Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Haus zum Kauf in Sarrant, 32120

Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 313.500 € 205 m² 24.500 m² Grundstück Sarrant 32120
313.500 € 1.529 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
205 m²
·
24.500 m² Grundstück
Sarrant (32120)
Situé in der Nähe des sehr charmanten mittelalterlichen Dorfes Sarrant und in einer völlig bucolischen Umgebung erwartet Sie diese Gasconne aus dem frühen 20. Jahrhundert mit 205 m2 Wohnfläche, einer...
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Sarrant, 32120
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.570.000 € 325 m² 8.000 m² Grundstück MAUBEC 84660
1.570.000 € 4.831 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
325 m²
·
8.000 m² Grundstück
MAUBEC (84660)
For sale, magnificent character property dating from 1604, offering panoramic views of the Luberon, in a calm and preserved environment. The estate consists of two separate dwellings (separate EDF an...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 375.000 € 9 Zimmer 284 m² 900 m² Grundstück ARDIZAS 32430
375.000 € 1.320 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
284 m²
·
900 m² Grundstück
ARDIZAS (32430)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Ehemalige Residenz aus dem 17. Jahrhundert, dieses charmante Haus mit 2 separaten Eingängen kann leich...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 795.000 € 13 Zimmer 330 m² 9.400 m² Grundstück CADOURS 31480
795.000 € 2.409 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
330 m²
·
9.400 m² Grundstück
CADOURS (31480)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Sie werden von diesem Anwesen inmitten der Natur, in der nur der Gesang der Vögel zu hören ist, begeis...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 730.000 € 12 Zimmer 320 m² 9.400 m² Grundstück LE GRES 31480
730.000 € 2.281 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
320 m²
·
9.400 m² Grundstück
LE GRES (31480)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Einzigartiges Haus mit mehreren Nebengebäude, inkl. überdachter Pool und 3 eingerichteten Bed and Brea...
Schloss zum Kauf 2.250.000 € 17 Zimmer 740 m² 240.000 m² Grundstück Vigueron 82500
2.250.000 € 3.041 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
17 Zimmer
·
740 m²
·
240.000 m² Grundstück
Vigueron (82500)
In der Nähe von Beaumont-de-Lomagne und nur 45 Minuten vom Flughafen Toulouse-Blagnac entfernt, umfasst dieses Anwesen 23 Hektar und beherbergt ein prächtiges Herrenhaus, zwei Gästehäuser, mehrere Ne...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 200.000 € 145 m² Bouillac 82600
200.000 € 1.379 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
145 m²
Bouillac (82600)
Im Herzen des Dorfes Bouillac gelegen, nur wenige Minuten von Verdun-sur-Garonne und allen Annehmlichkeiten entfernt, vereint dieses charmante Dorfhaus perfekt den Charakter der Alten mit dem Komfort...
Haus zum Kauf 2.250.000 € 17 Zimmer 740 m² vigueron 82500
2.250.000 € 3.041 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
17 Zimmer
·
740 m²
vigueron (82500)
château vigueron stands as a rare estate just outside beaumont-de-lomagne, distinguished by its 740 m² of refined interiors and enveloped by 23 hectares of private land. this château near toulouse se...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 465.000 € 8 Zimmer 260 m² 6.595 m² Grundstück MAURENS 32200
465.000 € 1.788 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
260 m²
·
6.595 m² Grundstück
MAURENS (32200)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Hübsches, renoviertes Haus auf einem Grundstück von 6595 m2 in der Nähe des Dorfes, wo Sie alle Annehm...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 595.000 € 10 Zimmer 392 m² 336 m² Grundstück Verdun-sur-Garonne 82600
595.000 € 1.518 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
392 m²
·
336 m² Grundstück
Verdun-sur-Garonne (82600)
A 16th-century village house featuring covered walkways, an inner courtyard and a swimming pool, just 40 minutes from Toulouse. Situated in the south of Tarn-et-Garonne, on the banks of the Garonne, ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.190.000 € 4 Zimmer 110 m² 1.754 m² Grundstück GRIMAUD 83310
1.190.000 € 10.818 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
110 m²
·
1.754 m² Grundstück
GRIMAUD (83310)
Superb villa of almost 110 m2 on a beautiful 1750 m2 plot in Grimaud, in a secure estate with pedestrian access to the beach. This south-facing, bungalow house built in the 70's is in very good condi...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.999.000 € 8 Zimmer 292 m² 3.036 m² Grundstück GRIMAUD 83310
3.999.000 € 13.695 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
292 m²
·
3.036 m² Grundstück
GRIMAUD (83310)
Ideal location, in the prestigious gated and secure domain of Beauvallon Bartole, modern villa with high-end benefits enjoying a beautiful view of nature and the Golfe de Saint-Tropez Entirely built ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.575.000 € 6 Zimmer 177 m² 900 m² Grundstück GRIMAUD 83310
1.575.000 € 8.898 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
177 m²
·
900 m² Grundstück
GRIMAUD (83310)
Come and discover this stunning Mediterranean styled 177 m2 villa with swimming pool on approx. 900 m2 of landscaped and fenced gardens, located in a small co-ownership in Grimaud, close to the Beauv...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.690.000 € 242 m² 2.050 m² Grundstück GRIMAUD 83310
1.690.000 € 6.983 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
242 m²
·
2.050 m² Grundstück
GRIMAUD (83310)
Elegant Provençal Villa | Between Grimaud Village and the Sea | Landscaped Garden & Pool Perfectly situated between the authentic village of Grimaud and the sparkling Gulf of Saint-Tropez, this r...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.500.000 € 7 Zimmer 289 m² 3.815 m² Grundstück GRIMAUD 83310
4.500.000 € 15.571 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
289 m²
·
3.815 m² Grundstück
GRIMAUD (83310)
Located in a residential area, combining tranquillity with close proximity to the village of Grimaud (just 5 minutes away), this superb renovated country house of 289 m2 enjoys unobstructed views of ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.370.000 € 8 Zimmer 300 m² 2.022 m² Grundstück GRIMAUD 83310
2.370.000 € 7.900 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
2.022 m² Grundstück
GRIMAUD (83310)
Grimaud - Elegant Provencal Estate with Guest House, Infinity Pool & Timeless Charm Just five minutes from the historic village of Grimaud, this exquisite property offers a rare blend of refined ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 585.000 € 8 Zimmer 412 m² 11.832 m² Grundstück Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave 82210
585.000 € 1.420 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
412 m²
·
11.832 m² Grundstück
Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave (82210)
A stately and sunny 19th-century dwelling, with its ornamental grounds, swimming pool and holiday cottage, 55 minutes from Toulouse. In the Occitanie region, a region known for its history and gastro...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.400.000 € 6 Zimmer 281 m² 3.055 m² Grundstück GRIMAUD 83310
4.400.000 € 15.658 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
281 m²
·
3.055 m² Grundstück
GRIMAUD (83310)
Character villa that will charm you from the moment you arrive. You'll enjoy a spacious, light-filled living room of around 68m2, opening onto the swimming pool and panoramic sea views. The villa has...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 8 Zimmer 400 m² 20.000 m² Grundstück GRIMAUD 83310
1.990.000 € 4.975 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
20.000 m² Grundstück
GRIMAUD (83310)
Beautiful view on the castle of Grimaud. Exclusive Listing - Exceptional 1830 Stone Property at the Foot of Grimaud Village A rare opportunity in an exceptional setting: this fully renovated and exte...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.900.000 € 5 Zimmer 250 m² 2.001 m² Grundstück GRIMAUD 83310
1.900.000 € 7.600 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
2.001 m² Grundstück
GRIMAUD (83310)
Elegant property of approximately 250 m2, combining charm and comfort, set in a peaceful and secure environment, just a few minutes' walk from the beach. From the entrance, a spacious hallway with a ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 6.600.000 € 14 Zimmer 614 m² 4.619 m² Grundstück GRIMAUD 83310
6.600.000 € 10.749 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
614 m²
·
4.619 m² Grundstück
GRIMAUD (83310)
12 bedroom luxury villa near the sea. Located between Sainte-Maxime and Grimaud, walking distance from the beaches and enjoying a beautiful sea view over the Gulf of Saint-Tropez, magnificent propert...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.100.000 € 5 Zimmer 210 m² 2.800 m² Grundstück GRIMAUD 83310
2.100.000 € 10.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
2.800 m² Grundstück
GRIMAUD (83310)
Villa at the foot of the village with views over the vineyards and the chateau. At the foot of the village with a direct view of the castle, we offer this charming villa in Grimaud, nestled in the he...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 6 Zimmer 219,9 m² 2.500 m² Grundstück GRIMAUD 83310
Preis auf Anfrage
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
219,9 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
GRIMAUD (83310)
Located in the heart of a closed estate in a dominant position, in greenery, beautiful charming villa offering a splendid view over the sea and the surrounding nature. The property of a surface of ap...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.100.000 € 6 Zimmer 272 m² 2.500 m² Grundstück GRIMAUD 83310
2.100.000 € 7.721 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
272 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
GRIMAUD (83310)
Nestled within a secure and peaceful residential estate, this exclusive villa offers breathtaking views over the rolling countryside. Meticulously maintained and boasting generous proportions alongsi...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.850.000 € 10 Zimmer 310 m² 259 m² Grundstück GRIMAUD 83310
1.850.000 € 5.968 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
310 m²
·
259 m² Grundstück
GRIMAUD (83310)
At the heart of the village, large house of 310 m2 with a beautiful view of the countryside. It benefits from 2 equipped kitchens, a double living room, a dining room, 6 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms or show...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.450.000 € 7 Zimmer 260 m² 1.600 m² Grundstück Grimaud 83310
4.450.000 € 17.115 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
260 m²
·
1.600 m² Grundstück
Grimaud (83310)
Located in a peaceful area of the secured domain of Beauvallon Bartole in Grimaud, close to the golf course. Modern style renovated quality materials villa's: Paved driveway with parking spaces and s...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.800.000 € 10 Zimmer 300 m² 2.433 m² Grundstück GRIMAUD 83310
2.800.000 € 9.333 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
2.433 m² Grundstück
GRIMAUD (83310)
Nestled within a private and secure estate in Grimaud, just a 6-minute drive from the beaches, this stunning villa offers a dream setting for a holiday on the French Riviera. Designed to comfortably ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.880.000 € 315 m² 3.056 m² Grundstück GRIMAUD 83310
3.880.000 € 12.317 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
315 m²
·
3.056 m² Grundstück
GRIMAUD (83310)
Nestled close to the Beauvallon golf course and just 300 m from the beach, this property stands out for its calm, serene setting. On a plot of approximately 3,000 m2, you'll discover two houses of re...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 8.950.000 € 13 Zimmer 311 m² 2.577 m² Grundstück Grimaud 83310
8.950.000 € 28.778 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
311 m²
·
2.577 m² Grundstück
Grimaud (83310)
In the heart of the bay of Saint-Tropez, this superb waterfront villa boasts breathtaking views over the village of Saint-Tropez. An exceptional location for this beautifully appointed property, feat...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.750.000 € 174,4 m² 1.750 m² Grundstück GRIMAUD 83310
2.750.000 € 15.766 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
174,4 m²
·
1.750 m² Grundstück
GRIMAUD (83310)
Villa with its four en-suite bedrooms, large garden, private pool, and cosy living areas is the ideal place to relax in complete serenity. Nestled in a prestigious estate close to the Beauvallon golf...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?