Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Brison-Saint-Innocent, 73100

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Brison-Saint-Innocent, 73100
John Taylor Corporate
Schloss zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 1.400 m² 90.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Nord Aix-les-Bains 73390
1.150.000 € 821 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
1.400 m²
·
90.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord, Aix-les-Bains (73390)
Située à 45 kms d'Aix les Bains et à 16 kms de l'aérodrome de Albertville, cette ancienne maison forte du XIIIe siècle, a été transformée en résidence de plaisance lors de son acquisition par la seig...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.099.000 € 292 m² 1.200 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Nord AIX LES BAINS 73100
1.099.000 € 3.764 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
292 m²
·
1.200 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord, AIX LES BAINS (73100)
Ideally located at the end of a cul-de-sac, this house of almost 300m2 of living space (434m2 in total) combines comfort and generous volumes in a peaceful and green setting. The interior layout incl...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 7 Zimmer 188 m² 615 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Nord AIX LES BAINS 73100
1.150.000 € 6.117 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
188 m²
·
615 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord, AIX LES BAINS (73100)
Detached Modern house with Lake & Mountain Views - Aix-les-Bains Ideally located on the shores of Lac du Bourget, this detached home set over three levels enjoys beautiful panoramic views of the ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.799.000 € 6 Zimmer Le Bourget-du-Lac 73370
Neu
1.799.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
Le Bourget-du-Lac (73370)
Exceptional Property with Views over Lake Bourget A rare property to be discovered through private presentation, with full dossier and additional information available upon request. Information regar...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.277.000 € 355 m² 3.704 m² Grundstück Bissy LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 73290
2.277.000 € 6.414 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
355 m²
·
3.704 m² Grundstück
Bissy, LA MOTTE SERVOLEX (73290)
Charming Property Near Aix-les-Bains Located 15-20 minutes from Aix-les-Bains and Chambery and 10 minutes from Lake Bourget, this charming property is set on a 3,704 m2 plot with unobstructed views. ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.635.000 € 14 Zimmer 800 m² 2.600 m² Grundstück LESCHERAINES 73340
1.635.000 € 2.044 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
800 m²
·
2.600 m² Grundstück
LESCHERAINES (73340)
This exceptional estate stands out for its versatility and unique character. The main house, spread over two levels, offers a comfortable and functional living environment. The ground floor features ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.875.000 € 10 Zimmer 360 m² Centre Ville Chambéry 73000
Neu
1.875.000 € 5.208 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
360 m²
Centre Ville, Chambéry (73000)
Außergewöhnliche Steinresidenz mit Swimmingpool - Hochwertige Renovierung - In der Nähe von Chambéry - Seltenes Anwesen, das auf exklusive und selektive Weise präsentiert wird, diese prächtige histor...
Bauernhaus zum Kauf 1.135.000 € 8 Zimmer 450 m² 130.000 m² Grundstück Chambéry 73000
1.135.000 € 2.522 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
450 m²
·
130.000 m² Grundstück
Chambéry (73000)
At the gates of the Savoy region, a 16th century stronghold house and its 13-hectare estate. The house was home to an eminent theatre actor who wrote: "My appeal for the theatre was triggered by my c...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 990.000 € 200 m² 1.374 m² Grundstück ROCHEFORT DU GARD 30650
Neu
990.000 € 4.950 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
200 m²
·
1.374 m² Grundstück
ROCHEFORT DU GARD (30650)
Situated on a hillside in the heights of a Provencal village, just a stone's throw from Avignon, this contemporary-style 200 m2 villa offers uninterrupted views over the plain. the Dentelles de Montm...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.291.000 € 8 Zimmer 290 m² 1.752 m² Grundstück Sevrier 74320
2.291.000 € 7.900 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
290 m²
·
1.752 m² Grundstück
Sevrier (74320)
Sevrier - Contemporary Luxury House - 290 m2 - Lake and Mountain Views Located in Sevrier, on the western shore of Lake Annecy, this superb contemporary house combines modern design, generous living ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.820.000 € 8 Zimmer 241 m² Sevrier 74320
1.820.000 € 7.552 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
241 m²
Sevrier (74320)
COme and discover this prestigious contemporary villa overlooking Lake Annecy. Just a few steps from the lake, the cycle path and the village of Sevrier with its shops, this beautiful house, renovate...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.340.000 € 470 m² 2.900 m² Grundstück Lathuile 74210
1.340.000 € 2.851 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
470 m²
·
2.900 m² Grundstück
Lathuile (74210)
Lathuile - Attractive Luxury House - West Side of Lake Annecy - 470 m2 - 6 Bedrooms - Mountain Views Located in Lathuile, on the highly sought-after western side of Lake Annecy, this property enjoys ...
Villa zum Kauf 4.450.000 € 10 Zimmer 570 m² Sevrier 74320
Neu
4.450.000 € 7.807 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
570 m²
Sevrier (74320)
Dieses prächtige Gebäude mit seinem einzigartigen Stil empfängt Sie in einem umzäunten Park von fast 4.000 m², umgeben von majestätischen Bäumen, alten Steinen und absoluter Eleganz. Großzügige Volum...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 995.000 € 6 Zimmer 170 m² 705 m² Grundstück Centre Poisy 74330
995.000 € 5.853 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
705 m² Grundstück
Centre, Poisy (74330)
Poisy Centre - High-End Architect's House, 170 m2 Living Space A premium architect-designed home in Poisy, just 15 minutes from Annecy and 30 minutes from Geneva. Close to the village centre, schools...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 9.900.000 € 442 m² 4.009 m² Grundstück Gare Annecy 74000
9.900.000 € 22.398 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
442 m²
·
4.009 m² Grundstück
Gare, Annecy (74000)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.470.000 € 11 Zimmer 220 m² 8.500 m² Grundstück Centre Poisy 74330
1.470.000 € 6.682 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
8.500 m² Grundstück
Centre, Poisy (74330)
A few minutes from Annecy, superb potential for this authentic property in a privileged living environment, in absolute calm within preserved nature and offering an exceptional panoramic view of the ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 800.000 € 8 Zimmer 86.204 m² Grundstück Aiguebelette le Lac 73610
800.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
86.204 m² Grundstück
Aiguebelette le Lac (73610)
In the Lac d'Aiguebelette region, 30 minutes from Chambery and 50 minutes from Lyon Saint-Exupéry airport, this unique property is set in 8.6 hectares with no neighbours or neighbours to be seen. Con...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 9.900.000 € 442 m² Bonlieu Annecy 74000
9.900.000 € 22.398 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
442 m²
Bonlieu, Annecy (74000)
Bauernhaus zum Kauf 2.900.000 € 9 Zimmer 337 m² Les Marches Gordes 84220
Neu
2.900.000 € 8.605 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
337 m²
Les Marches, Gordes (84220)
Diese neue Bastide mit einer Wohnfläche von ca. 280 m² befindet sich in Murs in einer seltenen und geschützten Umgebung und empfängt Sie im Herzen eines 7 Hektar großen Anwesens, das Wälder, Obstgärt...
Schloss zum Kauf 3.500.000 € 17 Zimmer 800 m² 7.465 m² Grundstück Albigny Saint Pierre de l Albigny 74940
3.500.000 € 4.375 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
17 Zimmer
·
800 m²
·
7.465 m² Grundstück
Albigny, Saint Pierre de l Albigny (74940)
11th Century Château with fortress listed in historical monuments of France Overlooking the valley from an eagle's nest, this incredible fortress is in itself a piece of Savoy History and offers an i...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.250.000 € 6 Zimmer 200 m² 1.144 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
3.250.000 € 16.250 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
1.144 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
Veyrier du lac, modern house near the lake with heated pool. Come and discover this beautiful house 200 m2 of interior living space including 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, beautiful reception areas. Va...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.100.000 € 8 Zimmer 244 m² 1.300 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
3.100.000 € 12.705 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
244 m²
·
1.300 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
Veyrier du Lac, this beautiful, fully renovated architect-designed house with 244 m2 of living space (360 m2 useful area) on 1,300 m2 of land, 6 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, stands out for its luminosity, ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.625.000 € 5 Zimmer 140 m² 800 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
1.625.000 € 11.607 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
140 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
In Veyrier-du-Lac, just a few steps from the beach and close to all amenities, discover this charming house with 140 m2 of living space and a basement. This semi-detached house has been designed to e...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.850.000 € 11 Zimmer 375 m² 6.300 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
Neu
2.850.000 € 7.600 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
375 m²
·
6.300 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
Exceptional property for sale in Veyrier du Lac, just a few steps from Annecy-le-Vieux. Exceptional indeed because of its location opposite Lake Annecy, offering a breathtaking view of the lake, the ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 6 Zimmer 440 m² 4.300 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
Preis auf Anfrage
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
440 m²
·
4.300 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
Veyrier du lac - One of the most sought-after and upmarket areas around Lake Annecy in the French Alps. This stunning contemporary house offers approximately 440 m2 of beautifully presented living sp...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.600.000 € 7 Zimmer 175 m² 591 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
1.600.000 € 9.143 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
175 m²
·
591 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
Located in Veyrier du Lac, in a highly sought after setting known for its quality of life and its proximity to the shores of Lake Annecy, this beautiful 175 m2 home offers a pleasant and charming env...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.290.000 € 8 Zimmer 204,1 m² 500 m² Grundstück Bluffy 74290
1.290.000 € 6.321 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
204,1 m²
·
500 m² Grundstück
Bluffy (74290)
Located in Bluffy, in a privileged natural setting between Menthon-Saint-Bernard and the Col de Bluffy, this family house offers a pleasant living environment, with good natural light and unrestricte...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.680.000 € 7 Zimmer 162,4 m² 1.195 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
1.680.000 € 10.344 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
162,4 m²
·
1.195 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
Family home between lake and village Veyrier-du-Lac, Set in an exceptional environment, just a few minutes' walk from the lake shore, Brune beach and the heart of the village of Veyrier-du-Lac, this ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.395.000 € 8 Zimmer 243 m² 380 m² Grundstück Pringy ANNECY 74000
2.395.000 € 9.856 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
243 m²
·
380 m² Grundstück
Pringy, ANNECY (74000)
Detached House in Lower Annecy-le-Vieux Located in the lower part of Annecy-le-Vieux, within immediate proximity to shops and public transport, this charming villa is set in a peaceful, green environ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.190.000 € 190 m² 408 m² Grundstück Pringy ANNECY 74000
1.190.000 € 6.263 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
190 m²
·
408 m² Grundstück
Pringy, ANNECY (74000)
Located in a sought-after residential area of Annecy, just a 15-minute walk from the town centre, this attractive 190 m² home offers a pleasant lifestyle combining space, natural light and functional...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?