Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Villeneuve-sur-Yonne, 89500
1 / 10
480.000 € 1.600 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
Marsangy (89500)
A 17th-century former outbuilding with a garden, in the Yonne area, in a village between Sens and Villeneuve-sur-Yonne. This house is located in the centre of a village on the foothills of the Yonne ...
1 / 20
475.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
125 m² Grundstück
colle val d'elsa
Objektbeschreibung Wunderschöne PORZIONE DI FIENILE, mit großem Privatgarten, zwischen Colle di Val d'Elsa und Siena, in einem historischen mittelalterlichen Dorf des zehnten Jahrhunderts, bestehend ...
1 / 10
585.000 € 1.516 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
386 m²
·
655 m² Grundstück
Joigny (89300)
The former courthouse and its chapel listed as a historical monument, in Burgundy, in the historical centre of Joigny. Joigny, a riverside town renowned for its architecture, history and remarkable m...
1 / 10
394.000 € 1.231 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
320 m²
·
5.332 m² Grundstück
Savigny-sur-Clairis (89150)
A charming farmhouse, its outbuildings and garden bordered by a trout-filled river, 1.5 hours from Paris, in Burgundy. In the west of the Loiret department, straddling the border of the Burgundy, Ile...
1 / 10
355.000 € 1.443 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
246 m²
·
403 m² Grundstück
Joigny (89300)
A 19th-century commercial court, in the historical downtown area of Joigny, within the greater Burgundy region. In the northern half of the Yonne department and surrounded by grapevine-blanketed hill...
1 / 10
480.000 € 1.778 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
270 m²
·
2.640 m² Grundstück
Villeneuve-l'Archevêque (89190)
A country residence, its reconverted garage and swimming pool, on the border of the Yonne and Aube departments, in the Pays d'Othe natural region. The property is located in a charming village, equid...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?