Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

2 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Douvaine, 74140

Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 12.500.000 € 1.889 m² 657.600 m² Grundstück Douvaine 74140
12.500.000 € 6.617 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.889 m²
·
657.600 m² Grundstück
Douvaine (74140)
Prestigeträchtige Domäne mit mehreren Nebengebäuden und großem Schwimmbad an den Toren der Schweiz, Hochwertige Dienstleistungen: - Qualitätsrenovierung - Wunderschöner Park mit Wäldern - Domäne mit ...
Immowelt logo
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.575.000 € 2.010 m² Grundstück Ballaison 74140
1.575.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
2.010 m² Grundstück
Ballaison (74140)
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Douvaine, 74140
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.575.000 € 6 Zimmer 240 m² 2.010 m² Grundstück BALLAISON 74140
1.575.000 € 6.563 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
2.010 m² Grundstück
BALLAISON (74140)
Ten minutes from GENEVA, near VESENAZ, a furnished house of 240 m2 with superb views of Lake Geneva and the Jura. Beautiful volume for a living room overlooking the exteriors, including a kitchen ope...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 25.000.000 € 1.361 m² 4.197 m² Grundstück Chens-sur-Léman 74140
25.000.000 € 18.369 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.361 m²
·
4.197 m² Grundstück
Chens-sur-Léman (74140)
1.575.000 € 6.563 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
2.010 m² Grundstück
BALLAISON (74140)
Exceptional location just ten minutes from Geneva, near Vesenaz, a welcoming family sized furnished house of 240 m2 with superb views of Lake Geneva and the Jura. Beautiful volume for a living room o...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.320.000 € 210 m² 1.797 m² Grundstück Messery 74140
1.320.000 € 6.286 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
210 m²
·
1.797 m² Grundstück
Messery (74140)
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.290.000 € 205 m² 1.703 m² Grundstück Messery 74140
1.290.000 € 6.293 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
205 m²
·
1.703 m² Grundstück
Messery (74140)
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.470.000 € 244 m² 1.744 m² Grundstück Veigy-Foncenex 74140
1.470.000 € 6.025 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
244 m²
·
1.744 m² Grundstück
Veigy-Foncenex (74140)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 930.000 € 8 Zimmer 300 m² 2.175 m² Grundstück MESSERY 74140
930.000 € 3.100 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
2.175 m² Grundstück
MESSERY (74140)
On the shores of Lake Geneva, in the highly sought-after area of Messery, discover this elegant property of approximately 300 m2, built on a plot of over 2,000 m2, offering outstanding renovation pot...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.190.000 € 215 m² 1.400 m² Grundstück Veigy-Foncenex 74140
1.190.000 € 5.535 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
215 m²
·
1.400 m² Grundstück
Veigy-Foncenex (74140)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.850.000 € 9 Zimmer 340 m² 1.735 m² Grundstück SCIEZ 74140
2.850.000 € 8.382 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
340 m²
·
1.735 m² Grundstück
SCIEZ (74140)
Set within a private residential estate, on 1,735 m2 of fully enclosed landscaped grounds, discover this bright, contemporary larch-clad villa offering 340 m2 of living space. Nestled in lush greener...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 982.000 € 5 Zimmer 145 m² 1.116 m² Grundstück MESSERY 74140
982.000 € 6.772 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
145 m²
·
1.116 m² Grundstück
MESSERY (74140)
Contemporary Architect-Designed Home with Development Potential | Messery - Lake Geneva Set on a beautifully landscaped 1,100 m2 plot in one of Messery's most desirable residential areas, this elegan...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.150.000 € 5 Zimmer 120 m² 2.500 m² Grundstück SCIEZ 74140
3.150.000 € 26.250 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
120 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
SCIEZ (74140)
Magnificent waterfront property offering an exceptional living environment in the heart of the renowned Domaine de Coudree. In the heart of this private, gated residential development, the property e...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 890.000 € 239 m² 1.103 m² Grundstück Ballaison 74140
890.000 € 3.724 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
239 m²
·
1.103 m² Grundstück
Ballaison (74140)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.295.000 € 5 Zimmer 200 m² 1.942 m² Grundstück MESSERY 74140
1.295.000 € 6.475 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
1.942 m² Grundstück
MESSERY (74140)
SALE BEAUTIFUL VILLA NEAR THE BORDER In a quiet and residential area, nice family villa with good amenities. Spread over 3 levels, it offers about 200 m2 of space nicely arranged. Accommodation, an e...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 995.000 € 238 m² 4.542 m² Grundstück Veigy-Foncenex 74140
995.000 € 4.181 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
238 m²
·
4.542 m² Grundstück
Veigy-Foncenex (74140)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.950.000 € 9 Zimmer 448 m² 2.406 m² Grundstück SCIEZ 74140
4.950.000 € 11.049 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
448 m²
·
2.406 m² Grundstück
SCIEZ (74140)
In the heart of the prestigious private and secure Domaine de Coudree, just a few steps from Lake Geneva and its private beaches, this remarkable architect-designed villa built by AXE&D offers 44...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 8 Zimmer 354 m² 1.793 m² Grundstück SCIEZ 74140
1.990.000 € 5.621 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
354 m²
·
1.793 m² Grundstück
SCIEZ (74140)
Magnificent property in a sought-after area of the Domaine de Coudree, in a quiet area at 2 steps from the lake, in a privileged and secure setting. The villa in wooden frame, of 354 m2 approximately...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.450.000 € 9 Zimmer 312 m² 1.334 m² Grundstück CHENS SUR LEMAN 74140
Neu
1.450.000 € 4.647 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
312 m²
·
1.334 m² Grundstück
CHENS SUR LEMAN (74140)
Exclusive listing Contemporary villa of approximately 312 m2 with breathtaking views of Lake Geneva, just 20 minutes from Geneva Set in a peaceful, green environment yet close to all amenities, this ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 2.620.000 € 436 m² 2.260 m² Grundstück Veigy-Foncenex 74140
2.620.000 € 6.009 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
436 m²
·
2.260 m² Grundstück
Veigy-Foncenex (74140)
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 740.000 € 110 m² 1.051 m² Grundstück Yvoire 74140
740.000 € 6.727 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
110 m²
·
1.051 m² Grundstück
Yvoire (74140)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.360.000 € 10 Zimmer 522 m² 2.450 m² Grundstück SCIEZ 74140
3.360.000 € 6.437 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
522 m²
·
2.450 m² Grundstück
SCIEZ (74140)
Rare waterfront property, ideally located in Sciez-sur-Leman, less than an hour from Geneva International Airport and just 45 minutes from the city center or renowned alpine resorts such as Megeve, L...
ERA IMED Immobilien Inh. Edi Imsirovic
Villa zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 8 Zimmer 330 m² 1.950 m² Grundstück Nernier 74140
1.990.000 € 6.030 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
330 m²
·
1.950 m² Grundstück
Nernier (74140)
Dieses luxuriöse Anwesen befindet sich auf einer Grundstücksfläche von ca. 1.950 m² und bietet eine Wohnfläche von ca. 330 m² verteilt auf drei Etagen. Das Objekt wurde im Jahr 2005 erbaut und überze...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.700.000 € 7 Zimmer 220 m² 1.590 m² Grundstück SCIEZ 74140
3.700.000 € 16.818 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
1.590 m² Grundstück
SCIEZ (74140)
Sciez, Superb property located in the private and secure Domaine de Coudree, on the shores of Lake Geneva. Enjoy an exceptional "waterfront" location with a breathtaking 180 degree view of the Vaud R...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 14.500.000 € 3.228 m² Sciez 74140
14.500.000 € 4.492 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3.228 m²
Sciez (74140)
Eines der prestigeträchtigsten privaten Schlösser am Genfersee. Gelegen am Ufer des Genfersees, eine hervorragende Lage 30 km von Genf und 20 km von Evian entfernt. Dieses Anwesen könnte als 4-Sterne...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 7.900.000 CHF 10 Zimmer 550 m² 1.560 m² Grundstück Anières 1247
Neu
7.900.000 CHF 14.364 CHF/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
550 m²
·
1.560 m² Grundstück
Anières (1247)
Sise sur la commune d'Anières, cette maison mitoyenne, alliant le charme de l'ancien et le confort du moderne est bâtie sur une parcelle de près de 1'570 m2 et jouit d'une magnifique vue sur le lac e...
Sonstiges zum Kauf 1.450.000 € 5 Zimmer 2.068 m² Grundstück SCIEZ 74140
1.450.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
2.068 m² Grundstück
SCIEZ (74140)
Sciez, in a private and secure domain in the Coudree area, single-storey chalet of 127 m2 living space on 2068 m2 of lush landscaped mature gardens. Accommodation comprising: a separate kitchen, a be...
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 402.000 € 67 m² Yvoire 74140
402.000 € 6.000 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
67 m²
Yvoire (74140)
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 565.000 € 87 m² Yvoire 74140
565.000 € 6.494 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
87 m²
Yvoire (74140)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 725.000 € 4 Zimmer 143 m² 1.260 m² Grundstück CHENS SUR LEMAN 74140
Neu
725.000 € 5.070 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
143 m²
·
1.260 m² Grundstück
CHENS SUR LEMAN (74140)
CHENS-SUR-LÉMAN: Just 5 minutes from the Swiss border and close to all amenities (schools, shops, and public transport providing direct access to Geneva city center), this villa, built in 1986 and me...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?