Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

2 Häuser zum Kauf in Compiègne, 60200

Haus zum Kauf 1.690.000 € 10 Zimmer 487 m² 1.140 m² Grundstück Saint Lazare-Veneurs Compiègne 60200
1.690.000 € 3.470 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
487 m²
·
1.140 m² Grundstück
Saint Lazare-Veneurs, Compiègne (60200)
An 18th-century private mansion, set between a courtyard and a garden, with two parking spaces, close to the chateau in Compiègne. A favourite retreat of the French royal court and an imperial city, ...
Immowelt logo
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 15 Zimmer 322 m² 320 m² Grundstück Saint Lazare-Veneurs Compiègne 60200
1.100.000 € 3.416 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
322 m²
·
320 m² Grundstück
Saint Lazare-Veneurs, Compiègne (60200)
An immense, 19th-century family dwelling with a small garden, facing the Chateau of Compiègne. On the outskirts of the eponymous forest, Compiègne is a vibrant and attractive city thanks to its histo...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Compiègne, 60200
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.590.000 € 22 Zimmer 1.365 m² 20.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SERMAIZE 60400
2.590.000 € 1.897 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
22 Zimmer
·
1.365 m²
·
20.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SERMAIZE (60400)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Das in Privatbesitz befindliche Château aus dem 18. Jahrhundert befindet sich in einem ausgezeichneten...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 9 Zimmer 340 m² 61.507 m² Grundstück TARADEAU 83460
1.590.000 € 4.676 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
340 m²
·
61.507 m² Grundstück
TARADEAU (83460)
Rare for sale - Surrounded by vines and renowned wine estates, Former Bergerie that has been fully renovated, along with a true guest house or caretaker's home. In a preserved environment, the perfec...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 880.000 € 8 Zimmer 190 m² 7.292 m² Grundstück TARADEAU 83460
880.000 € 4.632 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
190 m²
·
7.292 m² Grundstück
TARADEAU (83460)
Located in a highly sought-after area, on the heights of Taradeau and in immediate proximity to Lorgues, this easily accessible villa enjoys a prime location combining peace, open views, and an unspo...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.410.000 € 9 Zimmer 345 m² 10.000 m² Grundstück Nointel 95590
1.410.000 € 4.087 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
345 m²
·
10.000 m² Grundstück
Nointel (95590)
A grand house with a 345m² floor area, annexes, a vegetable patch and over one hectare of tree-dotted grounds, nestled in a village in the River Oise valley just north of Paris. France's magnificent ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 550.000 € 10 Zimmer 270 m² 956 m² Grundstück Noyon 60400
550.000 € 2.037 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
270 m²
·
956 m² Grundstück
Noyon (60400)
A 17th century townhouse opposite Noyon cathedral, 1 hour 30 minutes from Paris. Located in the Oise department, Noyon has played a key role in the history of France. Charlemagne and Hugh Capet, resp...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.450.000 € 9 Zimmer 285 m² 13.599 m² Grundstück Fontaine-Chaalis 60300
1.450.000 € 5.088 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
285 m²
·
13.599 m² Grundstück
Fontaine-Chaalis (60300)
Erleben Sie den Luxus dieses großzügigen Hauses in Fontaine-Chaalis. Auf 285 m² bietet es neun Räume, darunter vier geräumige Schlafzimmer. Ein Highlight ist der gemütliche Kamin im Wohnzimmer, der f...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?