0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Vacheresse, 74360
Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Vacheresse, 74360
1 / 16
375.000 € 4.076 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
92 m²
·
130 m² Grundstück
Abondance (74360)
Dop Makelaars bietet an: AlpChalets Portes du Soleil C2, Frankreich Diese wunderschöne 5-Personen-Wohnung befindet sich im einzigartigen, authentischen französischen Bergdorf Abondance im Abondance-T...
Herr Benjamin Dop
1 / 43
299.000 € 3.785 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
79 m²
AlpChalets Portes du Soleil C7, ABONDANCE (74360)
Dop Makelaars bietet an: AlpChalets Portes du Soleil C7 in Frankreich. Dieses wunderschöne Apartment befindet sich im einzigartigen, authentischen französischen Bergdorf Abondance im Abondance-Tal. D...
1 / 99
1.349.000 € 5.052 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
267 m²
·
267 m² Grundstück
·
frei ab sofort
Abondance (74360)
Dop Makelaars bietet: AlpChalets Portes du Soleil Chalet E in Frankreich. Dieses wunderschöne Chalet befindet sich im einzigartigen, authentischen französischen Bergdorf Abondance im Abondance-Tal. M...
1 / 5
1.990.000 € 8.292 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
BIOT (06410)
Nestled in one of Biot's most sought-after residential areas, in a peaceful green setting, this villa built in the 1980s enjoys a preserved environment with open views extending to the sea. Set on a ...
1 / 6
1.040.000 € 5.200 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
1.288 m² Grundstück
EVIAN LES BAINS (74500)
Exclusively in Evian, new villa of approximately 200 m2 of living space on 1288 m2 of land with lake view. Comprising on the garden level: Entrance, south-facing fitted kitchen opening onto a large l...
1 / 5
1.990.000 € 8.057 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
247 m²
BIOT (06410)
Located in the heart of the village of Biot, pretty provencal villa of 247 m2. Inside its living space, ideal for a family is composed of an entrance, kitchen, spacious living room with fireplace, th...
1 / 5
3.200.000 € 8.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
1.700 m² Grundstück
BIOT (06410)
Located in the heart of Biot, just steps from the historic village via a private passage, this stunning 18th-century stone home seamlessly combines Provencal charm with modern comfort. Formerly a pot...
1 / 5
Neu
5.990.000 € 11.791 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
508 m²
·
3.912 m² Grundstück
BIOT (06410)
Exceptional property built by a renowned architect in the heart of a sought after secure domain, quiet at the end of a dead end path and sheltered from view, enjoying a breathtaking view of the sea, ...
1 / 5
3.900.000 € 11.143 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
350 m²
BIOT (06410)
Unique property enjoying a panoramic view located in the heart of the old village of Biot nestled in the heart of a lush garden with swimming pool. The villa of 350 m2 reflects the Provencal charm an...
Green Acres
1 / 12
500.000 € 3.378 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
148 m²
Saint-Gingolph (74500)
Eingebettet im Herzen eines charmanten Dorfes bietet dieses Stadthaus einen angenehmen Lebensraum mit einem atemberaubenden Blick auf den See und die umliegenden Berge. Auf mehreren Ebenen angelegt, ...
Green Acres
1 / 20
1.190.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
Larringes (74500)
1 / 5
25.000.000 € 8.769 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
39 Zimmer
·
2.851 m²
·
1.820.000 m² Grundstück
BIOT (06410)
Domaine des Aspres is one of the largest and most prestigious private estates on the French Riviera. Nestled in the commune of Biot, just a few kilometers from the iconic Cap d'Antibes, this extraord...
1 / 5
2.300.000 € 8.425 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
273 m²
·
1.332 m² Grundstück
EVIAN LES BAINS (74500)
In Thonon-les-Bains, on the shores of Lake Geneva, this splendid villa built in 2021 offers 273 m2 of living space out of a total of 450 m2. Outdoor swimming pool (to be completed) set in a pleasant ...
Green Acres
1 / 12
1.850.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
Châtel (74390)
Dieses brandneue Off-Plan-Chalet mit 5 en-suite Schlafzimmern, westlicher Ausrichtung, 182 m² Wohnfläche plus 37 m² Doppelgarage, verteilt auf 3 Etagen, befindet sich auf eigenem Grundstück von 575 m...
1 / 5
3.200.000 € 2.462 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
1.300 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
BIOT (06410)
Perched on the hills of Biot, between the sea and nature, and just minutes from Valbonne and Sophia-Antipolis, this exceptional villa offers over 1,300 m2 of interior space across three levels, ready...
1 / 3
1.300.000 € 6.190 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
210 m²
EVIAN LES BAINS (74500)
Apartment in Evian T5 top floor view on the lake, new program In a new program of 12 housing units (Deliverable for the second quarter of 2026.) in the immediate vicinity of the city center of Evian ...
Green Acres
1 / 49
1.150.000 € 5.750 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
200 m²
·
657 m² Grundstück
Le Biot (74430)
Diese außergewöhnliche Scheunen-Umwandlung im charmanten Dorf Le Biot verbindet authentischen alpinen Charakter mit modernem Komfort. Seltenerweise liebevoll 2010 von der renommierten lokalen Firma D...
1 / 5
1.900.000 € 5.919 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
321 m²
EVIAN LES BAINS (74500)
In the very popular residential area, from the heights of Evian, in the heart of the very sought-after Mateirons district, close to the big hotels, magnificent manor house from the beginning of the 2...
1 / 5
1.750.000 € 6.119 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
286 m²
EVIAN LES BAINS (74500)
A rare, brand-new lake view apartment with high-end finishes, offering 286 m2 of living space, located on the ground floor within an exclusive property adjacent to the Evian-les-Bains golf course. Th...
1 / 5
5.900.000 € 8.345 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
707 m²
·
5.500 m² Grundstück
BIOT (06410)
Unique property enjoying a magnificent panoramic view and located in the heart of the old village of Biot, comprising two villas in perfect condition set in the courtyard of a lush garden of 5,500 m2...
1 / 5
1.890.000 € 6.774 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
279 m²
EVIAN LES BAINS (74500)
In the prestigious setting of the historic Parc residence, the iconic location where the Evian Accords ending the Algerian War were signed, discover this exceptional 279.29 m2 apartment majestically ...
1 / 5
1.790.000 € 8.326 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
215 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
BIOT (06410)
Biot - Exceptional Stone Villa in a Prestigious Estate with Absolute Tranquillity Located in a prestigious gated estate in Biot, in an elevated position with absolute peace and privacy, this exceptio...
Green Acres
1 / 11
745.000 € 4.408 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
169 m²
·
1.824 m² Grundstück
Larringes (74500)
1 / 5
950.000 € 3.909 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
243 m²
·
1.922 m² Grundstück
EVIAN LES BAINS (74500)
Lake Geneva Panorama - Dual-Residence Property with Pool in Evian-les-Bains Perched above the pristine waters of Lake Geneva, this spacious 1970s residence offers an exceptional opportunity to acquir...
1 / 5
1.590.000 € 6.766 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
235 m²
·
4.300 m² Grundstück
BIOT (06410)
Discover this villa in a gated estate in a quiet area, close to amenities, a magnificent stone villa located in a prestigious domain in Biot. This secure estate is a true haven of peace, enhanced by ...
1 / 3
1.154.000 € 9.159 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
126 m²
EVIAN LES BAINS (74500)
New: LES LODGES DU LAC A top-floor 3-bedroom apartment (T4) offering 126 m2 of living space, featuring a spacious 63 m2 terrace with panoramic views of Lake Geneva, a generous 50 m2 living room, 3 be...
1 / 2
Neu
1.360.000 € 7.965 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
170,8 m²
·
3. Geschoss
Châtel (74390)
Châtel Immo, your real estate agency in the Abondance valley, offers you in this new program 'Les Pléiades' composed of only 7 apartments and a Chalet located in Châtel and deliverable for Christmas ...
1 / 5
2.380.000 € 7.881 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
302 m²
·
1.018 m² Grundstück
EVIAN LES BAINS (74500)
Architect-designed villa in the heart of Evian golf course Ideally located at the heart of the prestigious Evian golf course, this contemporary villa of 302 m2 stood on a 1,018 m2 plot of land will w...
1 / 5
1.200.000 € 7.059 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
170 m²
EVIAN LES BAINS (74500)
Evian near the city center, rare apartment of 170.77 m2 living space and terrace of 178 m2 with panoramic view of the lake, on the top floor. Accommodation, step into a nice entrance, leading off int...
1 / 10
Neu
2.000.000 € 8.163 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
245 m²
·
641 m² Grundstück
Châtel (74390)
A38963JEH74 - Im Herzen der Portes du Soleil Entdecken Sie dieses hervorragende 280 m² (245 m² bewohnbare) Chalet, das eine idyllische Lage in Châtel genießt. Die Lage nahe den Hängen bietet optimale...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?