0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Choisy-le-Roi, 94600
Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Choisy-le-Roi, 94600
1 / 10
799.000 € 4.429 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
180,4 m²
·
350 m² Grundstück
Ablon-sur-Seine (94480)
30 minutes from Paris, an 1893 villa on the banks of the Seine with open with open river views. The 19th-century property stands in Ablon-sur-Seine, a residential village south of Paris in the Seine ...
1 / 5
2.280.000 € 6.333 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
360 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Adamville, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés (94100)
Exceptional 19th-Century Château - Fully Restored Historic Residence Set within a magnificent tree-lined plot of over 1,000 m2, Remarkable 19th-century château of approximately 360 m2, entirely resto...
1 / 5
3.800.000 € 7.451 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
510 m²
·
1.350 m² Grundstück
Adamville, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés (94100)
Saint-Maur-des-Fosses: In a residential neighborhood, an exceptional fully renovated hotel particulier offering 420 m2 across four levels, along with a 90 m2 annex, all set on a 1,350 m2 plot. The ma...
1 / 5
3.980.000 € 7.425 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
536 m²
Adamville, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés (94100)
Discover an exquisite 536 m2 residence in the heart of Saint-Maur-des-Fosses. This remarkable property boasts 10 spacious bedrooms and 15 elegant rooms, offering ample space for family living or ente...
1 / 10
1.590.000 € 5.782 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
275 m²
Plateau, Gentilly (94250)
A bright, spacious 275-m² house with a terrace and garden, on the outskirts of the French capital in the peacefulness of Gentilly. The house's impeccable facade is dotted with climbing plants and nua...
1 / 10
1.370.000 € 6.850 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
Ouginot, Joinville-le-Pont (94340)
A 19th-century house with 205 m² and four bedrooms, on the banks of Fanac Island, right outside of Paris. The property is located on the breath-taking Fanac Island, known for its picturesque landscap...
1 / 10
1.460.000 € 7.300 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
Champignol, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés (94100)
A 19th-century dwelling with five bedrooms, two outbuildings, a swimming pool and an enclosed garden, in Saint-Maur-des-Fossés' Parc neighbourhood. Located to the southeast of Paris, only five kilome...
1 / 10
2.705.500 € 3.836 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
705,3 m²
·
2.126 m² Grundstück
Camaldules, Yerres (91330)
A complex of historical houses, 30 minutes from Paris, converted into rental apartments and commercial premises for lease. The property is located in the Île-de-France region, around 20 kilometres so...
1 / 7
2.400.000 € 10.435 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
230 m²
Nationale-Deux Moulins, Paris 13ème (75013)
ZUM VERKAUF PARIS 13. STADTHAUS EXCEPTIONAL PROPERTY RARE VOLUMES - Im Herzen des 13. Arrondissements, unmittelbar in der Nähe des 5. Arrondissements und der Geschäfte, bietet dieses Stadthaus eines ...
An entirely renovated, 295-m² flat, in a neoclassical chateau, thirty minutes from Paris. The flat is located approximately 20 kilometres south of Paris in the Ile-de-France region, within the Essonn...
1 / 10
916.000 € 6.939 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
132 m²
Piscine, Montrouge (92120)
At the upper floors of a Montrouge building, on the edge of Paris, the 132 m² studio of engraver Edmond Malassis, with exceptional ceiling heights. Within an early 20th-century brick building, the ap...
1 / 10
760.000 € 3.619 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
210 m²
Camaldules, Yerres (91330)
A late 18th-century bourgeois townhouse, with a pavilion and garden, 30 minutes from Paris. This property is approximately 20 km to the southeast of Paris, in the Essonne area, on a meander of the Ri...
1 / 17
650.000 € 9.286 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
70 m²
Jardin de Reuilly, paris 12ème (75012)
apartment paris 12ème is poised in the vibrant enclave near dugommier, steps from the reuilly garden and the verdant promenade plantée. positioned on the fifth and sixth floors of a distinctive 1910 ...
1 / 13
214.850 € 11.936 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
18 m²
·
2. Geschoss
Jean Moulin-Porte d'Orléans, Paris (9326)
Im Herzen des 14. Pariser Arrondissements, in einer äußerst gefragten Lage zwischen Denfert-Rochereau, Alésia und dem Parc Montsouris, befindet sich dieses charmante 18 m² große Studio im zweiten und...
1 / 1
6.400.000 € 25.397 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
252 m²
Jardin des Plantes, 5th (Latin quarter - Mouffetard) (75005)
Paris 5th - Panthéon Square In one of the most prestigious locations in Paris, at the heart of Place du Pantheon, discover this exceptional property for sale: a spacious 252 m2 apartment on the 4th f...
1 / 5
7.500.000 € 8.824 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
850 m²
Discover this magnificent property located in the sought-after Val-de-Grâce district, Paris 5th arrondissement. With a generous surface area of around 850 m2, this property is ideal for a variety of ...
1 / 10
1.180.000 € 4.917 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
240 m²
Parc, Fontenay-aux-Roses (92260)
A specially designed house with a floor area of 245m² and a garden in the town of Fontenay-aux-Roses, very close to Paris. This specially designed home was built in the 1980s on a 500m² plot of land....
1 / 15
1.750.000 € 7.292 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
240 m²
Père Lachaise-Réunion, paris 20ème (75020)
loft paris 20ème presents a singular interplay between industrial authenticity and contemporary design, distinguished by its 240 m² of open-plan living space under a striking glass roof. this loft, d...
1 / 5
995.000 € 14.113 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
70,5 m²
Paris 5th - Opposite the Jardin du Collège de France Located on the 4th floor with elevator access, this well-designed 70 m2 three-room apartment comprises an entrance with extensive custom-built sto...
1 / 10
1.760.000 € 4.889 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
360 m²
Parc, Fontenay-aux-Roses (92260)
An elegant 360-m² manor house with a 1,100-m² garden, in the Hauts-de-Seine area, between Sceaux and Fontenay-aux-Roses. Two centuries of history are engraved in the walls of the property located on ...
1 / 6
2.640.000 € 10.776 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
245 m²
Mouton Duvernet, Paris 14ème (75014)
Nur wenige Schritte vom quadratischen Hippolyte-Maindron entfernt, im hinteren Teil eines Innenhofs und blickgeschützt, verwandelte sich eine ehemalige Konservenwerkstatt in ein 245 m² großes Haus üb...
Green Acres
1 / 3
749.000 € 11.523 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
65 m²
Val de Grace, Paris 5ème (75005)
Viertel Val-de-Grâce. Im zweiten Stock eines halb-neueren, modernen Gebäudes aus dem Jahr 1968 mit Aufzug gelegen. Dreizimmerwohnung zur Renovierung mit einer Fläche von 59,96 m2 (Carrez-Loi) mit Bal...
1 / 7
Neu
1.985.000 € 20.464 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
97 m²
·
5. Geschoss
Jardin des Plantes, Paris 5ème (75005)
In einem historischen Gebäude im 5. (US 6.) Stock mit Aufzug befindet sich ein hervorragendes 97 m² großes Gebäude. Ost-West-ausgerichtete Wohnung, vollständig renoviert von einem Architekten im zeit...
1 / 7
299.000 € 9.172 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
32,6 m²
·
4. Geschoss
Bastille-Popincourt, Paris (75011)
Dieses charmante Studio-Apartment befindet sich im 4. Obergeschoss eines historischen Gebäudes im Herzen des 11. Arrondissements von Paris. Mit einer Wohnfläche von ca. 32,6 m² bietet es eine ideale ...
1 / 10
480.000 € 2.457 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
195,4 m²
·
5.688 m² Grundstück
Port Aviation, Viry-Châtillon (91170)
A 195 m² flat with its original decor and garden, in an 18th century chateau, 30 minutes south of Paris. A short distance south of Paris, in a town in the Essonne department with a wide range of shop...
1 / 5
3.199.000 € 6.152 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
520 m²
·
900 m² Grundstück
Ledru Rollin, Le Perreux-sur-Marne (94170)
This exceptional and rare property for sale is located in a secure cul-de-sac with 24/7 security and surveillance. Built by an architect in 2009 on a 900 m2 plot, this detached house of 520 m2 spread...
Green Acres
1 / 6
Neu
532.950 € 12.113 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
44 m²
Raspail-Montparnasse, Paris 14ème (75014)
Nur bei Ipgs Immobilien Große 2-Zimmer-Wohnung mit Balkon - Montparnasse / Edgar Quinet Nur 1 Gehminuten vom Gare Montparnasse entfernt, am angenehmen Boulevard Edgar Quinet, entdecken Sie diese gerä...
Green Acres
1 / 21
12.500.000 € 64.103 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
195 m²
Île Saint Louis, Paris 4ème (75004)
1 / 14
Neu
1.837.000 € 13.127 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
139,9 m²
·
6. Geschoss
Léon-Blum Folie-Regnault, PARIS (75011)
Paris? Top floor with balcony? South-facing reception apartment with panoramic views of central Paris. Located at the top of an elegant Haussmannian building built in 1890, this 139.94 m2 Carrez law ...
1 / 12
Neu
1.816.000 € 16.360 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf - Erstbezug
5 Zimmer
·
111 m²
·
2. Geschoss
Raspail-Montparnasse, Paris 14ème (75014)
Im Herzen des 14. Arrondissements von Paris gelegen, in einer luxuriösen Residenz, bietet diese seltene Wohnung eine bemerkenswerte Lebensqualität in einer ruhigen, sehr sicheren und begehrten Umgebu...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?