Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Belvézet, 30580

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Belvézet, 30580
Villa zum Kauf 1.350.000 € 14 Zimmer 550 m² 360 m² Grundstück Uzès 30700
1.350.000 € 2.455 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
550 m²
·
360 m² Grundstück
Uzès (30700)
A vast, 17th century, stately residence adjoining a fuedal castle on the outskirts of Uzès. On the Provencal side of the French department of Gard, just 5 minutes from Uzès (a totally listed town of ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 2.980.000 € 20 Zimmer 1.000 m² 58.195 m² Grundstück Uzès 30700
2.980.000 € 2.980 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
1.000 m²
·
58.195 m² Grundstück
Uzès (30700)
A former 19th-century food-producing estate turned into a vast family home, with enclosed, wooded grounds, truffle and olive groves and a swimming pool in Uzès. In the Provencal Gard, at the foot of ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.295.000 € 24 Zimmer 472,3 m² 555 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
1.295.000 € 2.742 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
24 Zimmer
·
472,3 m²
·
555 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Village residence 8.5 km from Uzes - Charming village property of 472 m2 - 11 bedrooms, 9 bathrooms, lounge and outbuildings - Private courtyard and garden, terraces, pool area - Beautiful old archit...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 980.000 € 6 Zimmer 173 m² 2.001 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
980.000 € 5.665 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
173 m²
·
2.001 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Contemporary architect-designed property with unique lines - Superb living room opening onto a terrace with panoramic views - 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms and a large study or television room - Landscaped...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 720.000 € 9 Zimmer 270 m² 65.714 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
Neu
720.000 € 2.667 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
270 m²
·
65.714 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
In the heart of an exceptional, unspoilt natural environment, this property offers a wealth of possibilities in the immediate vicinity of Uzès, 5.6 km from the historic center and located in a villag...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.295.000 € 9 Zimmer 339 m² 2.695 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
1.295.000 € 3.820 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
339 m²
·
2.695 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Contemporary 340 m2 Property with Outbuildings and Pool - 87 m2 reception room with panoramic views, fitted kitchen - 5 bedrooms, 7 bathrooms, office, dressing room - 90 m2 guest house and 71 m2 work...
Schloss zum Kauf 5.000.000 € 36 Zimmer 1.029 m² 11.710 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
5.000.000 € 4.859 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
36 Zimmer
·
1.029 m²
·
11.710 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Have you ever dreamed of owning your very own Chateau? Then here is your unique opportunity to become the custodian of this stunning 12th-century castle ..... - Authentic and exceptional architectura...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 790.000 € 8 Zimmer 222,4 m² UZES 30700
790.000 € 3.552 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
222,4 m²
UZES (30700)
This multi-storey village property is served by a lift - Unique living suite totalling 105 m2 (ground floor and 1st floor) 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and dressing room (master suite accessible by lift) ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 729.000 € 7 Zimmer 164 m² 1.700 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
729.000 € 4.445 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
164 m²
·
1.700 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Thirty minutes from Uzes, in the Uzes Orange area, nestled on one of the hills surrounding the village, is a 165 m2 house that perfectly combines a refined and intimate renovation with a comfortable ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 895.000 € 10 Zimmer 280,5 m² 1.587 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
895.000 € 3.191 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
280,5 m²
·
1.587 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
280 m2 Southern Property with garden and pool, 5 km from Uzes - Reception area of 100 m2 opening onto the garden and pool terrace, - 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, including one ground-floor suite, - Lands...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 749.000 € 150 m² 1.750 m² Grundstück Saint-Quentin-la-Poterie 30700
Neu
749.000 € 4.993 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
150 m²
·
1.750 m² Grundstück
Saint-Quentin-la-Poterie (30700)
Nur einen Katzensprung von Uzès entfernt, modernes und ökologisches Einfamilienhaus auf einer Ebene, ca. 150 m², auf einem wunderschönen Olivenhaingrundstück von 1.700 m². Größzügiger, lichtdurchflut...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.505.000 € 10 Zimmer 281,8 m² 304 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
1.505.000 € 5.342 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
281,8 m²
·
304 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Superb property of 281 m2 with garden in the center of Uzes - Unique and rare location in the center of Uzes - Living rooms open onto the garden, beautiful volumes - 7 bedrooms, 7 bathrooms (includin...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 945.000 € 205 m² 1.600 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
945.000 € 4.610 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
205 m²
·
1.600 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Ideally located a 15-minute walk from the center of Uzes, in a peaceful neighborhood where tranquility reigns supreme, this refined property of approximately 200 m2 offers bright, airy spaces spread ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.450.000 € 8 Zimmer 258 m² 1.833 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
1.450.000 € 5.620 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
258 m²
·
1.833 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Ideal and rare location in the center of Uzes. Beautiful landscaped gardens, 8.5 x 4 m pool, outbuildings and cellar Highlights, 73 m2 reception rooms opened onto terrace, garden and pool. 4 suites(i...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.260.000 € 170 m² 900 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
1.260.000 € 7.412 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
170 m²
·
900 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Nestled 300 metres from the Place aux Herbes is this beautiful property with 170 m2 of living space and a southern feel, built in 1997 in the heart of a landscaped garden that is not overlooked and f...
Schloss zum Kauf 7.900.000 € 36 Zimmer 1.729 m² 17.282 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
7.900.000 € 4.569 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
36 Zimmer
·
1.729 m²
·
17.282 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
This remarkable chateau, whose origins date back to the Middle Ages, was remodelled in both style and functionality during the 18th and 19th centuries, before undergoing a complete restoration a few ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 890.000 € 9 Zimmer 330 m² 748 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
890.000 € 2.697 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
330 m²
·
748 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Just a few minutes from Anduze and Vezenobres, this superb village mas combines authenticity and contemporary comfort. Entirely renovated by an architect, it has preserved its character features whil...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.575.000 € 7 Zimmer 300 m² 2.500 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
1.575.000 € 5.250 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Nestled in the heart of the highly sought-after ducal city of Uzes, away from prying eyes, this characterful farmhouse unfolds its 290 m2 in perfect harmony between its historical heritage and contem...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.950.000 € 33 Zimmer 672 m² 7.795 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
1.950.000 € 2.902 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
33 Zimmer
·
672 m²
·
7.795 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Exceptional 13th century Historic Chateau, beautiful restoration - Outstanding architectural elements - Large living rooms open to the outside - Landscaped park of 7795 m2 This landmarked castle buil...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 895.000 € 12 Zimmer 310 m² UZES 30700
895.000 € 2.887 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
310 m²
UZES (30700)
Stone village house, ideal for seasonal activity, enclosed garden with swimming pool, just a few kilometres from Uzes. This three-storey house comprises three flats and three additional bedrooms. A s...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.039.000 € 12 Zimmer 259 m² 1.250 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
1.039.000 € 4.012 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
259 m²
·
1.250 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
In the charming village of Saint-Victor-la-Coste, 25 minutes from Uzes and Avignon, this 259 m2 stone farmhouse blends harmoniously into the heart of a remarkable historical and natural environment. ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 795.000 € 8 Zimmer 199,1 m² 1.101 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
795.000 € 3.992 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
199,1 m²
·
1.101 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Just 300 meters from the center of a village with shops, this property offers a privileged living environment with high-quality features. The ground floor features an entryway opening onto a spacious...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.335.000 € 12 Zimmer 273,2 m² 32.798 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
2.335.000 € 8.548 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
273,2 m²
·
32.798 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Superb estate on the outskirts of Uzes with breathtaking park - Stunning 273 m2 property with inspired architecture - Beautiful reception room, superb fitted kitchen with pantry - 5 bedrooms, 3 bathr...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 895.000 € 9 Zimmer 262,4 m² 2.956 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
895.000 € 3.411 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
262,4 m²
·
2.956 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Elegant Stone Mas with Heated Pool and Guest Cottage West of Uzes In a peaceful village setting just west of Uzes, this beautifully renovated stone farmhouse combines authentic Provençal charm with r...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.500.000 € 8 Zimmer 292,2 m² 4.610 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
2.500.000 € 8.555 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
292,2 m²
·
4.610 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Completely renovated property, combining old and new elements set on a large park of 4610 m2 adorned with an infinity pool. Harmonious blend of contemporary and authentic 292 m2 set in 4,610 m2 of pa...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.350.000 € 12 Zimmer 423 m² 1.300 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
2.350.000 € 5.556 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
423 m²
·
1.300 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Private mansion in the historic center of Uzes - 422 sq m of living space, 4 bedrooms, guest apartment - Superb 1,300 m2 park planted with majestic trees - Unique location, no disturbances - Stellar,...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.090.000 € 270 m² 3.500 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
1.090.000 € 4.037 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
270 m²
·
3.500 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Just 3 kilometers from Uzes, in the heart of a lively village with shops, this superb residence of approximately 270 m2 welcomes you in a green setting of 3,500 m2 delicately planted with trees, ador...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.295.000 € 13 Zimmer 379 m² 3.155 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
1.295.000 € 3.417 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
379 m²
·
3.155 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Property full of charm, superb authentic materials, beautiful volumes - Beautiful living rooms opening onto the various courtyards and the park - 8 bedrooms (including 4 independent guest rooms), 7 b...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 15 Zimmer 693,8 m² UZES 30700
1.590.000 € 2.292 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
693,8 m²
UZES (30700)
Main house with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms - 3 independent apartments (total of 9 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms) - Commercial premises, garage, numerous vaulted cellars on the ground floor - Charming wooded gar...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 795.000 € 7 Zimmer 160 m² 4.763 m² Grundstück UZES 30700
795.000 € 4.969 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
160 m²
·
4.763 m² Grundstück
UZES (30700)
Uzes - Charming Provençal Property with Pool and Equestrian Facilities near the Pont du Gard Nestled in a historic and sought-after village near the Pont du Gard, this elegant Provençal residence off...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?