Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Montfrin, 30490

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Montfrin, 30490
Schloss zum Kauf 2.250.000 € 25 Zimmer 1.150 m² 7.000 m² Grundstück CABRIERES 30210
2.250.000 € 1.957 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
25 Zimmer
·
1.150 m²
·
7.000 m² Grundstück
CABRIERES (30210)
In the Gard department in the village of Cabrieres, historical Chateau, former home of the Cardinal of Montpellier. In the centre of this charming village is offered for sale a historic castle. Very ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.175.000 € 6 Zimmer 249 m² 5.000 m² Grundstück Boulbon 13150
1.175.000 € 4.719 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
249 m²
·
5.000 m² Grundstück
Boulbon (13150)
A singular country residence awaiting renovation, with a view of the Montagnette hills, Boulbon village and its windmill. The property is surrounded by fruit trees and protected by an olive grove bor...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 440.000 € 9 Zimmer 280 m² 115 m² Grundstück Tarascon 13150
440.000 € 1.571 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
115 m² Grundstück
Tarascon (13150)
A small 18th-century townhouse centred on its secret inner patio and tucked away in calm on the most elegant street in the historical heart of Tarascon. Tarascon is a charming, vibrant Provençal town...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.720.000 € 14 Zimmer 1.000 m² 20.000 m² Grundstück LEDENON 30210
1.720.000 € 1.720 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
1.000 m²
·
20.000 m² Grundstück
LEDENON (30210)
LEDENON - EXCEPTIONAL PROVENCAL MAS - 1,000 m2 LIVING SPACE - 2 HECTARES PLOT WITH SWIMMING POOL - 2 INDEPENDENT MAS - 7 SUITES + APARTMENTS - 80 OLIVE TREES A prestigious property, combining Provenc...
Villa zum Kauf 595.000 € 7 Zimmer 141 m² 3.325 m² Grundstück frei ab sofort 9 Chemin de la Glacière 9 COLLIAS (GARD) 30210
595.000 € 4.220 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
141 m²
·
3.325 m² Grundstück
·
frei ab sofort
9 Chemin de la Glacière 9, COLLIAS (GARD) (30210)
Dop Real Estate offers: 9 Chemin de la Glacière in Collias France. Living among olive trees, your own vineyard and with panoramic views over the rolling southern French countryside – that’s exactly w...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.690.000 € 15 Zimmer 370 m² 4.495 m² Grundstück MAILLANE 13910
2.690.000 € 7.270 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
370 m²
·
4.495 m² Grundstück
MAILLANE (13910)
This magnificent period property, unique in the Alpilles and steeped in history, is discreetly set in the heart of the charming village of Maillane, just 5 minutes from St Remy de Provence. The ensem...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.850.000 € 250 m² 3.600 m² Grundstück Mas-Blanc-des-Alpilles 13103
Neu
2.850.000 € 11.400 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
250 m²
·
3.600 m² Grundstück
Mas-Blanc-des-Alpilles (13103)
Situé au cour du Parc Naturel Régional des Alpilles, ce mas authentique, récemment rénové avec un architecte, conjugue élégance provençale et confort contemporain. Baignée de lumière, la maison d'une...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 850.000 € 9 Zimmer 240 m² 10.707 m² Grundstück Aérodrome NIMES 30000
850.000 € 3.542 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
10.707 m² Grundstück
Aérodrome, NIMES (30000)
5 bedroom Property with 1ha park and swimming pool - Superb environment and unique location on the heights of Nimes city - Large reception rooms open onto 3.875 sft of terrace overlooking the park - ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.799.000 € 502 m² 2.920 m² Grundstück Les Ecarts Saint-Rémy-de-Provence 13210
1.799.000 € 3.584 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
502 m²
·
2.920 m² Grundstück
Les Ecarts, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)
Moderne Architektur vor den Toren von Saint-Rémy-de-Provence Nur wenige Minuten vom Stadtzentrum von Saint-Rémy-de-Provence entfernt, besticht diese einzigartige zeitgenössische Immobilie durch ihre ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 995.000 € 8 Zimmer 192 m² 3.001 m² Grundstück Aérodrome NIMES 30000
995.000 € 5.182 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
192 m²
·
3.001 m² Grundstück
Aérodrome, NIMES (30000)
Contemporary property in a quiet environment - Located in a residential area close to all amenities - 4 bedrooms, a studio, garage and beautiful pool area - Beautiful garden of 3000 m2 terraced and w...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.790.000 € 14 Zimmer 434 m² 800 m² Grundstück Aérodrome NIMES 30000
1.790.000 € 4.124 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
434 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Aérodrome, NIMES (30000)
Located near Les Halles and Maison Carre in Nimes, this rare 434 m2 private mansion offers a prestigious living environment in one of the most sought-after areas of the Roman city. Nestled on a lands...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.145.000 € 180 m² Bellecroix-Pont d'Avignon Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 30400
1.145.000 € 6.361 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
180 m²
Bellecroix-Pont d'Avignon, Villeneuve-lès-Avignon (30400)
In einer begehrten Wohngegend, ruhig gelegen und nahe dem historischen Zentrum von Villeneuve-lès-Avignon, bietet diese ebenerdige Villa mit ca. 180 m² Lebensraum eine elegante Wohnqualität, veredelt...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 850.000 € 275 m² 1.503 m² Grundstück Aérodrome NIMES 30000
850.000 € 3.091 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
275 m²
·
1.503 m² Grundstück
Aérodrome, NIMES (30000)
Located in the heart of the popular and green district of Vacquerolles, facing its famous golf course, this contemporary villa of 275 m2 of living space seduces with its U-shaped architecture and its...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.485.000 € 8 Zimmer 261,4 m² 2.750 m² Grundstück Aérodrome NIMES 30000
1.485.000 € 5.681 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
261,4 m²
·
2.750 m² Grundstück
Aérodrome, NIMES (30000)
Unique Location with Panoramic Views over the City of Nîmes - Architect-designed property of 261 m2 with breathtaking views - 72 m2 of reception rooms opening onto the terrace and garden area. - 3 be...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 798.000 € 210 m² 3.300 m² Grundstück Fontvieille 13990
798.000 € 3.800 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
210 m²
·
3.300 m² Grundstück
Fontvieille (13990)
In nur fünf Autominuten vom Zentrum Fontvieilles entfernt präsentiert Ihnen die Agentur Jame's Property dieses 210 m² große Haus in ruhiger Alleinlage mitten in der Natur, im Herzen einer geschützten...
Haus zum Kauf 330.000 € 11 Zimmer 200 m² 200 m² Grundstück Zone Pietonne Avignon 84000
330.000 € 1.650 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
200 m² Grundstück
Zone Pietonne, Avignon (84000)
A 200-m² 1952 Freycinet barge to be renovated, converted into an artist's studio, with a terrace on the deck, anchored on the River Rhône in Avignon. The annual lease for this barge's mooring ring is...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.600.000 € 12 Zimmer 440 m² 24.774 m² Grundstück Zone Pietonne Avignon 84000
1.600.000 € 3.636 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
440 m²
·
24.774 m² Grundstück
Zone Pietonne, Avignon (84000)
An eighteenth-century Provençal house 15 minutes from Orange TGV station, in the historical county of Venaissin with 2.4 hectares of wooded grounds and a view of Mount Ventoux. To the north of Carpen...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 690.000 € 6 Zimmer 120 m² 1.317 m² Grundstück Zone Pietonne Avignon 84000
690.000 € 5.750 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
120 m²
·
1.317 m² Grundstück
Zone Pietonne, Avignon (84000)
A 1962 "Californian" villa, with a garden, patios and swimming pool, facing Mt Ventoux, the Lubéron and the Alpilles, 15 min from Avignon's TGV station. Sitting atop a plateau, where one of the most ...
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 6.990.000 € 20 Zimmer 1.200 m² 40.759 m² Grundstück Zone Pietonne Avignon 84000
6.990.000 € 5.825 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
1.200 m²
·
40.759 m² Grundstück
Zone Pietonne, Avignon (84000)
The "Mas de la Brune", a listed, Renaissance-style gem, its 4 ha of parklands and its gardens at the foot of the Alpilles mountains in Eygalières. This property stands in the midst of the mountains a...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.890.000 € 275 m² 2.460 m² Grundstück Durance-Cantarel AIX EN PROVENCE 13100
1.890.000 € 6.873 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
275 m²
·
2.460 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Character property just 5 minutes from Aix-en-Provence. Situated in Puyricard, this 275 m2 house is a former 18th-century artist's studio, offering a perfect balance between its historic cachet and m...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 945.000 € 170 m² 2.500 m² Grundstück Fontvieille 13990
945.000 € 5.559 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
170 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
Fontvieille (13990)
En pleine nature et à deux pas du village, cette maison en pierre de 170?m² offre un cadre de vie paisible et authentique. Elle comprend une grande pièce de vie, 4 chambres dont une suite, un beau te...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.070.000 € 10 Zimmer 300 m² 7.134 m² Grundstück Zone Pietonne Avignon 84000
1.070.000 € 3.567 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
7.134 m² Grundstück
Zone Pietonne, Avignon (84000)
Authentic Château renovated, 19th Century, 10 bedrooms with 9 shower rooms divided into main dwelling and 2 apartments, orangerie, heated swimming pool, water basin, spa, garages, 7100m² of park in c...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 2.490.000 € 268 m² Les Ecarts Saint-Rémy-de-Provence 13210
2.490.000 € 9.291 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
268 m²
Les Ecarts, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)
Ein Lebenswerk Zwischen Stein, Natur Und VISION Am Tor zu Saint-Rémy-de-Provence, mit Blick auf die Alpilles, in einer biodynamisch bewirtschafteten Agrarlandschaft, in der die Natur in ihrer ganzen ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 590.000 € 174 m² Saint-Siffret 30700
590.000 € 3.391 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
174 m²
Saint-Siffret (30700)
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.295.000 € 279 m² Abbaye-La Motte Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 30400
1.295.000 € 4.642 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
279 m²
Abbaye-La Motte, Villeneuve-lès-Avignon (30400)
Nur 15 Gehminuten vom historischen Zentrum von Villeneuve-lès-Avignon entfernt bietet diese ca. 280 m² große Immobilie eine privilegierte Lebensqualität, die Komfort, großzügige Räume und Lebensfreud...
Green Acres
2.499.000 € 8.738 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
286 m²
Les Ecarts, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)
Gelegen nur wenige Minuten vom Zentrum Saint-Rémy-de-Provence entfernt, verbindet diese hochwertige, erst kürzlich realisierte Immobilie perfekt provenzalischen Charme mit erstklassiger Ausstattung. ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 8 Zimmer 200 m² 2.000 m² Grundstück Durance-Cantarel AIX EN PROVENCE 13100
1.150.000 € 5.750 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
SECURE RESIDENCE PEY BLANC - HOUSE - 220 M2 - LAND 2,000 M2 - SWIMMING POOL - VIEW OF SAINTE VICTOIRE - In the heart of the peaceful and secure Pey Blanc residence, nestled in a 2,000 m2 green settin...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.100.000 € 246 m² 4.000 m² Grundstück Durance-Cantarel AIX EN PROVENCE 13100
2.100.000 € 8.537 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
246 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
Durance-Cantarel, AIX EN PROVENCE (13100)
Tucked away in one of Aix-en-Provence's most peaceful and prestigious residential enclaves, this beautifully renovated villa combines Provençal charm with contemporary luxury. Just a short walk to th...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.785.000 € 6 Zimmer 240 m² Les Ecarts Saint-Rémy-de-Provence 13210
Neu
1.785.000 € 7.438 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
240 m²
Les Ecarts, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)
Saint-Rémy-de-Provence - Spaziergang zum Zentrum, Stadthaus mit Garten, Pool und Parkplatz, ruhige Umgebung. Bögen, Volumen und natürliches Licht prägen die Wohnbereiche und öffnen sich direkt zum Ga...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 980.000 € 5 Zimmer 130 m² Ceinture-Centre Ville Saint-Rémy-de-Provence 13210
980.000 € 7.538 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
130 m²
Ceinture-Centre Ville, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)
À quelques pas du centre de Saint-Rémy-de-Provence et des Alpilles, cette élégante maison neuve bénéficie d'un emplacement privilégié dans l'un des quartiers les plus recherchés du village. Développa...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?