Diese luxuriöse Villa, die 2024 im prestigeträchtigen Parc du Lys liegt, nur 20 Minuten von den Toren von Paris entfernt, verführt mit ihrer eleganten Architektur, ihren hochwertigen Dienstleistungen...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Roissy-en-France, 95700
1 / 10
1.038.000 € 3.348 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
310 m²
Est, Écouen (95440)
A 16th-century dwelling, of more than 300 m², in a peaceful environment, combining forest with architectural heritage, near all services in Ecouen. Located in the Val-d'Oise department and approximat...
1 / 10
2.975.000 € 2.479 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
1.200 m²
·
87.000 m² Grundstück
Ouest, Vémars (95470)
A neo-Palladian chateau with outhouses, set in nine hectares of lawns and woods near Paris Charles de Gaulle airport and 35 kilometres from the French capital. The natural Plaine de France region nor...
A 190-m² house with five bedrooms and a 360-m² garden near the metro lines 13 and 14 as well as the RER C in Saint-Ouen. The two-storey house is made up of two sections, one constructed in 1910 and t...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 10
950.000 € 3.800 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
969 m² Grundstück
Saint Prix Village, Montlignon (95680)
À seulement 19 km de Paris, dans la charmante commune de Montlignon, maison d'architecte de 250 m² située à proximité des golfs et de la forêt de Montmorency. Cette demeure se déploie sur plusieurs n...
1 / 5
1.075.000 € 6.476 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
166 m²
·
1.065 m² Grundstück
Grandes Carrières-Clichy, TANNERON (83440)
Located in a peaceful hamlet of Tanneron, between Cannes and the Pays de Fayence, nestled between the Mediterranean Sea and Lake Saint-Cassien, this magnificent former farmhouse dating from 1850 will...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 20
2.290.000 € 4.075 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
562 m²
·
4.731 m² Grundstück
Ouest, Lamorlaye (60260)
Nur 45 Minuten von Paris entfernt und in der Nähe des Flughafens CDG befindet sich dieses Anwesen in einem privaten Golfgut, das Ruhe und Diskretion bietet. Dieses 562 m² große Mansardhaus aus den 95...
1 / 5
1.090.000 € 4.339 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
251,2 m²
·
2.450 m² Grundstück
Grandes Carrières-Clichy, TANNERON (83440)
Discover this magnificent character property of over 250 m2, ready for renovation, set on approximately 2,500 m2 of landscaped grounds, bursting with flowers and trees. It offers remarkable panoramic...
1 / 5
3.199.000 € 6.152 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
520 m²
·
900 m² Grundstück
Ledru Rollin, Le Perreux-sur-Marne (94170)
This exceptional and rare property for sale is located in a secure cul-de-sac with 24/7 security and surveillance. Built by an architect in 2009 on a 900 m2 plot, this detached house of 520 m2 spread...
Magnificent, freehold contemporary house in perfect condition, built in 2012. With a living area of 122.65 m2 spread over four levels, it comprises a spacious 30 m2 living/dining room, a lounge openi...
1 / 15
1.750.000 € 7.292 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
240 m²
Père Lachaise-Réunion, paris 20ème (75020)
loft paris 20ème presents a singular interplay between industrial authenticity and contemporary design, distinguished by its 240 m² of open-plan living space under a striking glass roof. this loft, d...
1 / 5
6.500.000 € 11.525 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
564 m²
·
21.855 m² Grundstück
Grandes Carrières-Clichy, TANNERON (83440)
Tanneron, just 10 minutes from Mandelieu-la-Napoule and 30 minutes from Cannes, this architect-designed ultra-contemporary villa is set within a private 2-hectare estate, surrounded by preserved natu...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 17
6.200.000 € 13.933 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
16 Zimmer
·
445 m²
Batignolles-Cardinet, Paris 17ème (75017)
Au sein d'une belle copropriété, bâtiment élevé sur trois étages, développant une surface d'environ 441 m². L'ensemble se composé de 7 appartements de type T2, traversants et entièrement rénovés, act...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 7
Neu
13.500.000 € 14.835 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
36 Zimmer
·
910 m²
Batignolles-Cardinet, Paris 17ème (75017)
Immeuble de rapport - Actif patrimonial sécurisé Élevé sur six étages, cet immeuble développe une surface habitable d'environ 903 m² et constitue une opportunité rare sur le marché. L'ensemble se com...
Green Acres
1 / 14
19.600.000 € 14.583 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.344 m²
Batignolles-Cardinet, Paris 17ème (75017)
Immobilienensemble in vollem Eigentum, bestehend aus drei Gebäuden und ca. 1.344 m² nutzbarem Wohnraum. Hauptgebäude an der Straße - Wohnnutzung Mehrstöckiges Gebäude mit sechs Etagen, ca. 903 m² Woh...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 14
19.600.000 € 14.583 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
36 Zimmer
·
1.344 m²
Batignolles-Cardinet, Paris 17ème (75017)
Ensemble immobilier en pleine propriété, composé de trois bâtiments, développant environ 1 344 m² de surface habitable. Bâtiment principal sur rue - Usage d'habitation Immeuble élevé sur six étages, ...
Green Acres
1 / 7
13.500.000 € 14.835 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
910 m²
Batignolles-Cardinet, Paris 17ème (75017)
Mehrfamilienhaus - Vermögenswert gesichert Auf sechs Etagen erbaut, bietet dieses Gebäude eine Wohnfläche von ca. 903 m² und stellt eine seltene Gelegenheit auf dem Markt dar. Das Ensemble besteht au...
1 / 10
2.650.000 € 3.442 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
770 m²
·
124.895 m² Grundstück
Villiers-Adam (95840)
An immense and stately Anglo-Norman dwelling from the 1930s, on 14-hectare grounds, thirty minutes west of Paris, near L'Isle-Adam. Approximately thirty kilometres to the northwest of Paris, between ...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 16
2.090.000 € 19.082 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
109,5 m²
Provence Opéra, Paris 2ème (75002)
Hôtel particulier d'exception avec façade classée et fontaine historique Situé au cour du 2e arrondissement, à deux pas du site historique de la Bibliothèque nationale de France, ce remarquable hôtel...
Exclusive - Villa Leandre, a rare and confidential address in the heart of Paris's 18th arrondissement, on one of Montmartre's most beautiful streets. A small cobbled and tree-lined enclave created i...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 19
1.690.000 € 2.986 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
566 m²
·
4.471 m² Grundstück
Ouest, Lamorlaye (60260)
Nur 45 Minuten von Paris und 25 Minuten vom CDG entfernt, innerhalb des privaten Golf- und Landschaftsgeländes des Lys, fügt sich dieses Architektenhaus aus den frühen 2000er Jahren in eine geschützt...
1 / 7
1.580.000 € 10.533 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
150 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75017)
A striking family triplex flat similar to a house, in a quiet, flower-filled courtyard in the north-east of Batignolles. The house is situated at the end of a private cul-de-sac, whose entrance is se...
1 / 8
2.990.000 € 10.382 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
288 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75017)
A large townhouse with a summer garden and conservatory on rue Legendre, in the 17th arrondissement of Paris. This townhouse built in 1886, tucked away behind an apartment block, boasts an exterior w...
1 / 10
1.768.000 € 13.011 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
135,9 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75013)
A family dwelling, from the early 19th century, with a garden and patio, in Paris's Butte-aux-Cailles neighbourhood, within the 13th arrondissement. With three floors, accessible via an interior lift...
1 / 10
980.000 € 4.455 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
220 m²
Les Lycées-La Forêt-Le Château, Chantilly (60500)
An atypical house with a landscaped garden and a sweeping view, 30 kilometres north of Paris, near the town of Chantilly. The town of Luzarches lies around 30 kilometres north of Paris in a lush vall...
1 / 10
4.375.000 € 14.159 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
309 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75008)
A house reminiscent of the Roaring Twenties with period decorations on a discreet street, between Parc Monceau and Rue du Faubourg-Saint-Honoré. Through the heavy wrought iron gate, the entrance hall...
1 / 9
7.950.000 € 18.403 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
432 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75006)
An ancient residence enhanced by a brilliant contemporary renovation in Saint-Germain-des-Prés. The house has a floor area of 432 m² spread over a vaulted basement, a ground floor and four upper floo...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 17
2.350.000 € 4.738 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
496 m²
·
17.682 m² Grundstück
Centre-Gare, Chantilly (60250)
Sobald sich das große Eingangstor öffnet, enthüllt dieses außergewöhnliche Herrenhaus, das im Zentrum seines von Mauern umgebenen 2-Hektar-Parks liegt - in unmittelbarer Nähe zu Wäldern, Golfplätzen,...
Green Acres
1 / 3
11.500.000 € 5.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2.300 m²
·
150.000 m² Grundstück
Saint Germain l'Auxerrois, Paris (75000)
Südfrankreich - Mediterranean & Petite Camargue - Vertraulicher internationaler Verkauf Im Süden Frankreichs, im Herzen einer Region, die für ihre starke Erbeattraktivität, kulturelle und tourist...
1 / 10
1.370.000 € 6.850 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
Ouginot, Joinville-le-Pont (94340)
A 19th-century house with 205 m² and four bedrooms, on the banks of Fanac Island, right outside of Paris. The property is located on the breath-taking Fanac Island, known for its picturesque landscap...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?