Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Anthy-sur-Léman, 74200

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Anthy-sur-Léman, 74200
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 18 Zimmer 4.197 m² Grundstück CHENS SUR LEMAN 74140
Neu
Preis auf Anfrage
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
4.197 m² Grundstück
CHENS SUR LEMAN (74140)
This luxurious waterfront residence, just minutes from Geneva, stands out as one of the rarest and most prestigious properties on this side of Lake Geneva. Built in 2017, it combines architectural el...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 22.000.000 € 14 Zimmer 1.361 m² 4.197 m² Grundstück CHENS SUR LEMAN 74140
Neu
22.000.000 € 16.165 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
1.361 m²
·
4.197 m² Grundstück
CHENS SUR LEMAN (74140)
Magnificent dream waterfront property ideally located on a unique sector of the French Riviera of Lake Geneva, only few minutes from Geneva. This superb Tuscan style home offers you a real haven of p...
Schloss zum Kauf 12.500.000 € 25 Zimmer 1.889,5 m² 657.600 m² Grundstück DOUVAINE 74140
12.500.000 € 6.616 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
25 Zimmer
·
1.889,5 m²
·
657.600 m² Grundstück
DOUVAINE (74140)
Prestigious domain with multiple outbuilding and grand pool area located at the doors of Switzerland, High quality services: - Quality renovation - Beautiful Park with woods - Domain with outbuilding...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.250.000 € 7 Zimmer 185 m² 1.327 m² Grundstück CHENS SUR LEMAN 74140
Neu
1.250.000 € 6.757 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
185 m²
·
1.327 m² Grundstück
CHENS SUR LEMAN (74140)
Contemporary timber architecture, light and transparency Located in a quiet and sought-after residential area, this contemporary timber house designed by Dunoyer features a refined and luminous archi...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.600.000 € 8 Zimmer 380 m² 3.719 m² Grundstück CHENS SUR LEMAN 74140
Neu
3.600.000 € 9.474 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
380 m²
·
3.719 m² Grundstück
CHENS SUR LEMAN (74140)
Elegant Character Property Nestled in 3,700 m² of Landscaped Serenity A rare opportunity just moments from the lake and the Swiss border, this exceptional residence offers a harmonious blend of timel...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.885.000 € 1.131 m² Grundstück DOUVAINE 74140
3.885.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1.131 m² Grundstück
DOUVAINE (74140)
Exceptional Historic Manor Near Geneva - Douvaine In the heart of Douvaine, in immediate proximity to Geneva, this remarkable property-built in 1783 and formerly a notarial residence-stands as one of...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 725.000 € 4 Zimmer 143 m² 1.260 m² Grundstück CHENS SUR LEMAN 74140
Neu
725.000 € 5.070 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
143 m²
·
1.260 m² Grundstück
CHENS SUR LEMAN (74140)
CHENS-SUR-LÉMAN: Just 5 minutes from the Swiss border and close to all amenities (schools, shops, and public transport providing direct access to Geneva city center), this villa, built in 1986 and me...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 14.500.000 € 3.228 m² Sciez 74140
14.500.000 € 4.492 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3.228 m²
Sciez (74140)
Eines der prestigeträchtigsten privaten Schlösser am Genfersee. Gelegen am Ufer des Genfersees, eine hervorragende Lage 30 km von Genf und 20 km von Evian entfernt. Dieses Anwesen könnte als 4-Sterne...
ERA IMED Immobilien Inh. Edi Imsirovic
Villa zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 8 Zimmer 330 m² 1.950 m² Grundstück Nernier 74140
1.990.000 € 6.030 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
330 m²
·
1.950 m² Grundstück
Nernier (74140)
Dieses luxuriöse Anwesen befindet sich auf einer Grundstücksfläche von ca. 1.950 m² und bietet eine Wohnfläche von ca. 330 m² verteilt auf drei Etagen. Das Objekt wurde im Jahr 2005 erbaut und überze...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.360.000 € 10 Zimmer 522 m² 2.450 m² Grundstück SCIEZ 74140
3.360.000 € 6.437 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
522 m²
·
2.450 m² Grundstück
SCIEZ (74140)
Rare waterfront property, ideally located in Sciez-sur-Leman, less than an hour from Geneva International Airport and just 45 minutes from the city center or renowned alpine resorts such as Megeve, L...
Sonstiges zum Kauf 1.450.000 € 5 Zimmer 2.068 m² Grundstück SCIEZ 74140
1.450.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
2.068 m² Grundstück
SCIEZ (74140)
Sciez, in a private and secure domain in the Coudree area, single-storey chalet of 127 m2 living space on 2068 m2 of lush landscaped mature gardens. Accommodation comprising: a separate kitchen, a be...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.700.000 € 7 Zimmer 220 m² 1.590 m² Grundstück SCIEZ 74140
3.700.000 € 16.818 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
1.590 m² Grundstück
SCIEZ (74140)
Sciez, Superb property located in the private and secure Domaine de Coudree, on the shores of Lake Geneva. Enjoy an exceptional "waterfront" location with a breathtaking 180 degree view of the Vaud R...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 8 Zimmer 354 m² 1.793 m² Grundstück SCIEZ 74140
1.990.000 € 5.621 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
354 m²
·
1.793 m² Grundstück
SCIEZ (74140)
Magnificent property in a sought-after area of the Domaine de Coudree, in a quiet area at 2 steps from the lake, in a privileged and secure setting. The villa in wooden frame, of 354 m2 approximately...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 990.000 € 165 m² 970 m² Grundstück Cités Thonon-les-Bains 74200
990.000 € 6.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
165 m²
·
970 m² Grundstück
Cités, Thonon-les-Bains (74200)
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.450.000 € 163 m² Armoy 74200
1.450.000 € 8.896 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
163 m²
Armoy (74200)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.475.000 € 14 Zimmer 400 m² 3.956 m² Grundstück Cités ANTHY SUR LEMAN 74200
2.475.000 € 6.188 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
3.956 m² Grundstück
Cités, ANTHY SUR LEMAN (74200)
In Anthy sur Leman, exceptional contemporary villa of 437 m2 usable (400 m2 hab) built on 3956 m2 of enclosed land, completely renovated in 2023, located in a popular area on the lakeside, in a quiet...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.495.000 € 14 Zimmer 400 m² Cités ANTHY SUR LEMAN 74200
1.495.000 € 3.738 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
400 m²
Cités, ANTHY SUR LEMAN (74200)
Apartment for sale in Anthy sur Leman. Offering a luxurious and intimate living environment, this property is located only 800m from the shores of Lake Geneva, 1.2km from shops, and 1.5km from school...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.690.000 € 203 m² Centre Ville Est Thonon-les-Bains 74200
1.690.000 € 8.325 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
203 m²
Centre Ville Est, Thonon-les-Bains (74200)
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 418.000 € 64 m² Yvoire 74140
418.000 € 6.531 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
64 m²
Yvoire (74140)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.450.000 € 9 Zimmer 312 m² 1.334 m² Grundstück CHENS SUR LEMAN 74140
Neu
1.450.000 € 4.647 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
312 m²
·
1.334 m² Grundstück
CHENS SUR LEMAN (74140)
Exclusive listing Contemporary villa of approximately 312 m2 with breathtaking views of Lake Geneva, just 20 minutes from Geneva Set in a peaceful, green environment yet close to all amenities, this ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.950.000 € 9 Zimmer 448 m² 2.406 m² Grundstück SCIEZ 74140
4.950.000 € 11.049 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
448 m²
·
2.406 m² Grundstück
SCIEZ (74140)
In the heart of the prestigious private and secure Domaine de Coudree, just a few steps from Lake Geneva and its private beaches, this remarkable architect-designed villa built by AXE&D offers 44...
Sonstiges zum Kauf 1.320.000 € 9 Zimmer 12.001 m² Grundstück PERRIGNIER 74550
1.320.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
12.001 m² Grundstück
PERRIGNIER (74550)
Authentic Chalet with Panoramic Views - 1.2 Hectare Estate Perched on the heights of Perrignier, in a preserved natural setting with complete privacy, this traditional log chalet enjoys exceptional p...
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 597.000 € 130 m² Draillant 74550
597.000 € 4.592 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
130 m²
Draillant (74550)
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 704.000 € 114 m² Yvoire 74140
704.000 € 6.175 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
114 m²
Yvoire (74140)
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 261.000 € 41 m² Yvoire 74140
261.000 € 6.366 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
41 m²
Yvoire (74140)
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 3.880.000 € 300 m² 1.232 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Est Thonon-les-Bains 74200
3.880.000 € 12.933 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
300 m²
·
1.232 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Est, Thonon-les-Bains (74200)
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 565.000 € 87 m² Yvoire 74140
565.000 € 6.494 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
87 m²
Yvoire (74140)
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 651.000 € 162 m² Draillant 74550
651.000 € 4.019 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
162 m²
Draillant (74550)
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 295.000 € 48 m² Yvoire 74140
295.000 € 6.146 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
48 m²
Yvoire (74140)
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 402.000 € 67 m² Yvoire 74140
402.000 € 6.000 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
67 m²
Yvoire (74140)
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?