 / 5
1.550.000 € 3.605 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
430 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
VEIGY FONCENEX (74140)
A luxury property on the outskirts of Geneva, with a Mediterranean feel Located less than a kilometre from the Geneva border, in a quiet, residential setting, this superb, fully renovated property co...
1 / 5
1.470.000 € 6.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
245 m²
·
1.744 m² Grundstück
VEIGY FONCENEX (74140)
Stunning contemporary architect-designed villa spanning 245 m2, set on a 1,744 m2 plot in a peaceful environment, free from any disturbances. Inside, on the ground floor, the entrance hall opens onto...
1 / 5
1.862.000 € 6.746 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
276 m²
·
23.000 m² Grundstück
Murs (84220)
At only about 10 minutes driving from Gordes, magnificent property of 276 m2 of living space nestled in the heart of a 2.3 hectare plot of land. Located in an idyllic and typical Luberon setting, it ...
1 / 5
Neu
795.000 € 4.297 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
185 m²
MURS (84220)
In the heart of the village of Murs, just 10 minutes from Gordes, a village house completely renovated and tastefully redesigned by two architects. From the moment you enter, light floods in, reveali...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?