Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Haus zum Kauf in Pierrelatte, 26700

Schloss zum Kauf 1.435.000 € 1.089 m² 30.000 m² Grundstück Sud Pierrelatte 26700
1.435.000 € 1.318 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
1.089 m²
·
30.000 m² Grundstück
Sud, Pierrelatte (26700)
Discover this wonderful chateau, it is unique opportunity to purchase an exceptional estate, steeped in history, close to the popular town if Pierrelatte in Provence. Dating from 1825, the main mansi...
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Pierrelatte, 26700
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 390.000 € 660 m² 1.800 m² Grundstück Peripherie Bourg-Saint-Andéol 07700
390.000 € 591 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
660 m²
·
1.800 m² Grundstück
Peripherie, Bourg-Saint-Andéol (07700)
Im Herzen des Rhone-Tals, in Bourg-Saint-Andéol und nur 30 Minuten vom TGV-Gleis Montélimar entfernt, entfaltet dieses außergewöhnliche Anwesen aus dem XII. Jahrhundert mehr als 600 m² Wohnfläche im ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 735.000 € 10 Zimmer 150 m² 20.000 m² Grundstück Est CLANSAYES 26130
735.000 € 4.900 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
150 m²
·
20.000 m² Grundstück
Est, CLANSAYES (26130)
IDEAL FAMILY RESIDENCE - EQUESTRIAN ESTATE - VINEYARD OR AGRICULTURAL PROPERTY Authentic stone farmhouse to renovate, located in the charming commune of Clansayes, in the heart of the Drome Provencal...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.800.000 € 700 m² 164.455 m² Grundstück Est CLANSAYES 26130
1.800.000 € 2.571 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
700 m²
·
164.455 m² Grundstück
Est, CLANSAYES (26130)
Stone property dating from 1728 located in the south of the Drome Provencal and its riches, 16km from the charming village of Grignan, in a highly sought-after region. This property in a dominant pos...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.178.000 € 240 m² 787 m² Grundstück Saint Paul Trois Chateaux 26130
1.178.000 € 4.908 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
240 m²
·
787 m² Grundstück
Saint Paul Trois Chateaux (26130)
Saint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux - Historic Renovated Residence with Pool Historic charm meets modern elegance in this exceptional property, perfectly situated in the heart of Saint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux. A d...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 840.000 € 9 Zimmer 300 m² 606 m² Grundstück SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX 26130
840.000 € 2.800 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
606 m² Grundstück
SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX (26130)
Saint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux - Elegant 18th-Century Residence with Garden and Infinity Pool in the Heart of the Historic Centre Tucked away in the heart of the historic centre of Saint-Paul-Trois-Chatea...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 9 Zimmer 240 m² 787 m² Grundstück SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX 26130
Neu
1.100.000 € 4.583 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
787 m² Grundstück
SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX (26130)
Fully renovated historic residence in the heart of Saint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux For lovers of history, stone architecture, and timeless character, this remarkable property is certain to captivate. Datin...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.700.000 € 600 m² 24.000 m² Grundstück Sud VENEJAN 30200
1.700.000 € 2.833 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
600 m²
·
24.000 m² Grundstück
Sud, VENEJAN (30200)
Charming Chateau - Located in a quiet and green environment, this unique 2.1-hectare property benefits from privileged access to a river, adding charm to its bucolic setting. The Castle: This splendi...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 250.000 € 1 Zimmer 780 m² 195 m² Grundstück Viviers 07220
250.000 € 321 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
780 m²
·
195 m² Grundstück
Viviers (07220)
A 12th-century medieval residence, listed as a historical monument, in the former capital of the old Vivarais province, on the banks of the River Rhône. This property is located in the south of the A...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.600.000 € 450 m² 28.000 m² Grundstück Sud VENEJAN 30200
1.600.000 € 3.556 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
450 m²
·
28.000 m² Grundstück
Sud, VENEJAN (30200)
Authentic 15th century Chateau on 24 ha This property of character of 24ha (vineyard, park and wood) in one piece in the heart of the Cotes du Rhone is located in a tourist area near a small town in ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 530.000 € 5 Zimmer 340 m² 749 m² Grundstück Grignan 26230
530.000 € 1.559 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
340 m²
·
749 m² Grundstück
Grignan (26230)
An old house, outbuilding and walled garden in the heart of a village in the Drôme provençale. In south-east France, on the border between the Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes and PACA regions, on the borders of...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 590.000 € 165 m² 415 m² Grundstück CHAMARET 26230
590.000 € 3.576 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
165 m²
·
415 m² Grundstück
CHAMARET (26230)
Exquisite Character Stone Built Home in Drome Provencal with Panoramic Views & Pool Nestled in the heart of a charming village in Drome Provencal, this elegant stone built character home sits in ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 387 m² 5.500 m² Grundstück MONTELIMAR 26200
1.100.000 € 2.842 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
387 m²
·
5.500 m² Grundstück
MONTELIMAR (26200)
EXCLUSIVITY / MONTÉLIMAR / 387 m2 / 7 BEDROOMS / SWIMMING POOL Discover this exceptional residence of 387 m2, built in 1915, nestled in a prestigious setting. Located within a small, self-managed con...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 860.000 € 292 m² 14.650 m² Grundstück ESPELUCHE 26780
860.000 € 2.945 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
292 m²
·
14.650 m² Grundstück
ESPELUCHE (26780)
Just 10 minutes from Montélimar, come and discover this magnificent stone farmhouse, rare in the area, consisting of two separate houses. An ideal property for a two-family home, An ideal property fo...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.850.000 € 1.330 m² 130.000 m² Grundstück ESPELUCHE 26780
1.850.000 € 1.391 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1.330 m²
·
130.000 m² Grundstück
ESPELUCHE (26780)
In the heart of the magnificent Drome region in south-eastern France, between Valence and Avignon, ideally located on the outskirts of a charming village 15 minutes from the centre of Montelimar, thi...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.425.000 € 313,7 m² St Gervais 30200
1.425.000 € 4.543 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
313,7 m²
St Gervais (30200)
Just a stone's throw from the center of the village of Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, this 1950s house was fully renovated in 2006 and offers approximately 225 m2 of living space (313 m2 in total). Spread ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.790.000 € 260 m² 600 m² Grundstück St Gervais 30200
1.790.000 € 6.885 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
260 m²
·
600 m² Grundstück
St Gervais (30200)
Nestled in a discreet hamlet between Saint-Gervais and Les Contamines-Montjoie, this former Savoyard farmhouse has been completely redesigned with rare attention to detail. At an altitude of over 1,1...
Schloss zum Kauf 2.205.000 € 950 m² 27.000 m² Grundstück Tulette 26790
2.205.000 € 2.321 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
950 m²
·
27.000 m² Grundstück
Tulette (26790)
Just minutes from the heart of the village of Tulette , facing the majestic Mont Ventoux , this estate combines Provencal lifestyle with immediate event profitability. Located in the heart of a lands...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.880.000 € 770 m² 20.887 m² Grundstück SUZE LA ROUSSE 26790
2.880.000 € 3.740 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
770 m²
·
20.887 m² Grundstück
SUZE LA ROUSSE (26790)
Located on the edge of a small village in the south of the Drôme, in a residential area with beautiful homes, between Grignan and Orange, this contemporary villa is exceptional in terms of its size a...
Schloss zum Kauf 997.000 € 280 m² 135.000 m² Grundstück ST MICHEL D EUZET 30200
997.000 € 3.561 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
280 m²
·
135.000 m² Grundstück
ST MICHEL D EUZET (30200)
Exceptional Estate with Vineyard, Two Homes & Absolute Privacy - Gard Set in the heart of a preserved natural environment, sheltered from all disturbances, this remarkable estate extends over 13....
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 297.000 € 96 m² 770 m² Grundstück Vallon-Pont-d'Arc 07150
297.000 € 3.094 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
96 m²
·
770 m² Grundstück
Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (07150)
Exklusiv - Am Tor zur beeindruckenden Naturschutzgebiet der Gorges de l'Ardèche, in der Gemeinde Vallon Pont d'Arc, bietet diese 2010 erbaute Villa mit ebenerdigem Grundriss eine Wohnfläche von 96 m²...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 227.000 € 78 m² 177 m² Grundstück Alexis-Montlouis Montélimar 26200
227.000 € 2.910 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
78 m²
·
177 m² Grundstück
Alexis-Montlouis, Montélimar (26200)
Reihenaus villa in einer sicheren Immobilienanlage mit Pool. Das Haus umfasst einen Flur mit Garderobe, eine Einbauküche offengelegt zum Wohn-/Esszimmer mit Zugang zur Terrasse, 3 Schlafzimmer, Abste...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 250.000 € 3 Zimmer 50 m² 135 m² Grundstück Ville-Basse ANCONE 26200
250.000 € 5.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
50 m²
·
135 m² Grundstück
Ville-Basse, ANCONE (26200)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Bungalow zu verkaufen nahe »Golf de la Valdaine« bei Montélimar, Frankreich im Rhonetal. Der Golfplatz...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 99.000 € 48 m² Vallon-Pont-d'Arc 07150
99.000 € 2.063 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
48 m²
Vallon-Pont-d'Arc (07150)
Ideal im Zentrum des wunderschönen Dorfes Vallon-Pont-d'Arc gelegen, bietet dieses 48 m2 große Dorfhaus eine angenehme Lebensqualität, nur wenige Schritte von allen Annehmlichkeiten und den berühmten...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 380.000 € 5 Zimmer 155 m² 2.043 m² Grundstück VAGNAS 7150
380.000 € 2.452 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
155 m²
·
2.043 m² Grundstück
VAGNAS (7150)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Dieses Ein- bis Zweifamilienhaus in traumhafter ruhiger Lage bietet verschiedenste Nutzungsmöglichkeit...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 699.000 € 174 m² 3.005 m² Grundstück TOURTOUR 83690
699.000 € 4.017 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
174 m²
·
3.005 m² Grundstück
TOURTOUR (83690)
In the Provencale village Tourtour, you can become the owner of this beautiful villa situated in a peaceful residential area. The house is ready for you to move in as it is so well looked after all t...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.250.000 € 14 Zimmer 430 m² 16.000 m² Grundstück TOURTOUR 83690
1.250.000 € 2.907 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
430 m²
·
16.000 m² Grundstück
TOURTOUR (83690)
This vast property spreading over 1.6 hectares of land consists of a main house, a guest/caretaker house and a another guest house adjoining the large swimming pool. Set on 1.6 hectares of land in pe...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.275.000 € 10 Zimmer 433 m² 8.390 m² Grundstück Sainte-Cécile-les-Vignes 84290
2.275.000 € 5.254 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
433 m²
·
8.390 m² Grundstück
Sainte-Cécile-les-Vignes (84290)
A traditional Provencal farmhouse and its garden of more than 8,000 m², thirty minutes from Vaison-la-Romaine in the Vaucluse department. In the winegrowing region of Provence, within the Vaucluse de...
Herr Benjamin Dop
Dop Makelaars
Villa zum Kauf 439.500 € 5 Zimmer 127 m² VALLON-PONT-D'ARC 07150
439.500 € 3.461 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
127 m²
VALLON-PONT-D'ARC (07150)
Dop Makelaars bietet: Les Rives de l’Ardèche 26. BITTE BEACHTEN! Der Tag der offenen Tür ist nur nach Vereinbarung möglich. Aufgrund der Saison und der möglichen Vermietung oder Belegung des Hauses m...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 429.000 € 150 m² 801 m² Grundstück Cairanne 84290
429.000 € 2.860 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
150 m²
·
801 m² Grundstück
Cairanne (84290)
In der Nähe des reizvollen Dorfes Cairanne und seiner Geschäfte befindet sich ein charmantes Einfamilienhaus mit Erdgeschoss in einer ruhigen und residentialen Gegend, das ausgezeichnete Ausstattunge...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?