Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Saint-Jean-de-Chevelu, 73170
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 13
1.150.000 € 821 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
1.400 m²
·
90.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord, Aix-les-Bains (73390)
Située à 45 kms d'Aix les Bains et à 16 kms de l'aérodrome de Albertville, cette ancienne maison forte du XIIIe siècle, a été transformée en résidence de plaisance lors de son acquisition par la seig...
1 / 5
1.099.000 € 3.764 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
292 m²
·
1.200 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord, AIX LES BAINS (73100)
Ideally located at the end of a cul-de-sac, this house of almost 300m2 of living space (434m2 in total) combines comfort and generous volumes in a peaceful and green setting. The interior layout incl...
1 / 5
1.150.000 € 6.117 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
188 m²
·
615 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord, AIX LES BAINS (73100)
Detached Modern house with Lake & Mountain Views - Aix-les-Bains Ideally located on the shores of Lac du Bourget, this detached home set over three levels enjoys beautiful panoramic views of the ...
1 / 3
Neu
1.799.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
Le Bourget-du-Lac (73370)
Exceptional Property with Views over Lake Bourget A rare property to be discovered through private presentation, with full dossier and additional information available upon request. Information regar...
1 / 5
2.277.000 € 6.414 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
355 m²
·
3.704 m² Grundstück
Bissy, LA MOTTE SERVOLEX (73290)
Charming Property Near Aix-les-Bains Located 15-20 minutes from Aix-les-Bains and Chambery and 10 minutes from Lake Bourget, this charming property is set on a 3,704 m2 plot with unobstructed views. ...
1 / 5
Neu
990.000 € 4.950 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
200 m²
·
1.374 m² Grundstück
ROCHEFORT DU GARD (30650)
Situated on a hillside in the heights of a Provencal village, just a stone's throw from Avignon, this contemporary-style 200 m2 villa offers uninterrupted views over the plain. the Dentelles de Montm...
1 / 30
Neu
1.875.000 € 5.208 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
360 m²
Centre Ville, Chambéry (73000)
Außergewöhnliche Steinresidenz mit Swimmingpool - Hochwertige Renovierung - In der Nähe von Chambéry - Seltenes Anwesen, das auf exklusive und selektive Weise präsentiert wird, diese prächtige histor...
1 / 10
1.135.000 € 2.522 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
450 m²
·
130.000 m² Grundstück
Chambéry (73000)
At the gates of the Savoy region, a 16th century stronghold house and its 13-hectare estate. The house was home to an eminent theatre actor who wrote: "My appeal for the theatre was triggered by my c...
1 / 5
800.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
86.204 m² Grundstück
Aiguebelette le Lac (73610)
In the Lac d'Aiguebelette region, 30 minutes from Chambery and 50 minutes from Lyon Saint-Exupéry airport, this unique property is set in 8.6 hectares with no neighbours or neighbours to be seen. Con...
1 / 5
1.635.000 € 2.044 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
800 m²
·
2.600 m² Grundstück
LESCHERAINES (73340)
This exceptional estate stands out for its versatility and unique character. The main house, spread over two levels, offers a comfortable and functional living environment. The ground floor features ...
1 / 12
Neu
2.900.000 € 8.605 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
337 m²
Les Marches, Gordes (84220)
Diese neue Bastide mit einer Wohnfläche von ca. 280 m² befindet sich in Murs in einer seltenen und geschützten Umgebung und empfängt Sie im Herzen eines 7 Hektar großen Anwesens, das Wälder, Obstgärt...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 17
2.630.000 € 5.844 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
450 m²
·
8.300 m² Grundstück
Raphèle-lès-Arles (13280)
Située dans un environnement préservé au cour des Alpilles, cette propriété de 8 hectares offre calme et intimité, avec une vue dégagée sur la nature. L'ensemble bâti s'étend sur plus de 1100 m², com...
1 / 5
1.495.000 € 5.155 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
290 m²
·
5.276 m² Grundstück
RAPHELE LES ARLES (13280)
Set in verdant countryside, just 15 minutes from Maussane-les-Alpilles, this sumptuous and handsome property is full of charm and character, with all the attributes of a Provencal mas. With origins d...
1 / 5
1.762.000 € 3.175 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
555 m²
·
350.911 m² Grundstück
Morestel (38510)
Nestled in the heart of a 35-hectare estate, this exceptional property that embodies a unique lifestyle and offers unlimited potential in preserved nature. The main house, elegantly built with expose...
1 / 5
6.900.000 € 11.129 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
620 m²
RAPHELE LES ARLES (13280)
At the heart of an exceptional natural setting, this remarkable property, entirely reimagined with uncompromising attention to detail, is set within approximately three hectares of landscaped parklan...
1 / 5
2.291.000 € 7.900 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
290 m²
·
1.752 m² Grundstück
Sevrier (74320)
Sevrier - Contemporary Luxury House - 290 m2 - Lake and Mountain Views Located in Sevrier, on the western shore of Lake Annecy, this superb contemporary house combines modern design, generous living ...
1 / 5
1.340.000 € 2.851 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
470 m²
·
2.900 m² Grundstück
Lathuile (74210)
Lathuile - Attractive Luxury House - West Side of Lake Annecy - 470 m2 - 6 Bedrooms - Mountain Views Located in Lathuile, on the highly sought-after western side of Lake Annecy, this property enjoys ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?