Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

33 Häuser zum Kauf in Castell-Platja d'Aro

Villa zum Kauf provisionsfrei 8.800.000 € 15 Zimmer 462,7 m² 2.541 m² Grundstück Castell-Platja d'aro i S'Agaro 17249
8.800.000 € 19.020 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
15 Zimmer
·
462,7 m²
·
2.541 m² Grundstück
Castell-Platja d'aro i S'Agaro (17249)
Exclusive luxury villa on the Costa Brava, located in the coveted area of Mas Nou, Platja d'Aro, combining contemporary design, spaciousness and privacy with panoramic views of the sea, golf course a...
Immowelt logo
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.070.000 € 421 m² 1.409 m² Grundstück Platja d'Aro 17250
1.070.000 € 2.542 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
421 m²
·
1.409 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17250)
Dieses exklusive Villenhaus mit sechs Schlafzimmern erstreckt sich über zwei Ebenen auf einer Fläche von 421 m², zuzüglich eines Grundstücks von 1.409 m². Es verfügt über insgesamt sechs Schlafzimmer...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.675.000 € 6 Zimmer 1 m² Grundstück Can Semi Castell-Platja d'Aro 17249
Neu
1.675.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
1 m² Grundstück
Can Semi, Castell-Platja d'Aro (17249)
In der begehrten Urbanisation Mas Semi, nur fünf Autominuten vom Zentrum von Platja dAro entfernt, finden Sie dieses beeindruckende Einfamilienhaus von 530m², das auf einem großen Grundstück von 1.50...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 15.000.000 € 2.745 m² 9.382 m² Grundstück Platja d'Aro 17250
15.000.000 € 5.464 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2.745 m²
·
9.382 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17250)
Lucas Fox präsentiert die spektakulären und einzigartigen Golden Villas, ein Anwesen, das aus 3 authentischen Luxusvillen mit herrlichem Meerblick besteht und sich in der prestigeträchtigen Wohngegen...
Villa zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 4 Zimmer 187 m² 53 m² Grundstück S´Agaró 17248
Neu
1.100.000 € 5.882 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
187 m²
·
53 m² Grundstück
S´Agaró (17248)
We present a unique collection of 8 contemporary townhouses located in one of the most sought-after areas of the Costa Brava: Avenida Sant Pol, S'Agaró. Just a 5-minute walk from Sant Pol beach, reno...
Immowelt logo
Villa zum Kauf 1.500.000 € 255 m² 624 m² Grundstück arboç platja d´aro 17250
1.500.000 € 5.882 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
255 m²
·
624 m² Grundstück
arboç, platja d´aro (17250)
this rustic estate platja d'aro channels an atmosphere of enduring mediterranean grace within a privileged landscape. the estate unfolds across a 624 m² plot, with 298 m² of living space arranged on ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.100.000 € 932 m² 2.195 m² Grundstück Platja d'Aro 17248
3.100.000 € 3.326 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
932 m²
·
2.195 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Luxury villa with infinity pool located in Mas Nou, Platja d'Aro. The ground floor comprises an entrance hall with built-in wardrobes, an office with mountain views, a dressing room, a dining room, a...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.050.000 € 132 m² 1.056 m² Grundstück Platja d'Aro 17248
1.050.000 € 7.955 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
132 m²
·
1.056 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Spectacular house for sale of new construction in Castell d'Aro, on a flat plot of 1056 m2 located in the center of the village. It has a constructed area of 132 m2 (210 m2 in total), all on a single...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.550.000 € 644 m² 2.551 m² Grundstück Platja d'Aro 17248
3.550.000 € 5.512 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
644 m²
·
2.551 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Modern villa in the Mas Nou, Playa de Aro, Costa Brava, Spain. Attractive modern villa with panoramic sea views is located in the residential community Mas Nou of Platya d'Aro, on the Costa Brava coa...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.750.000 € 343 m² 899 m² Grundstück Platja d'Aro 17248
1.750.000 € 5.102 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
343 m²
·
899 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Contemporary Luxury Villa with Panoramic Sea Views in Platja d'Aro Nestled in a tranquil and exclusive residential area just a five-minute drive from the vibrant heart of Platja d'Aro, this stunning ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.650.000 € 374 m² 592 m² Grundstück Platja d'Aro 17248
2.650.000 € 7.086 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
374 m²
·
592 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Luxurious modern house of futuristic design with pool and stunning sea views, located in Treumal district of Playa de Aro, on the Costa Brava in Spain. House area - 374 m2. Land area - 592 m2. 4 bedr...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.200.000 € 398 m² 1.224 m² Grundstück Platja d'Aro 17248
1.200.000 € 3.015 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
398 m²
·
1.224 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
This spacious villa is located on the border between Platya d'Aro and Sant Antoni de Calonge, near the Treumal Park, on the Costa Brava. The house offers living space over four levels: Level 0: garag...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.700.000 € 570 m² 602 m² Grundstück Platja d'Aro 17248
1.700.000 € 2.982 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
570 m²
·
602 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Spacious three-storey house located in the prestigious tranquil urbanization of Torrebosca near the center of Platya d'Aro. The house offers a beautiful view of the city and the sea. Main floor: Entr...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.300.000 € 350 m² Platja d'Aro 17248
2.300.000 € 6.571 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
350 m²
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Exclusive Luxury Home with Sauna and Pool in Platja d'Aro - Costa Brava Nestled in one of the most coveted locations on the Costa Brava, this stunning villa in Platja d'Aro offers an exceptional life...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.700.000 € 640 m² 2.650 m² Grundstück Castell d Aro 17248
1.700.000 € 2.656 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
640 m²
·
2.650 m² Grundstück
Castell d Aro (17248)
In the charming Can-Semi urbanisation in Castell d'Aro, a unique opportunity arises to acquire a property that redefines the concept of home. Surrounded by stunning natural scenery and boasting breat...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.497.000 € 267 m² 700 m² Grundstück Girona 17249
Neu
1.497.000 € 5.607 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
267 m²
·
700 m² Grundstück
Girona (17249)
Belle villa avec vue imprenable à PLATJA D'ARO. 260 m2 construits sur deux étages exposés au sud avec une vue imprenable. Salon/salle à manger de 49m² attenant à une grande terrasse de 160m² séparée ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.700.000 € 640 m² 2.650 m² Grundstück Castell d'Aro 17248
Neu
1.700.000 € 2.656 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
640 m²
·
2.650 m² Grundstück
Castell d'Aro (17248)
Castell d'Aro - Can Semí - Contemporary Villa with Panoramic Sea Views Set in the sought-after residential area of Can Semí, this beautiful modern villa enjoys a spectacular natural setting and breat...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 895.000 € 418 m² 1.016 m² Grundstück Platja d'Aro 17248
895.000 € 2.141 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
418 m²
·
1.016 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Beautiful modern villa in Platja d'Aro Opportunity for investors, sold with tenants! This beautiful modern villa is the perfect investment for you. The house, built in 2020, has everything you need f...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.380.000 € 380 m² 1.375 m² Grundstück Platja D'Aro 17248
1.380.000 € 3.632 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
380 m²
·
1.375 m² Grundstück
Platja D'Aro (17248)
Fabulous contemporary house located in the Mas Nou area in Platja d'Aro, very close to the fabulous Mas Nou Golf course. Incredible villa, recently finished, brand new and built on a 1,375 m2 plot. C...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.000.000 € 1.200 m² 4.000 m² Grundstück Platja d'Aro 17248
3.000.000 € 2.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1.200 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
We offer you a house, probably one of the most exceptional of the Urbanization Mas Nou (Platja d'Aro), because it has 1200 m2 built on a plot of 4000 m2 with magnificent sea views. There are few hous...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 750.000 € 949 m² Grundstück Castell-Platja d'aro 17249
750.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
949 m² Grundstück
Castell-Platja d'aro (17249)
Immowelt logo
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 10.500.000 € 1.754 m² 7.989 m² Grundstück Platja d'Aro 17250
10.500.000 € 5.986 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.754 m²
·
7.989 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17250)
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 15.000.000 € 2.745 m² 9.382 m² Grundstück Castell-Platja d'Aro 17249
15.000.000 € 5.464 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2.745 m²
·
9.382 m² Grundstück
Castell-Platja d'Aro (17249)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.650.000 € 6 Zimmer 268 m² Platja d'Aro 17248
1.650.000 € 6.157 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
268 m²
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Platja d'Aro, Costa Brava - Exceptional Contemporary Apartment Near the Sea Located in the renowned seaside town of Platja d'Aro on the Costa Brava, just minutes from the beaches and the town centre,...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.650.000 € 678 m² 4.783 m² Grundstück Platja d'Aro 17248
2.650.000 € 3.909 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
678 m²
·
4.783 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Located at the top of the prestigious residential area Masnou, this impressive villa offers spectacular panoramic views of the city, the coast and the Mediterranean Sea. The house features luminous, ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.190.000 € 650 m² 1.500 m² Grundstück Platja d'Aro 17248
1.190.000 € 1.831 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
650 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
IMPRESSIVE, SINGULAR VILLA IN FANTASTIC LOCATION Ideally located in the quiet and prestigious residential area of Can Semi, only a few minutes from the beach and the town centres of Castell-Platja d'...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.200.000 € 725 m² 6.764 m² Grundstück Castell d'Aro 17248
1.200.000 € 1.655 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
725 m²
·
6.764 m² Grundstück
Castell d'Aro (17248)
IMPRESSIVE COUNTRY HOUSE WITH POOL, ONLY A SHORT DISTANCE FROM THE SEA Impeccably restored, with wooden beams and lots of natural light, this magnificent house is located on the hill above the pictur...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 880.000 € 160 m² Grundstück Castell-Platja d'Aro 17249
880.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
160 m² Grundstück
Castell-Platja d'Aro (17249)
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 2.000.000 € 294 m² 759 m² Grundstück Castell-Platja d'Aro 17249
2.000.000 € 6.803 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
294 m²
·
759 m² Grundstück
Castell-Platja d'Aro (17249)
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 825.000 € 30 m² Grundstück Castell-Platja d'Aro 17249
825.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
30 m² Grundstück
Castell-Platja d'Aro (17249)
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?