Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Bellegarde, 30127

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Bellegarde, 30127
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 995.000 € 8 Zimmer 192 m² 3.001 m² Grundstück Aérodrome NIMES 30000
995.000 € 5.182 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
192 m²
·
3.001 m² Grundstück
Aérodrome, NIMES (30000)
Contemporary property in a quiet environment - Located in a residential area close to all amenities - 4 bedrooms, a studio, garage and beautiful pool area - Beautiful garden of 3000 m2 terraced and w...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.790.000 € 14 Zimmer 434 m² 800 m² Grundstück Aérodrome NIMES 30000
1.790.000 € 4.124 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
434 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Aérodrome, NIMES (30000)
Located near Les Halles and Maison Carre in Nimes, this rare 434 m2 private mansion offers a prestigious living environment in one of the most sought-after areas of the Roman city. Nestled on a lands...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 850.000 € 9 Zimmer 240 m² 10.707 m² Grundstück Aérodrome NIMES 30000
850.000 € 3.542 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
10.707 m² Grundstück
Aérodrome, NIMES (30000)
5 bedroom Property with 1ha park and swimming pool - Superb environment and unique location on the heights of Nimes city - Large reception rooms open onto 3.875 sft of terrace overlooking the park - ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 850.000 € 275 m² 1.503 m² Grundstück Aérodrome NIMES 30000
850.000 € 3.091 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
275 m²
·
1.503 m² Grundstück
Aérodrome, NIMES (30000)
Located in the heart of the popular and green district of Vacquerolles, facing its famous golf course, this contemporary villa of 275 m2 of living space seduces with its U-shaped architecture and its...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.485.000 € 8 Zimmer 261,4 m² 2.750 m² Grundstück Aérodrome NIMES 30000
1.485.000 € 5.681 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
261,4 m²
·
2.750 m² Grundstück
Aérodrome, NIMES (30000)
Unique Location with Panoramic Views over the City of Nîmes - Architect-designed property of 261 m2 with breathtaking views - 72 m2 of reception rooms opening onto the terrace and garden area. - 3 be...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 935.000 € 6 Zimmer 233,7 m² 3.312 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité ARLES 13200
935.000 € 4.001 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
233,7 m²
·
3.312 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, ARLES (13200)
Charming Provençal 'Mas des Abeilles' with Alpilles Views Nestled in a secluded rural setting on 3,312 m2 of protected farmland, this beautifully renovated Provencal farmhouse, known as the 'Mas des ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.350.000 € 12 Zimmer 323 m² 12.255 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité ARLES 13200
2.350.000 € 7.276 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
323 m²
·
12.255 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, ARLES (13200)
Situated between Arles, Fontvieille and Maussane-les-Alpilles, this 350 m2 property combines contemporary elegance with Provencal authenticity. Set on over one hectare of land, the estate comprises t...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.900.000 € 900 m² 80.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité ARLES 13200
1.900.000 € 2.111 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
900 m²
·
80.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, ARLES (13200)
This former winegrowing estate dating from the 17th century is a real gem of prestigious property in the Arles region. Set in a peaceful location just 5 minutes from the historic centre of Arles, it ...
Haus zum Kauf 1.500.000 € 10 Zimmer 290 m² Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité Arles 13104
1.500.000 € 5.172 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
290 m²
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, Arles (13104)
An 18th-century patrician dwelling, conducive to a variety of interpretations, in the ancient Roman city of Arles, within the greater Provencal region. In the western part of Provence and the Bouches...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 950.000 € 12 Zimmer 292 m² 1.750 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité Arles 13200
950.000 € 3.253 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
292 m²
·
1.750 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, Arles (13200)
Just 10 minutes from Arles, this 18th-century mas offers 309 m2 of living space and stands out for its beautiful outdoor features: a 1,750 m2 landscaped garden, shaded terraces, a spacious patio, a p...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 10 Zimmer 332,4 m² 10.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité ARLES 13200
1.100.000 € 3.309 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
332,4 m²
·
10.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, ARLES (13200)
For sale this very pretty, fully renovated farmhouse with around 330m2 of living space set in a hectare of landscaped garden with fruit trees, workshop, outbuildings, pool house, swimming pool and la...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.115 m² 200.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité ARLES 13200
Preis auf Anfrage
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1.115 m²
·
200.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Mejan-La Cité, ARLES (13200)
Sumptuous property between the Alpilles and Camargue Discover this exceptional estate, ideally located a few kilometres from Arles and Maussane les Alpilles. This authentically charming farmhouse off...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 9.900.000 € 700 m² 28.800 m² Grundstück Centre Ville-Cavalerie-Hauture Arles 13200
9.900.000 € 14.143 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
700 m²
·
28.800 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Cavalerie-Hauture, Arles (13200)
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 945.000 € 170 m² 2.500 m² Grundstück Fontvieille 13990
945.000 € 5.559 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
170 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
Fontvieille (13990)
En pleine nature et à deux pas du village, cette maison en pierre de 170?m² offre un cadre de vie paisible et authentique. Elle comprend une grande pièce de vie, 4 chambres dont une suite, un beau te...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 798.000 € 210 m² 3.300 m² Grundstück Fontvieille 13990
798.000 € 3.800 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
210 m²
·
3.300 m² Grundstück
Fontvieille (13990)
In nur fünf Autominuten vom Zentrum Fontvieilles entfernt präsentiert Ihnen die Agentur Jame's Property dieses 210 m² große Haus in ruhiger Alleinlage mitten in der Natur, im Herzen einer geschützten...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.720.000 € 14 Zimmer 1.000 m² 20.000 m² Grundstück LEDENON 30210
1.720.000 € 1.720 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
1.000 m²
·
20.000 m² Grundstück
LEDENON (30210)
LEDENON - EXCEPTIONAL PROVENCAL MAS - 1,000 m2 LIVING SPACE - 2 HECTARES PLOT WITH SWIMMING POOL - 2 INDEPENDENT MAS - 7 SUITES + APARTMENTS - 80 OLIVE TREES A prestigious property, combining Provenc...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 780.000 € 136 m² 800 m² Grundstück Hôpital Nîmes 30900
780.000 € 5.735 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
136 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Hôpital, Nîmes (30900)
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.165.000 € 320 m² 736 m² Grundstück Uchaud 30620
1.165.000 € 3.641 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
320 m²
·
736 m² Grundstück
Uchaud (30620)
Prestige-Haus zum Verkauf zwischen Nîmes und der mittelalterlichen Stadt Aigues-Mortes. Diese charaktervolle Immobilie befindet sich im Herzen des Dorfes Uchaud, weniger als 30 Minuten von den Stränd...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.175.000 € 6 Zimmer 249 m² 5.000 m² Grundstück Boulbon 13150
1.175.000 € 4.719 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
249 m²
·
5.000 m² Grundstück
Boulbon (13150)
A singular country residence awaiting renovation, with a view of the Montagnette hills, Boulbon village and its windmill. The property is surrounded by fruit trees and protected by an olive grove bor...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 440.000 € 9 Zimmer 280 m² 115 m² Grundstück Tarascon 13150
440.000 € 1.571 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
115 m² Grundstück
Tarascon (13150)
A small 18th-century townhouse centred on its secret inner patio and tucked away in calm on the most elegant street in the historical heart of Tarascon. Tarascon is a charming, vibrant Provençal town...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 925.000 € 171 m² 1.173 m² Grundstück Nîmes 30900
925.000 € 5.409 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
171 m²
·
1.173 m² Grundstück
Nîmes (30900)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.200.000 € 442 m² 2.600 m² Grundstück ST DIONIZY 30980
1.200.000 € 2.715 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
442 m²
·
2.600 m² Grundstück
ST DIONIZY (30980)
This is a property of a kind that is becoming increasingly rare in the Vaunage region. Nestled in the heart of the highly sought-after village of Saint-Dionisy, discover this authentic 19th-century f...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 825.000 € 12 Zimmer 343 m² 2.687 m² Grundstück Boissières 30114
825.000 € 2.405 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
343 m²
·
2.687 m² Grundstück
Boissières (30114)
A wine-grower's house from the 19th century, in the Vaunage plain to the south of Nîmes. In the east of the Occitanie region and the south of the Gard area, overlooking the road from Nîmes to Sommièr...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.850.000 € 250 m² 3.600 m² Grundstück Mas-Blanc-des-Alpilles 13103
Neu
2.850.000 € 11.400 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
250 m²
·
3.600 m² Grundstück
Mas-Blanc-des-Alpilles (13103)
Situé au cour du Parc Naturel Régional des Alpilles, ce mas authentique, récemment rénové avec un architecte, conjugue élégance provençale et confort contemporain. Baignée de lumière, la maison d'une...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 288,5 m² 1.638 m² Grundstück NAGES ET SOLORGUES 30114
1.150.000 € 3.986 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
288,5 m²
·
1.638 m² Grundstück
NAGES ET SOLORGUES (30114)
Located in the heart of the pine forest of Nages and Solorgues, in a privileged environment and absolute calm, this superb villa of 288 m2 of living space (P8) is located on a landscaped plot of 1,63...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 714.000 € 169 m² 800 m² Grundstück NAGES ET SOLORGUES 30114
714.000 € 4.225 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
169 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
NAGES ET SOLORGUES (30114)
Exceptional Contemporary Villa in Nages-et-Solorgues Nestled in a particularly peaceful setting within the sought-after village of Nages-et-Solorgues in the Vaunage, this exceptional villa offers 169...
Schloss zum Kauf 2.250.000 € 25 Zimmer 1.150 m² 7.000 m² Grundstück CABRIERES 30210
2.250.000 € 1.957 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
25 Zimmer
·
1.150 m²
·
7.000 m² Grundstück
CABRIERES (30210)
In the Gard department in the village of Cabrieres, historical Chateau, former home of the Cardinal of Montpellier. In the centre of this charming village is offered for sale a historic castle. Very ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 8 Zimmer 288 m² 1.600 m² Grundstück NAGES ET SOLORGUES 30114
Neu
1.150.000 € 3.993 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
288 m²
·
1.600 m² Grundstück
NAGES ET SOLORGUES (30114)
In a sought-after area of Vaunage, between Nimes and Montpellier, this remarkable villa displays its elegance in the heart of an exceptional natural environment. Nestled on a plot of 1,600 m2, in a s...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 995.000 € 6 Zimmer 285 m² 830 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
995.000 € 3.491 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
285 m²
·
830 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
In the heart of the charming village of Fontvieille, this handsome, stone-built period farmhouse has retained all the charm of yesteryear, with lovely original features and 'parefeuille'flooring in t...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 825.000 € 5 Zimmer 158 m² 200 m² Grundstück Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès FONTVIEILLE 13990
825.000 € 5.222 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
158 m²
·
200 m² Grundstück
Beauséjour-La Fameuse-Moulès, FONTVIEILLE (13990)
Fontvieille - Elegant Renovated Village House with Courtyards & Pool Provencal charm and modern comfort in the heart of one of the Alpilles' most picturesque villages. Located just a short stroll...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?