Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Marin, 74200
Green Acres
1 / 25
1.050.000 € 3.500 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
300 m²
·
4.390 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Est, Thonon-les-Bains (74200)
Green Acres
1 / 12
895.000 € 2.587 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
346 m²
Champanges (74500)
Green Acres
1 / 12
1.390.000 € 11.393 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
122 m²
·
2.420 m² Grundstück
Publier (74500)
Green Acres
1 / 15
1.990.000 € 5.606 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
355 m²
Publier (74500)
Green Acres
1 / 8
3.880.000 € 12.933 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
300 m²
·
1.232 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Est, Thonon-les-Bains (74200)
Green Acres
1 / 14
1.280.000 € 4.604 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
278 m²
·
2.395 m² Grundstück
Publier (74500)
Green Acres
1 / 8
950.000 € 5.135 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
185 m²
·
6.633 m² Grundstück
Champanges (74500)
1 / 5
Neu
2.475.000 € 6.188 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
3.956 m² Grundstück
Cités, ANTHY SUR LEMAN (74200)
In Anthy sur Leman, exceptional contemporary villa of 437 m2 usable (400 m2 hab) built on 3956 m2 of enclosed land, completely renovated in 2023, located in a popular area on the lakeside, in a quiet...
Green Acres
1 / 5
1.690.000 € 8.325 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
203 m²
Centre Ville Est, Thonon-les-Bains (74200)
Green Acres
1 / 18
990.000 € 6.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
165 m²
·
970 m² Grundstück
Cités, Thonon-les-Bains (74200)
Green Acres
1 / 18
2.380.000 € 7.881 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
302 m²
·
1.055 m² Grundstück
Ville Haute, Evian-les-Bains (74500)
Green Acres
1 / 21
1.550.000 € 9.688 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
160 m²
·
4.688 m² Grundstück
Ville Haute, Evian-les-Bains (74500)
Green Acres
1 / 29
1.450.000 € 8.896 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
163 m²
Armoy (74200)
Green Acres
1 / 28
950.000 € 3.626 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
262 m²
·
1.922 m² Grundstück
Ville Haute, Evian-les-Bains (74500)
Green Acres
1 / 10
1.960.000 € 7.101 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
276 m²
·
864 m² Grundstück
Ville Haute, Neuvecelle (74500)
1 / 4
1.289.000 € 6.610 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf - Erstbezug
4 Zimmer
·
195 m²
Ville Haute, Évian-les-Bains (74500)
Évian-les-Bains - Bereich Schule und College. Diese Residenz bietet 9 freistehende Villen mit hochwertiger Ausstattung. Dieses Haus erstreckt sich über drei Ebenen und bietet 5 Schlafzimmer, 2 Badezi...
1 / 27
Neu
2.380.000 € 7.881 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
302 m²
Ville Haute, Évian-les-Bains (74500)
Évian-les-Bains, Golfsektor, Architektenvilla, die 2016 gebaut wurde. Sie bietet eine Wohnfläche von 305 m² mit einem Wohnzimmer und einer Küche von ca. 80 m², einer Mastersuite, 3 Schlafzimmern, ein...
Green Acres
1 / 21
1.550.000 € 5.536 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
280 m²
·
1.593 m² Grundstück
Ville Haute, Evian-les-Bains (74500)
Green Acres
1 / 20
520.000 € 5.778 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
90 m²
·
1.110 m² Grundstück
Ville Haute, Evian-les-Bains (74500)
1 / 5
1.480.000 € 4.837 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
306 m²
·
1.871 m² Grundstück
THONON LES BAINS (74200)
This contemporary villa, designed by architect Gilles Dagnaux, enjoys a stunning panoramic view over Lake Geneva and is located just 3 minutes from the town center. It offers 306 m2 of living space f...
1 / 5
1.960.000 € 7.101 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
276 m²
·
953 m² Grundstück
Bord du Lac, NEUVECELLE (74500)
Villa for Sale in Neuvecelle with Lake Views A contemporary villa of 276 m2 of living space on a 953 m2 plot with lake views, plus a two-room chalet-style annex. The villa features a fully equipped k...
1 / 5
990.000 € 6.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
165 m²
·
1.111 m² Grundstück
THONON LES BAINS (74200)
Perched on the hills above Thonon-les-Bains, in the heart of a sought-after residential neighborhood-quiet yet just steps from downtown and the bypass-this fully renovated home offers a truly excepti...
1 / 5
1.690.000 € 14.083 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
120 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
THONON LES BAINS (74200)
Thonon les Bains: Rare property for sale. A remarkable architect-designed villa built in 1939 in Art Deco style with regional accents in a residential area overlooking the lake and close to the quays...
1 / 5
1.095.000 € 4.867 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
225 m²
·
502 m² Grundstück
THONON LES BAINS (74200)
Ideally located in the heart of downtown Thonon-les-Bains, this brand-new contemporary architect-designed villa offers 225 m2 of living space on a 502 m2 plot. It features high-quality amenities and ...
1 / 5
1.290.000 € 5.609 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
1.400 m² Grundstück
Bord du Lac, NEUVECELLE (74500)
Neuvecelle, superb recent villa from 2019, 230 m2 of living space with lake view on a plot of land of 1400 m2 of which 800 m2 can still be built upon. Light and airy, accommodation offers a separate ...
1 / 5
2.190.000 € 6.404 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
342 m²
·
3.469 m² Grundstück
THONON LES BAINS (74200)
In Thonon-les-Bains, overlooking Lake Geneva from one of the most sought-after locations in the town, a remarkable bourgeois residence full of character, located on the prestigious Boulevard de la Co...
1 / 5
895.000 € 4.864 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
184 m²
·
1.676 m² Grundstück
Bord du Lac, MAXILLY SUR LEMAN (74500)
Located in the commune of Maxilly-sur-Léman, this beautiful property offers an exceptional panoramic view of the lake. It features 178 m2 of living space, set on a 1,676 m2 plot of land. The house it...
1 / 5
3.880.000 € 21.921 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
177 m²
·
1.232 m² Grundstück
THONON LES BAINS (74200)
In a unique setting with private access to Lake Geneva, this beautiful 176 m2 waterfront villa is set in 1232 m2 of enclosed land planted with trees. Inside the property accommodation comprises a ple...
1 / 5
1.180.000 € 4.291 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
275 m²
·
1.220 m² Grundstück
Bord du Lac, NEUVECELLE (74500)
Villa for sale in Neuvecelle, built in 1998. Approximately 275 m2 of living space on a 1,220 m2 plot with lake views. In a quiet neighborhood of Neuvecelle, a spacious villa offering a pleasant and b...
Green Acres
1 / 11
1.960.000 € 7.259 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
270 m²
·
1.047 m² Grundstück
Neuvecelle (74500)
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?