2 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Le Thor, 84250
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 18
4.460.000 € 3.392 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
30 Zimmer
·
1.315 m²
·
27.866 m² Grundstück
Nord, Le Thor (84250)
Découvrez une propriété d'exception du début du XVIe siècle, nichée au cour de la Provence, à proximité immédiate de L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue. Cette demeure historique, témoin d'époques fastueuses, allie...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 10
Neu
950.000 € 2.923 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
325 m²
·
1.520 m² Grundstück
Sud, Le Thor (84250)
Somptueuse maison de maître au cour d'un village pittoresque, bâtie à la fin du XVIIIe siècle, sur une magnifique parcelle arborée de plus de 1500 m². Cette demeure d'exception, empreinte de charme e...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Le Thor, 84250
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 16
3.700.000 € 7.184 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
515 m²
·
2.090 m² Grundstück
Villevieille, L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)
Notre agence de Gordes - John Taylor Luberon - spécialisée dans l'immobilier de prestige, a le plaisir de vous présenter à la vente ce lieu unique et magique au cour de l'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue. Edifiée ...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 13
820.000 € 5.942 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
138 m²
·
2.380 m² Grundstück
Nevons-route d'Apt, L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)
Au cour du quartier résidentiel prisé de Saint-Antoine, découvrez cette maison de charme à vendre, nichée sur un terrain arboré de plus de 2000 m², à proximité immédiate des commerces. Un cadre de vi...
Cette splendide propriété datant du XIXe siècle, totalement rénovée, se dresse au cour d'un terrain de plus de 4 ha en partie arboré. Vous serez accueillis par une majestueuse allée de 170 oliviers s...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 12
1.690.000 € 2.224 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
760 m²
·
960 m² Grundstück
Nevons-route d'Apt, L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)
Au cour d'un village, emprunt de charme et d'histoire, un particulier d'exception datant de 1780, se dévoile, entouré d'un écrin de verdure insoupçonné. Derrière sa noble façade, cette propriété uniq...
1 / 18
1.064.000 € 4.343 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
245 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
JONQUERETTES (84450)
Im Herzen einer grünen Umgebung, getaucht im großzügigen Licht des Ventoux, steht ein Architektenhaus, in dem die Kunst des Lebens mit Eleganz und Gelassenheit verbunden ist. Hier strahlt jeder Raum ...
1 / 5
3.500.000 € 10.294 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
340 m²
·
6.000 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
17th century Hunting lodge in a great location, just 2 km's from the centre of Aix en Provence. The property contains a Hunting lodge from the seventeenth century, as well as guest lodging and outbui...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 25
2.980.000 €
Weingut zum Kauf
Nevons-route d'Apt, L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)
Cette propriété à vendre en Provence, proposée par John Taylor, est un domaine viticole d'exception idéalement situé à quelques minutes de L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue, entre le Luberon et le Pays des Sorgue...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 16
Neu
580.000 € 2.857 €/m²
Stadthaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
203 m²
Secteur Ouest, Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)
John Taylor Luberon vous propose à la vente, en avant-première, cette superbe maison de village en pierre, récemment rénovée avec soin. Idéalement située à deux pas de toutes les commodités, cette pr...
Green Acres
1 / 22
548.000 € 2.930 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
187 m²
·
926 m² Grundstück
Secteur Ouest, Morières-lès-Avignon (84310)
In der Nähe von Isle-sur-la-Sorgue, auf der strategischen Achse Richtung Noves, neben dem Golf Morières-les-Avignon, bietet diese zeitgenössische Immobilie mit insgesamt 187 m² Wohnfläche die perfekt...
1 / 5
2.490.000 € 3.831 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
650 m²
·
23.402 m² Grundstück
Secteur Ouest, PERNES LES FONTAINES (84210)
Located in the heart of Provence, this country property benefits from a natural environment and offers an unobstructed view of Mont Ventoux. Set on 2 hectares planted with local species, including 45...
1 / 5
4.690.000 € 8.301 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
565 m²
·
13.000 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Aix-en-Provence - Majestic Estate with Panoramic Views of Sainte-Victoire and Luxe Amenities Only five minutes from the heart of Aix-en-Provence, nestled in 1.3 hectares of meticulously landscaped gr...
Green Acres
1 / 22
370.000 € 2.139 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
173 m²
Hôtel de Ville, Morières-lès-Avignon (84310)
15 Minuten von Avignon TGV entfernt, ideal gelegen, in absoluter Ruhe und nur wenige Schritte von Geschäften, Schulen, Sportplätzen und Parks entfernt. Ein nahezu ebenerdiges Haus mit ca. 180 m², das...
1 / 5
950.000 € 5.278 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
180 m²
·
1.989 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
This fully renovated single-storey house is for sale north of Aix-en-Provence in the sought-after commune of Puyricard. Set on 1,989m2 of landscaped grounds with a swimming pool, it offers 180m2 of r...
1 / 5
1.690.000 € 5.452 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
310 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Located in a quiet corner (dead end), a stone's throw from the international colleges and high schools of Aix en Provence (IBS-Luynes), the city center and the shopping center of Les Milles, this rec...
1 / 5
1.390.000 € 6.619 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
4.938 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
An elegant gate leads to this refined residence, set within a large, wooded park of 4,938 m2 planted with oaks, olive trees, and pines (in a protected natural area). This residence impresses with its...
1 / 5
1.690.000 € 3.596 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
470 m²
·
20.000 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Cadenet - 18th-Century Provencal Bastide with Panoramic Luberon Views A Timeless Estate of Character in the Heart of Provence Set in an idyllic countryside location near Cadenet, this authentic 18th-...
1 / 5
1.200.000 € 7.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
160 m²
·
1.052 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Aix east, only 3 km from the beautiful Cours Mirabeau, in a residential estate, come and find this recent house with approx. 160m2 living space + independent studio, on 1,000m2 of landscaped and fenc...
1 / 5
1.499.000 € 5.996 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
250 m²
·
3.200 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Elegant Single-Storey Villa for Sale in Aix-en-Provence - Private Estate with Guesthouse, Pool & Solar Power Celony | 8 Bedrooms | 3,200 m2 Garden | Just 4 km from Aix-en-Provence City Center Set...
1 / 5
1.370.000 € 7.965 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
172 m²
·
1.300 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Pre-sale of this contemporary house ideally located in Celony, in one of the most sought-after areas of Aix-en-Provence. It charms you with its bright rooms, high-quality finishes (polished concrete,...
1 / 5
1.750.000 € 9.831 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
178 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Remarkable contemporary villa for sale, ideally located in Saint-Marc-Jaumegarde, less than five minutes from the Cours Mirabeau in Aix-en-Provence. A Recent Architectural Villa Between City and Natu...
1 / 5
3.300.000 € 10.154 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
325 m²
·
3.350 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Timeless 19th-Century Estate in the Prestigious Pichinats Quarter of Aix en Provence In the heart of one of the most coveted neighbourhoods in the region, this distinguished 19th-century estate offer...
1 / 5
1.950.000 € 8.125 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
240 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Luxury Property for Sale in Aix-en-Provence - Renovated Villa with Heated Pool and South-Facing Terrace Nestled in a serene and verdant setting just moments from the heart of Aix-en-Provence, this be...
1 / 5
2.440.000 € 7.625 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
320 m²
·
8.760 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Exceptional villa in one of the most sought-after areas of Puyricard, just 10 minutes from the historic centre of Aix-en-Provence. In absolute peace and quiet, this 320 m2 single-storey house will wi...
1 / 5
4.950.000 € 10.421 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
475 m²
·
5.475 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Aix-en-Provence - 17th Century Bastide with Views and Outbuildings Just five minutes from the Cours Mirabeau, in a dominant and peaceful setting, this superb 17th century bastide perfectly reflects t...
1 / 5
1.390.000 € 6.950 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
2.776,7 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
In the heart of the highly sought-after Celony district, within an exceptionally peaceful residential setting just minutes from the center of Aix-en-Provence, this stunning renovated Provencal bastid...
1 / 5
8.800.000 € 17.600 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
16 Zimmer
·
500 m²
·
56.000 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Located in the sought-after Pinchinats district, just 6km from the centre of Aix-en-Provence, this majestic property embodies Provencal luxury and art de vivre. Spanning 500m2 of living space, it ope...
1 / 5
2.770.000 € 6.022 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
460 m²
·
4.600 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Nestled in a peaceful setting and just 12 minutes from Aix-en-Provence, this stunning architect's villa, built in 2015 by Jean Paul Bernard, one of the most renowned architects of his generation (Le ...
1 / 5
775.000 € 9.603 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
80,7 m²
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
A superb opportunity to own this prestigious apartment located in a 19th-century Provençal country house, in a sought-after area of Aix-en-Provence, just a few minutes' walk from the city centre. Loc...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?