Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Saint-Sorlin-en-Bugey, 01150

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Saint-Sorlin-en-Bugey, 01150
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 395.000 € 3 Zimmer 100 m² 17.928 m² Grundstück Lagnieu 01150
395.000 € 3.950 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
100 m²
·
17.928 m² Grundstück
Lagnieu (01150)
A house with a converted old tower and remnants of an 11th-century chateau, looking down over a valley in France's beautiful Bugey province between Lyon and Geneva. The property lies in France's spec...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 890.000 € 11 Zimmer 500 m² 1.060 m² Grundstück La Colline Meximieux 01800
890.000 € 1.780 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
500 m²
·
1.060 m² Grundstück
La Colline, Meximieux (01800)
In a quiet location on the edge of a village 10 minutes from Meximieux, this old farmhouse has been fully restored in a contemporary style. Set in around 1000m2 of land, the house offers over 500m2 o...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 632.000 € 10 Zimmer 276 m² 34.790 m² Grundstück Courtenay 45320
632.000 € 2.290 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
276 m²
·
34.790 m² Grundstück
Courtenay (45320)
A restored former hunting lodge from the 17th century and its immense outbuildings, surrounded by woods and a garden, over more than 3 hectares in the Loiret department. In the Centre-Val de Loire re...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 890.000 € 15 Zimmer 400 m² 10.000 m² Grundstück Pont-d'Ain 01330
890.000 € 2.225 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
10.000 m² Grundstück
Pont-d'Ain (01330)
Ain River - Character Property in a Preserved Natural Setting - 1 Hectare Park Set in an exceptional natural environment along the banks of the Ain River, this magnificent character property is nestl...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.050.000 € 25 Zimmer 520 m² 27.000 m² Grundstück Pont-d'Ain 01330
1.050.000 € 2.019 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
25 Zimmer
·
520 m²
·
27.000 m² Grundstück
Pont-d'Ain (01330)
18th-Century Chateau for Sale Between Lyon and Geneva - 12-Hectare Estate with Outbuildings For sale: Historic chateau between Lyon and Geneva. Set in the heart of a 12-hectare wooded park, this rema...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.690.000 € 20 Zimmer 650 m² 80.000 m² Grundstück Pont-d'Ain 01330
1.690.000 € 2.600 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
650 m²
·
80.000 m² Grundstück
Pont-d'Ain (01330)
17th century Chateau with outbuildings and private chapel..... 1h15 from Geneva and 50 minutes from Lyon, in an environment without nuisance, with an exceptional view, castle remodeled in the 17th ce...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.762.000 € 10 Zimmer 555 m² 350.911 m² Grundstück Morestel 38510
1.762.000 € 3.175 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
555 m²
·
350.911 m² Grundstück
Morestel (38510)
Nestled in the heart of a 35-hectare estate, this exceptional property that embodies a unique lifestyle and offers unlimited potential in preserved nature. The main house, elegantly built with expose...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 6.900.000 € 18 Zimmer 620 m² RAPHELE LES ARLES 13280
6.900.000 € 11.129 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
620 m²
RAPHELE LES ARLES (13280)
At the heart of an exceptional natural setting, this remarkable property, entirely reimagined with uncompromising attention to detail, is set within approximately three hectares of landscaped parklan...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.495.000 € 7 Zimmer 290 m² 5.276 m² Grundstück RAPHELE LES ARLES 13280
1.495.000 € 5.155 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
290 m²
·
5.276 m² Grundstück
RAPHELE LES ARLES (13280)
Set in verdant countryside, just 15 minutes from Maussane-les-Alpilles, this sumptuous and handsome property is full of charm and character, with all the attributes of a Provencal mas. With origins d...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.630.000 € 450 m² 8.300 m² Grundstück Raphèle-lès-Arles 13280
2.630.000 € 5.844 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
450 m²
·
8.300 m² Grundstück
Raphèle-lès-Arles (13280)
Située dans un environnement préservé au cour des Alpilles, cette propriété de 8 hectares offre calme et intimité, avec une vue dégagée sur la nature. L'ensemble bâti s'étend sur plus de 1100 m², com...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 13.000.000 € Vignieu 38890
13.000.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
 
Vignieu (38890)
Zwischen Lyon, Grenoble und Annecy, im Herzen der Balcons du Dauphiné, entdecken Sie dieses Schloss aus dem XIII. Jahrhundert, eingebettet in eine natürliche Kulisse von fast 9 Hektar. Vollständig re...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?