Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Neuilly-le-Brignon, 37160

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Neuilly-le-Brignon, 37160
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 376.400 € 5 Zimmer 125 m² 420 m² Grundstück PORT DE PILES 86220
376.400 € 3.011 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
125 m²
·
420 m² Grundstück
PORT DE PILES (86220)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Villa zu verkaufen, 5,5 Zimmer, großes Wohnzimmer mit offener Küche. Bad, Gäste-WC, großer Balkon, ein...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 410.000 € 9 Zimmer 287 m² 1.108 m² Grundstück Ligueil 37240
410.000 € 1.429 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
287 m²
·
1.108 m² Grundstück
Ligueil (37240)
A renovated village house with authentic charm, a guesthouse and a tree-dotted garden full of flowers, nestled in the south of France's Touraine province. The property lies in the south of France's I...
Bauernhaus zum Kauf 851.000 € 10 Zimmer 295 m² 91.468 m² Grundstück Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine 37800
851.000 € 2.885 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
295 m²
·
91.468 m² Grundstück
Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine (37800)
A renovated farmyard and its outbuildings, with 9 hectares of pastures and woods in the Touraine region. The property is located in the countryside, halfway between Ligueil and Sainte-Maure-de-Tourai...
Haus zum Kauf 550.000 € 10 Zimmer 320 m² 1.532 m² Grundstück Preuilly-sur-Claise 37290
550.000 € 1.719 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
320 m²
·
1.532 m² Grundstück
Preuilly-sur-Claise (37290)
A beautifully restored house with a court and gardens, nestled in a historical town in an area recalling Tuscany in France's Touraine province. The south of France's historical Touraine province is o...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 495.000 € 5 Zimmer 240 m² 4.168 m² Grundstück Châtellerault 86100
495.000 € 2.063 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
4.168 m² Grundstück
Châtellerault (86100)
A renovated farmhouse with a dovecote, a swimming pool, outbuildings and over 4,000m² of land, nestled in France's Vienne department. The property lies in the northwest of France's Vienne department,...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 980.000 € 12 Zimmer 492 m² 29.035 m² Grundstück Loches 37600
980.000 € 1.992 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
492 m²
·
29.035 m² Grundstück
Loches (37600)
A 17th-century watermill with 2.9 hectares of grounds and a lake, nestled by a village in France's beautiful Touraine province. The historical Touraine province lies just west of central France. It i...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 840.000 € 13 Zimmer 350 m² Loches 37600
840.000 € 2.400 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
350 m²
Loches (37600)
An 18th century mansion house, with an interior courtyard and a terraced garden, in the Touraine region. In the Loire Valley, classified as a World Heritage site by UNESCO, 30 minutes from Chenonceau...
Haus zum Kauf 530.000 € 9 Zimmer 230 m² 32.825 m² Grundstück Loches 37600
530.000 € 2.304 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
32.825 m² Grundstück
Loches (37600)
A specially designed house from the 1970s with 3.2 hectares of grounds with a stream, tucked away in France's Centre Val de Loire region. The property is nestled in the south-west of France's Indre-e...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.975.000 € 20 Zimmer 900 m² 1.404.419 m² Grundstück Availles-en-Châtellerault 86530
1.975.000 € 2.194 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
900 m²
·
1.404.419 m² Grundstück
Availles-en-Châtellerault (86530)
A late 19th-century chateau and its former farm, surrounded by grounds and 140 hectares of woods and pastureland, between Châtellerault and Poitiers. Located in the north of the Nouvelle-Aquitaine re...
Haus zum Kauf 340.000 € 9 Zimmer 230 m² 2.936 m² Grundstück Naintré 86530
340.000 € 1.478 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
2.936 m² Grundstück
Naintré (86530)
A former chapel enlarged and converted into a family dwelling, 20 minutes from Châtellerault and 30 minutes from Poitiers, in the Vienne department. In the north of the Nouvelle-Aquitaine region, the...
340.000 € 1.478 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
2.936 m² Grundstück
Naintré (86530)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 795.000 € 185 m² MURS 84220
Neu
795.000 € 4.297 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
185 m²
MURS (84220)
In the heart of the village of Murs, just 10 minutes from Gordes, a village house completely renovated and tastefully redesigned by two architects. From the moment you enter, light floods in, reveali...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?