Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

24 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Maussane-les-Alpilles, 13520

Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 5.990.000 € 370 m² 2.600 m² Grundstück Maussane-les-Alpilles 13520
Neu
5.990.000 € 16.189 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
370 m²
·
2.600 m² Grundstück
Maussane-les-Alpilles (13520)
Eingebettet in eine dominante Lage über dem charmanten historischen Dorf Maussane-les-Alpilles, nur zehn Gehminuten vom Zentrum entfernt, bietet diese wunderschön renovierte und vergrößerte Residenz ...
Immowelt logo
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.795.000 € 6 Zimmer 215 m² 1.110 m² Grundstück Maussane-les-Alpilles 13520
1.795.000 € 8.349 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
215 m²
·
1.110 m² Grundstück
Maussane-les-Alpilles (13520)
À quelques minutes à pied du centre du village, des commerces et des restaurants, cette propriété bénéficie d'un environnement calme et préservé, sans aucune nuisance. Entièrement rénovée en 2022 ave...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.890.000 € 280 m² 1.070 m² Grundstück Maussane-les-Alpilles 13520
1.890.000 € 6.750 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
280 m²
·
1.070 m² Grundstück
Maussane-les-Alpilles (13520)
Wohnhaus, erhöht, ein Stockwerk, gebaut auf einem umzäunten Grundstück von 1070 m², etwa 1 km vom Dorfzentrum Maussane entfernt. Das Haus mit einer bewohnbaren Fläche von 280 m² umfasst im Erdgeschos...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 13.250.000 € 1.349 m² 72.315 m² Grundstück Maussane-les-Alpilles 13520
13.250.000 € 9.822 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.349 m²
·
72.315 m² Grundstück
Maussane-les-Alpilles (13520)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.695.000 € 6 Zimmer 183 m² 15.280 m² Grundstück LES BAUX DE PROVENCE 13520
2.695.000 € 14.727 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
183 m²
·
15.280 m² Grundstück
LES BAUX DE PROVENCE (13520)
In the heart of the Alpilles, set in the valley around Les Baux de Provence, this fabulous stone-built property of around 183 m2 offers all the charm and authenticity that you would hope to find in t...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.551.000 € 270 m² 5.573 m² Grundstück LES BAUX DE PROVENCE 13520
3.551.000 € 13.152 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
270 m²
·
5.573 m² Grundstück
LES BAUX DE PROVENCE (13520)
Nestled into the rocks, enjoying magnificent vistas, this property whose renovation has expertly preserved the beauty and authenticity of the building and its privileged surroundings. In the heart of...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.680.000 € 288 m² 1.820 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
1.680.000 € 5.833 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
288 m²
·
1.820 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Maussane les Alpilles: an excellent opportunity to purchase a home and an office in a zone that is specifically created for artisans. The attractive, single-storey house offers approximately 145 m2 o...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.890.000 € 222 m² 2.167 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
1.890.000 € 8.514 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
222 m²
·
2.167 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Enjoying a verdant setting in the ever-popular village of Maussane, this property has been meticulously renovated and extended and is now a stylish home showcasing contemporary finishes and comforts....
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 799.000 € 5 Zimmer 123 m² 800 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
799.000 € 6.496 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
123 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
This attractive house in an elevated position, close to the village centre, offers a beautiful, bright living room with a fitted kitchen opening onto a covered terrace. It has a suite on the ground f...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.150.000 € 308,9 m² 1.700 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
2.150.000 € 6.961 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
308,9 m²
·
1.700 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Discreetly positioned at the end of a small lane, this attractive stone property is set in 1700m2 of landscaped gardens, showcasing profuse flowerbeds and with a swimming pool surrounded by lawns. Ne...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.795.000 € 5 Zimmer 244 m² 4.000 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
1.795.000 € 7.357 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
244 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Elegant Provencal Bastide Near the Heart of Maussane-les-Alpilles Just a few minutes' walk from the village center of Maussane-les-Alpilles, at the end of a charming gravel lane, this beautiful recen...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 636.000 € 5 Zimmer 140 m² 1.437 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
636.000 € 4.543 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
140 m²
·
1.437 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Architect-designed house in absolute peace and quiet, nestling at the end of a cul-de-sac, set in superb wooded grounds of 1,437 m2. Surrounded by a majestic plane tree and laurel bushes, this light-...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.890.000 € 6 Zimmer 280 m² 1.526 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
2.890.000 € 10.321 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
1.526 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
This superb property enjoys a privileged location just a few minutes from the village centre of Maussane les Alpilles, privately set in a beautifully landscaped garden of 1,500m2. Built in the tradit...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 795.000 € 5 Zimmer 100 m² 1.042 m² Grundstück LES BAUX DE PROVENCE 13520
795.000 € 7.950 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
100 m²
·
1.042 m² Grundstück
LES BAUX DE PROVENCE (13520)
Set in exceptional surroundings, this farmhouse in need of renovation boasts breathtaking views over the village of Les Baux-de-Provence and its majestic rocks. Rare and full of soul, it spans around...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.855.000 € 7 Zimmer 282 m² 1.070 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
1.855.000 € 6.578 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
282 m²
·
1.070 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
This spacious, 5-bedroom property is a subtle and tasteful blend of Provencal architectural style and sumptuous, modern comforts. Discreetly set and offering 280 m² of living space spread over 2 leve...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.749.000 € 5 Zimmer 187 m² 750 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
1.749.000 € 9.353 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
187 m²
·
750 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Just a stone's throw from the centre of the village of Maussane les Alpilles, with its comprehensive array of amenities, this newly built house of around 190 m² is definitively Provencal in style: a ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 8.900.000 € 28 Zimmer 1.100 m² 50.000 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
8.900.000 € 8.091 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
28 Zimmer
·
1.100 m²
·
50.000 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Nestling in the heart of an estate of almost 5 hectares, this former mill and wine press dating from the 15th, 17th and 18th centuries offers almost 1,100 m2 of living space. Fully restored, with num...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.980.000 € 12 Zimmer 418,1 m² 11.176 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
4.980.000 € 11.911 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
418,1 m²
·
11.176 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Set in the countryside around Maussane les Alpilles, in an idyllic and sought-after, but not isolated, location this fabulous property is composed of 2 stone houses right in the heart of the Alpilles...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 995.000 € 5 Zimmer 130,7 m² 439 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
995.000 € 7.613 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
130,7 m²
·
439 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
In the heart of the sought-after village of Maussane les Alpilles, this beautiful modern house is set in a peaceful, quiet residential area. This property of around 130 m2 has been completely renovat...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.850.000 € 9 Zimmer 460 m² 1.597 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
4.850.000 € 10.543 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
460 m²
·
1.597 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Just a few minutes from the village centre this luxurious property enjoys a tranquil and verdant setting. Offering a light, bright interior of approximately 460 m2 that showcases style and volume, th...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.415.000 € 8 Zimmer 170 m² 828 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
Neu
1.415.000 € 8.324 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
828 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Situated just a stone's throw from the centre of the village of Maussane-les-Alpilles, family home. With a floor area of approximately 190 m2, it offers spacious, light-filled rooms. The living area ...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.650.000 € 6 Zimmer 281,6 m² 1.500 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
3.650.000 € 12.963 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
281,6 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Just a short walk from the centre of the village of Maussane les Alpilles, enjoying a dominant position in a quiet and unspoilt setting, this handsome property has been constructed in the traditional...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.595.000 € 7 Zimmer 265 m² 1.906 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
4.595.000 € 17.340 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
265 m²
·
1.906 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Situated in the heart of the charming village of Maussane-les-Alpilles, this elegant and characterful property showcases exposed stonework and offers an exceptional lifestyle, combining Provencal aut...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.258.000 € 8 Zimmer 285 m² 5.000 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
2.258.000 € 7.923 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
285 m²
·
5.000 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
A few minutes from the centre of the sought-after village of Maussane les Alpilles. This handsome, contemporary mas offers around 290m² of living space comprising two spacious, generously proportione...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Maussane-les-Alpilles, 13520
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 2.820.000 € 252 m² 1.133 m² Grundstück Paradou 13520
2.820.000 € 11.190 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
252 m²
·
1.133 m² Grundstück
Paradou (13520)
Jame'S Property stellt Ihnen diese Vefa-Immobilie vor, die einen privilegierten Lebensraum bietet, Charme der Provence mit modernen, hochwertig ausgestatteten Annehmlichkeiten vereint. Im Herzen des ...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.390.000 € 6 Zimmer 169 m² 1.622 m² Grundstück Paradou 13520
Neu
1.390.000 € 8.225 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
169 m²
·
1.622 m² Grundstück
Paradou (13520)
Nichée dans un environnement confidentiel et verdoyant au cour du très recherché village de Paradou, cette propriété de caractère incarne l'art de vivre provençal dans toute son authenticité. Dévelop...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 960.000 € 200 m² Mouriès 13890
960.000 € 4.800 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
200 m²
Mouriès (13890)
Optimal gelegen im Herzen des malerischen Dorfes Mouriès, nur wenige Schritte von Geschäften entfernt, schönes altes Haus von 200 m² auf einem 210 m² großen Grundstück. Diesescharmante Haus wurde mit...
Frau Sylvia Blume
Haus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 6.250.000 € 9 Zimmer 570 m² 30.000 m² Grundstück Les Baux-de-Provence 13520
6.250.000 € 10.965 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
9 Zimmer
·
570 m²
·
30.000 m² Grundstück
Les Baux-de-Provence (13520)
Inmitten des renommierten Regionalpark Alpilles, mit freiem Blick auf das geschichtsträchtige Château des Baux-de-Provence, präsentiert sich dieses außergewöhnliche Anwesen als stilvolle Symbiose aus...
John Taylor Corporate
Grundstück zum Kauf 435.000 € 2.426 m² Grundstück Mouriès 13890
435.000 € 179 €/m²
Grundstück zum Kauf
2.426 m² Grundstück
Mouriès (13890)
Idéalement situé au cour du charmant village de Mouriès, ce terrain constructible d'environ 2 426 m² bénéficie d'un emplacement privilégié, alliant centralité et environnement particulièrement calme....
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 859.000 € 9 Zimmer 209 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück Les Bois MOURIES 13890
859.000 € 4.110 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
209 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Les Bois, MOURIES (13890)
Mouries, at the foot of the Alpilles, for its pleasant surroundings, spacious rooms and garden with swimming pool. Set on a plot of approximately 1,000 m2, the house enjoys a peaceful setting, close ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?