Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Haus zum Kauf in Abbéville-la-Rivière, 91150

Schloss zum Kauf 2.875.000 € 5 Zimmer 1.300 m² 110.000 m² Grundstück Morigny-Champigny 91150
2.875.000 € 2.212 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
1.300 m²
·
110.000 m² Grundstück
Morigny-Champigny (91150)
An 18th-century mansion renovated as a hotel, with outbuildings, in 11-hectare wooded grounds boasting a pond, 1 hour 30 minutes from Paris. This property is located in the Île-de-France region, appr...
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Abbéville-la-Rivière, 91150
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 18 Zimmer 600 m² Gironville-sur-Essonne 91720
Neu
1.590.000 € 2.650 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
600 m²
Gironville-sur-Essonne (91720)
Im Herzen dieses Grundstücks, vollständig umzäunt, 8,1 ha groß, aufgeteilt zwischen einem Park, Lichtungen und einem Wald, steht eine majestätische Burg von 600 m², die in den 50er Jahren wiederaufge...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 590.000 € 7 Zimmer 222 m² 11.008 m² Grundstück La Ferté-Alais 91590
590.000 € 2.658 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
222 m²
·
11.008 m² Grundstück
La Ferté-Alais (91590)
A former coaching inn the Essonne valley, on a plot of over 1 hectare, one hour from Paris. In the south of the Île-de-France region, between Étampes and Milly-la-Forêt, the farmhouse is set in the G...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 495.000 € 5 Zimmer 100 m² 135 m² Grundstück Milly-la-Forêt 91490
Neu
495.000 € 4.950 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
100 m²
·
135 m² Grundstück
Milly-la-Forêt (91490)
A small village house with a garden and covered patio, 1 hour from Paris, close to the Chateau de Courances. Courances, which is 1 hour from Paris in the heart of the Gâtinais natural regional park, ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 399.000 € 6 Zimmer 180 m² 600 m² Grundstück Pithiviers 45300
399.000 € 2.217 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
180 m²
·
600 m² Grundstück
Pithiviers (45300)
An old vine-grower's cottage, its two vaulted cellars and its outbuildings in a walled garden less than a hundred kilometres from Paris. Ninety kilometres to the south of Paris and just five minutes ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 499.000 € 10 Zimmer 400 m² 1.053 m² Grundstück Chailly-en-Bière 77930
499.000 € 1.248 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
1.053 m² Grundstück
Chailly-en-Bière (77930)
A 19th-century distillery with a loading dock and paved courtyard, 10 kilometres north of the town of Fontainebleau and 55 kilometres south of Paris. The village of Chailly-en-Bière lies in the west ...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 3.650.000 € 20 Zimmer 982 m² 36.000 m² Grundstück Barbizon 77630
3.650.000 € 3.717 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
982 m²
·
36.000 m² Grundstück
Barbizon (77630)
A vast estate with an elegant country house, gîtes, a private stable and 3.6 hectares of grounds, nestled 55 kilometres south-east of Paris, near the town of Barbizon and Fontainebleau forest. The pr...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 200.000 € 1 Zimmer 303 m² 303 m² Grundstück Chailly-en-Bière 77930
200.000 € 660 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
303 m²
·
303 m² Grundstück
Chailly-en-Bière (77930)
A 15th-century seigneurial barn, 55 kilometres south of Paris and 10 kilometres north of the town of Fontainebleau. The village of Chailly-en-Bière lies in the west of France's Seine-et-Marne departm...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 949.000 € 12 Zimmer 360 m² 2.663 m² Grundstück Barbizon 77630
949.000 € 2.636 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
360 m²
·
2.663 m² Grundstück
Barbizon (77630)
An artist's dwelling from the early 20th century, with a garden of 2,700 m², in the Seine-et-Marne department's Gâtinais natural park, 50 km from Paris. Fifty kilometres southeast of Paris, in the Se...
Bauernhaus zum Kauf 599.000 € 400 m² 1.356 m² Grundstück Barbizon 77630
599.000 € 1.498 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
400 m²
·
1.356 m² Grundstück
Barbizon (77630)
A 15th-century tithe barn and its 19th-century distillery, 10 kilometres north of Fontainebleau and 55 kilometres south of Paris. The village of Chaillly-en-Bière is located in the west of the Seine-...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?