Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Saint-Martin-Lalande, 11400
Green Acres
1 / 13
380.000 € 1.827 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
208 m²
Villasavary (11150)
1 / 10
995.000 € 995 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
1.000 m²
·
56.377 m² Grundstück
Castelnaudary (11400)
In the Aude area, near to the Canal du Midi, an Italian style 18th century mansion with outbuildings in 8 hectares of grounds. The property is located in the south of the Occitanie region and the nor...
1 / 10
722.000 € 2.292 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
315 m²
·
18.857 m² Grundstück
Villefranche-de-Lauragais (31290)
A renovated farm with a swimming pool on wooded grounds of 1.9 hectares, 20 minutes from Toulouse, in a village near Villefranche-de-Lauragais. The property is located near Toulouse, the administrati...
1 / 5
1.590.000 € 7.950 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
200 m²
·
1.373 m² Grundstück
PARADOU (13520)
In a peaceful, quiet neighbourhood with no disturbances this attractive property enjoys plenty of natural light and a contemporary style. This is a home that feels immediately welcoming, it has been ...
1 / 5
1.599.000 € 11.028 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
145 m²
·
2.316 m² Grundstück
PARADOU (13520)
Close to the village centres of Maussane and Paradou, set at the foothills of the Alpilles this attractive Provencal house built by local craftsmen in keeping with Provencal building traditions, requ...
1 / 5
1.390.000 € 9.586 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
145 m²
·
1.622 m² Grundstück
Paradou (13520)
Discreetly positioned and enjoying lush gardens this charming, typically Provencal home is the perfect address at which to enjoy a relaxed and sunny lifestyle with family and friends. The property of...
1 / 5
2.685.000 € 5.265 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
510 m²
·
816 m² Grundstück
Paradou (13520)
Set in the heart of the sought-after village of Paradou, this period farmhouse, whose origins date back to the 18th century, exudes charm, character and authenticity. Offering 500 m2 (5,305 sq ft) of...
1 / 5
1.995.000 € 7.854 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
254 m²
·
1.195 m² Grundstück
PARADOU (13520)
For Sale - Charming Authentic Mas in the Heart of the Alpilles Village Nestled in the heart of one of the most sought-after villages in the Alpilles, this stunning and authentic stone mas enjoys an i...
1 / 5
749.000 € 5.762 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
130 m²
·
1.575 m² Grundstück
PARADOU (13520)
Single-storey villa surrounded by a remarkable plot of building land in a very quiet location Just a few minutes from the village centres of Paradou and Maussane-les-Alpilles, less than 10 minutes' w...
1 / 5
1.175.000 € 6.638 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
177 m²
·
5.000 m² Grundstück
BOULBON (13150)
Typical Provencal house located in the countryside close to the village of Boulbon. Boulbon is a very interesting little village on the east side of the Rhone river between Tarascon and Avignon. Belo...
1 / 10
1.250.000 € 1.488 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
840 m²
·
57.768 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Carcassonne (11000)
Imposantes Schloss aus dem 16. Jahrhundert mit Park 5.8ha, drei weiteren Wohngebäuden sowie mehreren Nebengebäuden, Schwimmbad, ruhige Lage und doch nahe einer lebhaften Stadt, perfekt für Privatresi...
Dieses Haus in dominanter Lage auf einem baumreichen, gut ausgerichteten Grundstück wurde sorgfältig renoviert und bietet in jeder Etage hochwertige Ausstattungen. Die Wohn- und Aufenthaltsräume sind...
1 / 10
1.400.000 € 3.077 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
455 m²
·
12.424 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Carcassonne (11000)
Romantisches Schloss mit schönem und ruhigem Park und einer Wiese, 1.2 ha, 11 Schlafzimmer mit 9 Badezimmern, großes Schwimmbad, Kellerräume, Garage 40m2, sehr ruhige Lage, kurze Fahrt zu Geschäften ...
1 / 5
Preis auf Anfrage
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
165 m²
·
1.815 m² Grundstück
PARADOU (13520)
This superb village period farmhouse in the heart of Paradou exudes an atmosphere that is both authentic and artistic, reflecting its current and past owners. With origins that date back to at least ...
1 / 1
490.000 € 1.225 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
20.000 m² Grundstück
ST GERMAIN DES PRES (81700)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Vollständig restauriertes Fachwerkbauernhaus in einem Park mit Blick auf die Hügel und einen Fluss. In...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?