Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Beaucaire, 30300

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Beaucaire, 30300
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 798.000 € 210 m² 3.300 m² Grundstück Fontvieille 13990
798.000 € 3.800 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
210 m²
·
3.300 m² Grundstück
Fontvieille (13990)
In nur fünf Autominuten vom Zentrum Fontvieilles entfernt präsentiert Ihnen die Agentur Jame's Property dieses 210 m² große Haus in ruhiger Alleinlage mitten in der Natur, im Herzen einer geschützten...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 945.000 € 170 m² 2.500 m² Grundstück Fontvieille 13990
945.000 € 5.559 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
170 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
Fontvieille (13990)
En pleine nature et à deux pas du village, cette maison en pierre de 170?m² offre un cadre de vie paisible et authentique. Elle comprend une grande pièce de vie, 4 chambres dont une suite, un beau te...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 935.000 € 6 Zimmer 233,7 m² 3.312 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité ARLES 13200
935.000 € 4.001 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
233,7 m²
·
3.312 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, ARLES (13200)
Charming Provençal 'Mas des Abeilles' with Alpilles Views Nestled in a secluded rural setting on 3,312 m2 of protected farmland, this beautifully renovated Provencal farmhouse, known as the 'Mas des ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.350.000 € 12 Zimmer 323 m² 12.255 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité ARLES 13200
2.350.000 € 7.276 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
323 m²
·
12.255 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, ARLES (13200)
Situated between Arles, Fontvieille and Maussane-les-Alpilles, this 350 m2 property combines contemporary elegance with Provencal authenticity. Set on over one hectare of land, the estate comprises t...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.900.000 € 900 m² 80.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité ARLES 13200
1.900.000 € 2.111 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
900 m²
·
80.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, ARLES (13200)
This former winegrowing estate dating from the 17th century is a real gem of prestigious property in the Arles region. Set in a peaceful location just 5 minutes from the historic centre of Arles, it ...
Haus zum Kauf 1.500.000 € 10 Zimmer 290 m² Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité Arles 13104
1.500.000 € 5.172 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
290 m²
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, Arles (13104)
An 18th-century patrician dwelling, conducive to a variety of interpretations, in the ancient Roman city of Arles, within the greater Provencal region. In the western part of Provence and the Bouches...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 10 Zimmer 332,4 m² 10.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité ARLES 13200
1.100.000 € 3.309 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
332,4 m²
·
10.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, ARLES (13200)
For sale this very pretty, fully renovated farmhouse with around 330m2 of living space set in a hectare of landscaped garden with fruit trees, workshop, outbuildings, pool house, swimming pool and la...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 950.000 € 12 Zimmer 292 m² 1.750 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité Arles 13200
950.000 € 3.253 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
292 m²
·
1.750 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, Arles (13200)
Just 10 minutes from Arles, this 18th-century mas offers 309 m2 of living space and stands out for its beautiful outdoor features: a 1,750 m2 landscaped garden, shaded terraces, a spacious patio, a p...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 9.900.000 € 700 m² 28.800 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Cavalerie-Hauture Arles 13200
9.900.000 € 14.143 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
700 m²
·
28.800 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Cavalerie-Hauture, Arles (13200)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.115 m² 200.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité ARLES 13200
Preis auf Anfrage
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1.115 m²
·
200.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, ARLES (13200)
Sumptuous property between the Alpilles and Camargue Discover this exceptional estate, ideally located a few kilometres from Arles and Maussane les Alpilles. This authentically charming farmhouse off...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.175.000 € 6 Zimmer 249 m² 5.000 m² Grundstück Boulbon 13150
1.175.000 € 4.719 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
249 m²
·
5.000 m² Grundstück
Boulbon (13150)
A singular country residence awaiting renovation, with a view of the Montagnette hills, Boulbon village and its windmill. The property is surrounded by fruit trees and protected by an olive grove bor...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 440.000 € 9 Zimmer 280 m² 115 m² Grundstück Tarascon 13150
440.000 € 1.571 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
115 m² Grundstück
Tarascon (13150)
A small 18th-century townhouse centred on its secret inner patio and tucked away in calm on the most elegant street in the historical heart of Tarascon. Tarascon is a charming, vibrant Provençal town...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.850.000 € 250 m² 3.600 m² Grundstück Mas-Blanc-des-Alpilles 13103
Neu
2.850.000 € 11.400 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
250 m²
·
3.600 m² Grundstück
Mas-Blanc-des-Alpilles (13103)
Situé au cour du Parc Naturel Régional des Alpilles, ce mas authentique, récemment rénové avec un architecte, conjugue élégance provençale et confort contemporain. Baignée de lumière, la maison d'une...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.799.000 € 502 m² 2.920 m² Grundstück Les Ecarts Saint-Rémy-de-Provence 13210
1.799.000 € 3.584 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
502 m²
·
2.920 m² Grundstück
Les Ecarts, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence (13210)
Moderne Architektur vor den Toren von Saint-Rémy-de-Provence Nur wenige Minuten vom Stadtzentrum von Saint-Rémy-de-Provence entfernt, besticht diese einzigartige zeitgenössische Immobilie durch ihre ...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.390.000 € 6 Zimmer 169 m² 1.622 m² Grundstück Paradou 13520
Neu
1.390.000 € 8.225 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
169 m²
·
1.622 m² Grundstück
Paradou (13520)
Nichée dans un environnement confidentiel et verdoyant au cour du très recherché village de Paradou, cette propriété de caractère incarne l'art de vivre provençal dans toute son authenticité. Dévelop...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 2.820.000 € 252 m² 1.133 m² Grundstück Paradou 13520
2.820.000 € 11.190 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
252 m²
·
1.133 m² Grundstück
Paradou (13520)
Jame'S Property stellt Ihnen diese Vefa-Immobilie vor, die einen privilegierten Lebensraum bietet, Charme der Provence mit modernen, hochwertig ausgestatteten Annehmlichkeiten vereint. Im Herzen des ...
Frau Sylvia Blume
Haus zum Kauf provisionsfrei 6.250.000 € 9 Zimmer 570 m² 30.000 m² Grundstück Les Baux-de-Provence 13520
6.250.000 € 10.965 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf · provisionsfrei
9 Zimmer
·
570 m²
·
30.000 m² Grundstück
Les Baux-de-Provence (13520)
Inmitten des renommierten Regionalpark Alpilles, mit freiem Blick auf das geschichtsträchtige Château des Baux-de-Provence, präsentiert sich dieses außergewöhnliche Anwesen als stilvolle Symbiose aus...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.690.000 € 15 Zimmer 370 m² 4.495 m² Grundstück MAILLANE 13910
2.690.000 € 7.270 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
370 m²
·
4.495 m² Grundstück
MAILLANE (13910)
This magnificent period property, unique in the Alpilles and steeped in history, is discreetly set in the heart of the charming village of Maillane, just 5 minutes from St Remy de Provence. The ensem...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 995.000 € 8 Zimmer 192 m² 3.001 m² Grundstück Aérodrome NIMES 30000
995.000 € 5.182 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
192 m²
·
3.001 m² Grundstück
Aérodrome, NIMES (30000)
Contemporary property in a quiet environment - Located in a residential area close to all amenities - 4 bedrooms, a studio, garage and beautiful pool area - Beautiful garden of 3000 m2 terraced and w...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 825.000 € 5 Zimmer 158 m² 200 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
825.000 € 5.222 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
158 m²
·
200 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Fontvieille - Elegant Renovated Village House with Courtyards & Pool Provencal charm and modern comfort in the heart of one of the Alpilles' most picturesque villages. Located just a short stroll...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 995.000 € 6 Zimmer 285 m² 830 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
995.000 € 3.491 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
285 m²
·
830 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
In the heart of the charming village of Fontvieille, this handsome, stone-built period farmhouse has retained all the charm of yesteryear, with lovely original features and 'parefeuille'flooring in t...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 945.000 € 2.500 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
945.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
2.500 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Authentic Stone Mas for Renovation in Fontvieille - A Rare Opportunity in the Heart of the Alpilles Nestled in the peaceful and verdant countryside of Fontvieille, this authentic stone-built Provença...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 850.000 € 9 Zimmer 240 m² 10.707 m² Grundstück Aérodrome NIMES 30000
850.000 € 3.542 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
10.707 m² Grundstück
Aérodrome, NIMES (30000)
5 bedroom Property with 1ha park and swimming pool - Superb environment and unique location on the heights of Nimes city - Large reception rooms open onto 3.875 sft of terrace overlooking the park - ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.535.000 € 9 Zimmer 320 m² 3.844 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
1.535.000 € 4.797 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
320 m²
·
3.844 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Well located, just a few minutes' walk from the village of Fontvieille this spacious property offers huge potential. The expansive living space of 320 m2 is currently divided into 2 dwellings that co...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 636.000 € 5 Zimmer 140 m² 1.437 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
636.000 € 4.543 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
140 m²
·
1.437 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Architect-designed house in absolute peace and quiet, nestling at the end of a cul-de-sac, set in superb wooded grounds of 1,437 m2. Surrounded by a majestic plane tree and laurel bushes, this light-...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.551.000 € 270 m² 5.573 m² Grundstück LES BAUX DE PROVENCE 13520
3.551.000 € 13.152 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
270 m²
·
5.573 m² Grundstück
LES BAUX DE PROVENCE (13520)
Nestled into the rocks, enjoying magnificent vistas, this property whose renovation has expertly preserved the beauty and authenticity of the building and its privileged surroundings. In the heart of...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.650.000 € 6 Zimmer 281,6 m² 1.500 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
3.650.000 € 12.963 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
281,6 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Just a short walk from the centre of the village of Maussane les Alpilles, enjoying a dominant position in a quiet and unspoilt setting, this handsome property has been constructed in the traditional...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 795.000 € 6 Zimmer 227 m² 2.776 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
795.000 € 3.502 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
227 m²
·
2.776 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Rare Opportunity in Fontvieille - High Potential Property with Open Views of Montmajour Plain A unique investment opportunity in Fontvieille, this property offers significant development potential ac...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.790.000 € 14 Zimmer 434 m² 800 m² Grundstück Aérodrome NIMES 30000
1.790.000 € 4.124 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
434 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Aérodrome, NIMES (30000)
Located near Les Halles and Maison Carre in Nimes, this rare 434 m2 private mansion offers a prestigious living environment in one of the most sought-after areas of the Roman city. Nestled on a lands...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 8.900.000 € 28 Zimmer 1.100 m² 50.000 m² Grundstück MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES 13520
8.900.000 € 8.091 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
28 Zimmer
·
1.100 m²
·
50.000 m² Grundstück
MAUSSANE LES ALPILLES (13520)
Nestling in the heart of an estate of almost 5 hectares, this former mill and wine press dating from the 15th, 17th and 18th centuries offers almost 1,100 m2 of living space. Fully restored, with num...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?