Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Carnoules, 83660

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Carnoules, 83660
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 499.000 € 229 m² Gonfaron 83590
499.000 € 2.179 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
229 m²
Gonfaron (83590)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 10 Zimmer 270 m² 11.970 m² Grundstück PUGET VILLE 83390
1.990.000 € 7.370 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
270 m²
·
11.970 m² Grundstück
PUGET VILLE (83390)
There are places that you discover as if by magic. Nestled along a vineyard-lined path, in a quintessential Provencal landscape where time seems to slow down, this elegant bastide of approximately 27...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.750.000 € 10 Zimmer 234 m² 1.200 m² Grundstück LE TRAYAS 83700
2.750.000 € 11.752 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
234 m²
·
1.200 m² Grundstück
LE TRAYAS (83700)
Le Trayas. Nestled within a gated and secure estate, this grand 7 bedroom family villa of approximately 230 m2 enjoys an elevated position offering spectacular panoramic sea views. The plot, covering...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.495.000 € 6 Zimmer 231 m² 1.050 m² Grundstück LE TRAYAS 83700
2.495.000 € 10.801 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
231 m²
·
1.050 m² Grundstück
LE TRAYAS (83700)
Charming property located in Le Trayas, at the entrance to the Esterel hills, within a private and secure estate perched above the bay. Set on a plot of approximately 1,050 m2, this Provencal-style v...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 792.000 € 6 Zimmer 170 m² 15.000 m² Grundstück CABASSE 83340
792.000 € 4.659 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
15.000 m² Grundstück
CABASSE (83340)
In the heart the vineyards and tranquility of Provence Verte, close to lovely village and amenities, pleasant Provencal house of character located in the heart of a wooded park 15000 m2 planted with ...
LBS Immobilien GmbH
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 580.000 € 5 Zimmer 107,8 m² 14.000 m² Grundstück Rocbaron 83136
580.000 € 5.381 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
107,8 m²
·
14.000 m² Grundstück
Rocbaron (83136)
Zum Verkauf steht ein attraktives Anwesen auf einem insgesamt 1,4 Hektar großen Grundstück, das sich ideal für Zucht- bzw. Nutzungszwecke eignet - insbesondere für Pferde. Das Grundstück darf nach ak...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 579.000 € 5 Zimmer 135 m² 1.500 m² Grundstück Les Rayols-Saint Lazare-Les Bousquets PIERREFEU DU VAR 83390
579.000 € 4.289 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
135 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
Les Rayols-Saint Lazare-Les Bousquets, PIERREFEU DU VAR (83390)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Schöne Villa mit Salon/Esszimmer und offener Küche sowie 3 weiteren Zimmern, sowie einen Innengarten (...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.260.000 € 7 Zimmer 250 m² 15.250 m² Grundstück LA ROQUEBRUSSANNE 83136
1.260.000 € 5.040 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
15.250 m² Grundstück
LA ROQUEBRUSSANNE (83136)
In the heart of the Var region, in La Roquebrussanne, surrounded by nature, this country house of approximately 210m2 (2,280 sq ft) has been tastefully renovated and sits on approximately 15,000m2 (1...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.950.000 € 14 Zimmer 410 m² 614.239 m² Grundstück Le Luc 83340
3.950.000 € 9.634 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
410 m²
·
614.239 m² Grundstück
Le Luc (83340)
A former 18th-century coaching inn and its outbuildings in a 63-hectare estate planted with woods, vines and olive trees, 40 minutes from Toulon, in Provence verte. Situated at the crossroads of the ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 509.000 € 115 m² 11.000 m² Grundstück Nord Le Luc 83340
Neu
509.000 € 4.426 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
115 m²
·
11.000 m² Grundstück
Nord, Le Luc (83340)
Hier spricht man nicht einfach von einem Haus... Man spricht von 115 m² Potenzial, Komfort und Freiheit. Erdgeschoss: Eine Garage und Räume zum Nachdenken je nach Ihren Wünschen... Fitnessraum, Werks...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.300.000 € 12 Zimmer 600 m² 197.000 m² Grundstück Centre Le Luc 83340
2.300.000 € 3.833 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
197.000 m² Grundstück
Centre, Le Luc (83340)
Just 4 km from the centre of a Var village with magnificent view over the valley, we invite you to discover this Provencal jewel, nestling in 20 hectares of preserved nature, where the fragrance of t...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 699.000 € 10 Zimmer 272 m² 2.400 m² Grundstück Centre FLASSANS SUR ISSOLE 83340
699.000 € 2.570 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
272 m²
·
2.400 m² Grundstück
Centre, FLASSANS SUR ISSOLE (83340)
Discover this exceptional property of 272 m2, on a landscaped 2400 m2 plot, nestled in the heart of Green Provence. Just 40 minutes from the sea, it promises a high rental yield all year round. With ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 450.000 € 9.260 m² Grundstück Le Cannet-des-Maures 83340
450.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
9.260 m² Grundstück
Le Cannet-des-Maures (83340)
Willkommen zu dieser bemerkenswerten Gelegenheit, ein altes Schloss zu besitzen, ideal gelegen inmitten einer malerischen Landschaft. Diese Immobilie ist wirklich ein Juwel, das darauf wartet, zu sei...
John Taylor Corporate
Grundstück zum Kauf 1.450.000 € 2.537 m² Grundstück Zone Agricole et Boisée La Londe-les-Maures 83250
1.450.000 € 572 €/m²
Grundstück zum Kauf
2.537 m² Grundstück
Zone Agricole et Boisée, La Londe-les-Maures (83250)
Au cour du prestigieux Domaine privé et sécurisé de Valcros, niché entre Hyères et Bormes-les-Mimosas, découvrez le dernier terrain disponible au sein d'une résidence confidentielle et fermée, compos...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.310.000 € 8 Zimmer 200 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück Zone Agricole et Boisée LA LONDE LES MAURES 83250
2.310.000 € 11.550 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Zone Agricole et Boisée, LA LONDE LES MAURES (83250)
Nestled in the prestigious and sought-after "Domaine de l'Argentière", just a few steps from the fine sandy beaches of La Londe-les-Maures, this elegant 200 m2 villa unfolds over a flat, sun-drenched...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.260.000 € 7 Zimmer 276 m² 15.336 m² Grundstück Centre Vieille Ville Brignoles 83170
1.260.000 € 4.565 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
276 m²
·
15.336 m² Grundstück
Centre Vieille Ville, Brignoles (83170)
A Provence country house sheltered from view, with a swimming pool, in grounds of around 1.5 hectares, near Brignoles and other Haut-Var villages. This property is set back, on the edge of the garrig...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.190.000 € 8 Zimmer 249 m² 5.005 m² Grundstück Le Thoronet 83340
Neu
1.190.000 € 4.779 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
249 m²
·
5.005 m² Grundstück
Le Thoronet (83340)
Set in a privileged environment, close to major road access and easily reachable, discover this superb bastide of approximately 200m2, built in the rules of art and inspired by the finest traditional...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.250.000 € 8 Zimmer 232 m² 2.000 m² Grundstück Solliès-Ville 83210
1.250.000 € 5.388 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
232 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
Solliès-Ville (83210)
A Provence house with outbuildings, a swimming pool, in a 2,000-m² garden, encircled by fig trees, near Hyères and 20 minutes from the beaches. Halfway between Hyères and Toulon, this property is a m...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 790.000 € 11 Zimmer 10.372 m² Grundstück Solliès-Toucas 83210
790.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
10.372 m² Grundstück
Solliès-Toucas (83210)
An 18th-century Provencal dwelling and a small cottage surrounded by one hectare of flat grounds, alongside a river, twenty minutes from the beach. In the south of the Var department, to the northeas...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.190.000 € 10 Zimmer 205 m² 1.272 m² Grundstück Sud Ouest BORMES LES MIMOSAS 83230
1.190.000 € 5.805 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
205 m²
·
1.272 m² Grundstück
Sud Ouest, BORMES LES MIMOSAS (83230)
Ideal for rental income, this large house with 4 flats can also be used as a family home. Large house with swimming pool, in excellent condition divided into 4 flats. Large swimming pool, relaxation ...
Land-/Forstwirtschaft zum Kauf 3.950.000 € 630.000 m² Grundstück LE CANNET DES MAURES 83340
3.950.000 €
Land-/Forstwirtschaft zum Kauf
630.000 m² Grundstück
LE CANNET DES MAURES (83340)
Nestled in the heart of a hilly, preserved environment and offering absolute tranquility, this rare 18th-century estate, old monks' relay, extends over 63 hectares in one piece. Hills, woodland, oak ...
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 98.000 € 43 m² Le Val 83143
98.000 € 2.279 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
43 m²
Le Val (83143)
Im 3. und letzten Stock gelegen, besteht diese Wohnung aus einem Wohnbereich von über 25 m², der ein Wohnzimmer, eine offene, ausgestattete Küche und ihren Essbereich, ein Bad und separates WC umfass...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.000.000 € 10 Zimmer 500 m² 1.600 m² Grundstück Le Val 83143
2.000.000 € 4.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
500 m²
·
1.600 m² Grundstück
Le Val (83143)
In the heart of an abundant nature composed of vineyards and forests, in a reserved and quiet place, you will find this magnificent property of 500m2 full of history. From the 18th century, this ston...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.240.000 € 6 Zimmer 240 m² Zone Agricole et Boisée LA LONDE LES MAURES 83250
1.240.000 € 5.167 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
240 m²
Zone Agricole et Boisée, LA LONDE LES MAURES (83250)
La Londe les Maures, magnificent property combining elegance, comfort and sporting leisure activities. Set on flat land, this villa of approximately 240 m2 offers a beautiful living room with firepla...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 6 Zimmer 200 m² 3.111 m² Grundstück LE CANNET DES MAURES 83340
Preis auf Anfrage
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
3.111 m² Grundstück
LE CANNET DES MAURES (83340)
Le Cannet des Maures - Authentic Provencal Bastide with Breathtaking Views Nestled in a peaceful and private setting, with magnificent, uninterrupted views over the surrounding hills, this superb sto...
Villa zum Kauf 2.150.000 € 7 Zimmer 284 m² 2.475 m² Grundstück Village la londe les maures
2.150.000 € 7.570 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
284 m²
·
2.475 m² Grundstück
Village, la londe les maures
villa bormes-les-mimosas offers refined living just forty minutes from saint-tropez, moments from the mediterranean, and only fifteen minutes from toulon-hyères international airport. this villa borm...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.900.000 € 14 Zimmer 539 m² 7.642 m² Grundstück Sud Ouest BORMES LES MIMOSAS 83230
4.900.000 € 9.091 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
539 m²
·
7.642 m² Grundstück
Sud Ouest, BORMES LES MIMOSAS (83230)
Set in Mediterranean surroundings of approximately 7,650 m2, this exceptional property embodies timeless elegance in the heart of an authentic and unspoiled Provencal hilltop village. A former boutiq...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 210 m² 8.087 m² Grundstück LE CANNET DES MAURES 83340
1.100.000 € 5.238 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
210 m²
·
8.087 m² Grundstück
LE CANNET DES MAURES (83340)
Set in the heart of Provence, just a short distance from the charming village of Les Cannet-des-Maures, this beautifully renovated authentic natural stone mas is situated on a flat plot of 8,087 m2 a...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.268.800 € 6 Zimmer 1.325 m² Grundstück Zone Agricole et Boisée LA LONDE LES MAURES 83250
1.268.800 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
1.325 m² Grundstück
Zone Agricole et Boisée, LA LONDE LES MAURES (83250)
In a private estate in La Londe les Maures, on a plot of 1325 m2, you will be charmed by this charming Provencal villa with uninterrupted views. Ground floor: large living/dining room opening onto a ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.415.000 € 8 Zimmer 235 m² Le Thoronet 83340
Neu
1.415.000 € 6.021 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
235 m²
Le Thoronet (83340)
An invitation to the gentle way of life in the heart of Thoronet On a winding path lined with greenery, this exceptional property opens its doors to you in a preserved natural setting, where time see...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?