This stunning contemporary home is an oasis of modern design accompanied with impeccable minimalist details. It's just 10 minutes away from Girona airport, right at the heart of PGA Catalunya golf re...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Palamós
1 / 5
1.095.000 € 2.664 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
411 m²
·
795 m² Grundstück
Vall-llobrega (17253)
Detached family home with pool in Vall-llobrega Completely renovated individual house located in the beautiful municipality of Vall-llobrega, just a few minutes by car from Palamos and the beautiful ...
Green Acres
1 / 50
2.300.000 € 2.270 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.013 m²
·
9.828 m² Grundstück
Vall-Llobrega (17253)
Lage: Gemeinde Vall-llobrega, nur wenige Minuten von Palamós entfernt, im Herzen des Baix Empordà. Diese bemerkenswerte Massivvilla aus dem 18. Jahrhundert kombiniert architektonisches Erbe mit zeitg...
1 / 5
775.000 € 2.153 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
360 m²
·
1.469 m² Grundstück
Sant Antoni de Calonge (17251)
Beautiful renovated 'Masía' in Sant Antoni de Calonge A wonderful traditional Catalan property, lovingly restored, and located in the quiet neighbourhood of St.Daniel between Calonge and Sant Antoni ...
Green Acres
1 / 29
630.000 € 2.903 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
217 m²
·
1.443 m² Grundstück
Calonge (17251)
Diese exklusive Villa im mediterranen Stil wurde 2002 erbaut und ist windgeschützt. Der Wohn- und Außenbereich erstreckt sich über zwei Etagen. Die Villa umfasst 217 Quadratmeter nutzbare Fläche auf ...
1 / 5
4.000.000 € 6.667 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
600 m²
·
1.800 m² Grundstück
Sant Antoni de Calonge (17251)
Modern three-storey villa with sea views, benefiting from a designer renovation. The surface of the house is 600 meters. Distance to the sea 600m. The house has 6 rooms, each with its own bathroom. A...
1 / 5
1.200.000 € 3.109 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
386 m²
·
1.133 m² Grundstück
Calonge (07669)
The magnificent two-storey villa is located in the tranquil and lush urbanization of Mas Ros in the outskirts of the town of Sant Antoni de Calonge, on the border with the city of Playa de Aro, Costa...
1 / 50
Neu
2.300.000 € 2.270 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
1.013 m²
·
9.828 m² Grundstück
VALL-LLOBREGA (17253)
Located in the municipality of Vall-llobrega, just minutes from Palamós and in the heart of the Baix Empordà region, this remarkable 18th-century country house represents an excellent combination of ...
1 / 1
990.000 € 2.506 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
395 m²
·
895 m² Grundstück
Calonge (07669)
Enjoy a new-build single-family home specially designed to offer maximum comfort and well-being to its inhabitants. This property, located in a privileged area, becomes the ideal refuge for those see...
1 / 5
1.200.000 € 18.462 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
65 m²
·
16.250 m² Grundstück
Mont-ras (17253)
Land, apartments and your own garden centre. An opportunity to purchase a prime piece of land in Montras just a short drive to the coastal town of Palamos. The land consists of 12,000m2 which has bee...
1 / 5
890.000 € 2.799 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
318 m²
Calonge (07669)
1 / 5
790.000 € 2.194 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
360 m²
Palamos (17230)
Spacious townhouse in Palamos Are you looking for a property that combines home and business in a prime location? This is your opportunity! In the charming neighborhood of El Pedro, in Palamos, await...
Green Acres
1 / 60
1.700.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
926 m² Grundstück
Calonge (17251)
1 / 5
1.950.000 € 5.945 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
328 m²
·
1.213 m² Grundstück
Sant Antoni de Calonge (17251)
Stunning Refurbished Luxury Villa with Sea Views & 2 Pools Near Platja d'Aro Just 15 minutes on foot from the idyllic beach at St Antoni and a short drive from the vibrant resorts of Platja d'Aro...
1 / 5
2.300.000 € 2.270 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1.013 m²
·
9.828 m² Grundstück
Vall-llobrega (17253)
Beautiful farmhouse for sale in Vall-llobrega. Nestled in a privileged environment of Baix Empordí, this majestic 18th-century farmhouse merges the magic of traditional Catalan architecture with the ...
1 / 19
4.780.000 € 16.094 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
297 m²
·
14.206 m² Grundstück
calonge
detached villa calonge is quietly positioned in a privileged rural setting, where open sea views and the embrace of nature set an atmosphere of rare privacy and calm. this home is finely attuned to t...
1 / 37
2.250.000 € 4.455 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
505 m²
·
2.563 m² Grundstück
calonge
luxury villa calonge is set within a secluded enclave just 4.2 km from the mediterranean, offering an accomplished blend of privacy and contemporary living. the property spans a generous 2,563 m² plo...
Green Acres
1 / 54
1.095.000 € 2.523 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
434 m²
·
802 m² Grundstück
Vall-Llobrega (17253)
Fabelhaftes, unabhängiges Chalet zur Erstbezug in Vall-Llobrega. Ein echter Rückzugsort der Ruhe und des Komforts. Sehr funktionale Wohnung mit modernem Design. Bebaute Fläche 434 m2, auf einem Grund...
1 / 5
875.000 € 2.493 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
351 m²
·
2.159 m² Grundstück
Calonge (07669)
Spacious villa for sale in Cabanyes, Calonge This property is a unique piece due to its extraordinary spaciousness and an intelligent layout that offers endless possibilities. Located on a large plot...
1 / 5
3.500.000 € 4.972 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
704 m²
·
1.735 m² Grundstück
Calonge (07669)
Villa in Sant Antoni de Calonge, Costa Brava, Spain. Exclusive recently built villa is located in the privileged Mas Vilar urbanization in Sant Antoni de Calonge on the Costa Brava coast of Spain, ap...
1 / 5
950.000 € 2.111 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
450 m²
·
683 m² Grundstück
Sant Antoni de Calonge (17251)
Modern single-family property, in a very advanced construction phase, between Sant Antoni de Calonge and Platja d'Aro. The completion of the work is expected by the end of summer 2022. Land of 683 m2...
1 / 5
1.200.000 € 1.655 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
725 m²
·
6.764 m² Grundstück
Castell d'Aro (17248)
IMPRESSIVE COUNTRY HOUSE WITH POOL, ONLY A SHORT DISTANCE FROM THE SEA Impeccably restored, with wooden beams and lots of natural light, this magnificent house is located on the hill above the pictur...
Green Acres
1 / 60
Neu
1.300.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
1.450 m² Grundstück
Calonge (17251)
Villa mit Panoramablick aufs Meer und Touristenlizenz Objektbeschreibung In der exklusiven Zone Mas Palli gelegen, zeichnet sich diese Einzelhaus-Siedlung mit 475 m² durch ihren hervorragenden Erhalt...
1 / 5
1.390.000 € 5.697 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
244 m²
·
458 m² Grundstück
Palafrugell (0)
Magnificent house with sea views in Calella de Palafrugell Fabulous and comfortable three-story house with private garden and pool, located in a quiet area of Calella de Palafrugell, 5 min. drive fro...
1 / 5
825.000 € 5.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
150 m²
Llafranc (17211)
Sea, Sky, Forest, Relax, Luxury, Technology, ... are some of the nouns that define this fabulous residential of El Far, in Llafranc - Costa Brava. Formidable contemporary style single-family house, l...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 27
Neu
1.497.000 € 5.607 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
267 m²
·
700 m² Grundstück
Girona (17249)
Belle villa avec vue imprenable à PLATJA D'ARO. 260 m2 construits sur deux étages exposés au sud avec une vue imprenable. Salon/salle à manger de 49m² attenant à une grande terrasse de 160m² séparée ...
1 / 5
2.300.000 € 6.571 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
350 m²
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Exclusive Luxury Home with Sauna and Pool in Platja d'Aro - Costa Brava Nestled in one of the most coveted locations on the Costa Brava, this stunning villa in Platja d'Aro offers an exceptional life...
1 / 5
830.000 € 4.462 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
186 m²
Llafranc (17211)
Villa in LLafranc located 400 meters from the beach Corner house located just a few minutes' walk from the promenade and Llafranc beach, with private garden and pool. A garden area leads to the groun...
1 / 5
1.600.000 € 4.571 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
350 m²
·
780 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
A high standard house in Playa de Aro, Torrebosca area - a quiet residential area in walking distance from the center. 350 m2 surface and 780 m2 terrain. It consists of 2 stores: 5 double bedrooms (2...
1 / 5
1.700.000 € 2.982 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
570 m²
·
602 m² Grundstück
Platja d'Aro (17248)
Spacious three-storey house located in the prestigious tranquil urbanization of Torrebosca near the center of Platya d'Aro. The house offers a beautiful view of the city and the sea. Main floor: Entr...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?