Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

27 Häuser zum Kauf in Cabriès, 13480

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.795.000 € 9 Zimmer 212 m² 1.030 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
1.795.000 € 8.467 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
212 m²
·
1.030 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Boulouris, a highly sought after residential area of St Raphael. Come and discover this stunning villa at the end of a dead-end street in an elevated position offering nice views all the way down to ...
Immowelt logo
Herr Karl-Heinrich Bensieck
LLUV & fabec Ltd.
Villa zum Kauf 1.500.000 € 5 Zimmer 150 m² 1.333 m² Grundstück Antheor Cabries Saint-Raphael 83700
1.500.000 € 10.000 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
150 m²
·
1.333 m² Grundstück
Antheor, Cabries, Saint-Raphael (83700)
Diese Villa mit 5 Zimmern befindet sich in einer privaten und geschlossenen Anlage mit hohem Standard und bietet Ihnen einen atemberaubenden Meerblick. Dank der Südlage und der großen Fenster profiti...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.250.000 € 7 Zimmer 258 m² 1.500 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
3.250.000 € 12.597 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
258 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Saint-Raphael: a contemporary villa of approximately 329 m2 with a super stylish design and panoramic sea views, ideally situated in a quiet, sought-after neighbourhood. With a living area of approxi...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.950.000 € 350 m² 5.700 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
1.950.000 € 5.571 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
350 m²
·
5.700 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Rare indeed - Belle Epoque Waterfront Property with Sea Views between the Estérel Mountains and the Mediterranean - Le Trayas Set between the azure waters of the Mediterranean and the majestic red ro...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 9.800.000 € 18 Zimmer 426 m² 3.420 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
9.800.000 € 23.005 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
426 m²
·
3.420 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Exceptional location for this unique waterfront villa built during the Belle-Epoque period. With its vast interior and exterior spaces, it is one of the few villas on the Riviera to have retained its...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.050.000 € 186 m² 1.629 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
1.050.000 € 5.645 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
186 m²
·
1.629 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Perfectly located in Saint-Raphael, this magnificent south-facing property invites you to relax and unwind in a typically Provencal setting. The spacious, light-filled living room opens onto a modern...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.200.000 € 95 m² 364 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
2.200.000 € 23.158 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
95 m²
·
364 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
This modernist, integrated architecture, ideally located in the prestigious estate in Saint-Raphael, faces the sea. Combining comfort, elegance and quality, this 95 m2 house has been completely renov...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.950.000 € 8 Zimmer 300 m² 3.990 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
2.950.000 € 9.833 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
3.990 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Exquisite Villa in St. Raphael - A Private Sanctuary with Unmatched Serenity Located in the prestigious and peaceful Valescure district, this exceptional villa offers a rare combination of luxury, tr...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.580.000 € 295,4 m² Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
2.580.000 € 8.735 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
295,4 m²
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
A feeling of well-being guaranteed for this fully renovated modern villa totaling around 287 m2 spread over 3 levels, with lift access, close to the port and boasting sea views. Well appointed luxury...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.900.000 € 7 Zimmer 250 m² 1.080 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
4.900.000 € 19.600 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
1.080 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Elegant Waterfront Villa with Direct Sea Access in Antheor Situated within a private, gated estate in Antheor, this particularly elegant south-facing waterfront villa enjoys an exceptional location w...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.600.000 € 7 Zimmer 390 m² 3.100 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
3.600.000 € 9.231 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
3.100 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Saint-Raphael Agay property 5 suites land 3100 m2 panoramic sea views infinity pool secure estate This property located in Saint-Raphael Agay, within a private and secure estate, offers panoramic sea...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.490.000 € 8 Zimmer 273,4 m² 1.809 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
Neu
1.490.000 € 5.450 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
273,4 m²
·
1.809 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Discover the history of this exceptional "Aixoise" bastide, a fully renovated 294 m2 property nestled in an idyllic setting, offering complete tranquility and privacy. This rare property is captivati...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.850.000 € 8 Zimmer 189,4 m² Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
3.850.000 € 20.333 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
189,4 m²
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Santa Lucia: Enjoying an exceptional location in the most sought-after private estate in the area, this waterfront villa offers stunning sea views and complete privacy with private access to the sea....
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.200.000 € 8 Zimmer 300 m² 10.950 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
2.200.000 € 7.333 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
10.950 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Valescure. Property surrounded by nature near golf courses, comprising a stone mansion built in the mid-1940s in a park of more than one hectare with a swimming pool and pool house, stables and pastu...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.360.000 € 6 Zimmer 212 m² 904 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
1.360.000 € 6.415 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
212 m²
·
904 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Enjoy breathtaking over 180-degree sea views and views on the the Esterel mountains from every window of this unique residence. Perfectly positioned, just steps away from the sea front and the beach....
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.050.000 € 10 Zimmer 350 m² 2.947 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
2.050.000 € 5.857 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
2.947 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Located in the sought after Boulouris area, this wonderful Belle Epoque villa is surrounded by greenery and is ideally located less than 5 minutes' walk from the beaches and town centre. With a livin...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.250.000 € 6 Zimmer 185 m² 1.235 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
1.250.000 € 6.757 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
185 m²
·
1.235 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Valescure: lovely family villa, completely renovated in 2024, close to the shops, in a peaceful, green setting with nice, unobstructed views. With a total floor area of around 190 m2, the living room...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.090.000 € 6 Zimmer 153 m² 947 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
Neu
1.090.000 € 7.124 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
153 m²
·
947 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
This modern 153 m2 villa is ideally located in a quiet area surrounded by nature, close to the golf courses of Valescure. Facing south, it offers an unobstructed view of the Esterel hills. With its n...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.940.000 € 6 Zimmer 200 m² 1.173 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
2.940.000 € 14.700 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
1.173 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
In a secured domain nestled in the Estérel mountains, only 2 minutes away from beaches and 10 minutes away from the village of Theoule-sur-Mer, lovely villa with pool renovated in a contemporary styl...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.980.000 € 6 Zimmer 205 m² 1.050 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
1.980.000 € 9.659 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
205 m²
·
1.050 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Belle Epoque villa with sea view, within walking distance of the town center of Saint Raphael and in a quiet area. This 1906 residence, witness to a heritage to be preserved, is currently being renov...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.595.000 € 6 Zimmer 205 m² 1.135 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
Neu
1.595.000 € 7.780 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
205 m²
·
1.135 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
SAINT-RAPHAEL - RENOVATED VILLA - WALKING DISTANCE FROM THE SEA Boulouris: stylish renovated villa, ideally located 700 m from the beach and 5 minutes from the town centre, on the Côte d'Azur and the...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.799.000 € 10 Zimmer 282,9 m² 1.900 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
1.799.000 € 6.359 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
282,9 m²
·
1.900 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Not far from Saint Raphael or Agay, nestled on the heights of Antheor, in a private estate with breathtaking sea and mountain views, this villa comprises two independent parts with a total surface ar...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.380.000 € 5 Zimmer 180 m² 780 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
1.380.000 € 7.667 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
180 m²
·
780 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Located 200 m from the heart of the town of Saint Raphael, this character villa, sea view, currently being renovated. Accommodation offers 200 m of usable space, it'll be in new condition: double-gla...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 7 Zimmer 185 m² 1.280 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
1.590.000 € 8.595 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
185 m²
·
1.280 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
SAINT-RAPHAEL - VILLA WITH A SWIMMING-POOL IN A GATED COMMUNITY Valescure: combining Provençal charm with modern comfort, this family villa is ideally situated in a high-quality estate close to every...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.980.000 € 9 Zimmer 270 m² 1.220 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
1.980.000 € 7.333 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
270 m²
·
1.220 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
BOULOURIS, 3 mn drivefrom the sea and shops, come and discover without delay this Californian villa from the 60's, designed by the architect Guy Giger, giving substance to modern lines, overhangs and...
2.050.000 € 5.857 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
2.947 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Rare opportunity, within walking distance of the sea and the shops of Saint Raphael, in the prized Boulouris district, mansion built in 1903, opening onto a 2947 m2 flat park with centenary old trees...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.700.000 € 11 Zimmer 235 m² 655 m² Grundstück Cabries ST RAPHAEL 83530
2.700.000 € 11.489 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
235 m²
·
655 m² Grundstück
Cabries, ST RAPHAEL (83530)
Waterfront Provencal villa facing out over the Mediterranean. Saint-Raphael, Boulouris: exceptional location for this waterfront villa with unique panoramic sea views, facing south and south-west. Th...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Cabriès, 13480
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.490.000 € 8 Zimmer 308 m² 5.000 m² Grundstück Sud Bouc-Bel-Air 13320
1.490.000 € 4.838 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
308 m²
·
5.000 m² Grundstück
Sud, Bouc-Bel-Air (13320)
Ihre Luxusimmobilienagentur John Taylor in Aix-en-Provence bietet Ihnen ein Anwesen von ca. 308 m², das in einer begehrten Wohngegend in Bouc Bel Air, zwischen Aix-en-Provence und Marseille, liegt. D...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.390.000 € 12 Zimmer 310 m² 20.000 m² Grundstück Hameau Simiane-Collongue 13109
1.390.000 € 4.484 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
310 m²
·
20.000 m² Grundstück
Hameau, Simiane-Collongue (13109)
Dieses charmante Anwesen mit Pool und Tennisplatz liegt auf den Anhöhen von Simiane-Collongue in einer privilegierten natürlichen Umgebung zwischen Aix-en-Provence und Marseille. Es erstreckt sich üb...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.200.000 € 5 Zimmer 244,8 m² 2.000 m² Grundstück Luynes BOUC BEL AIR 13320
1.200.000 € 4.902 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
244,8 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
Luynes, BOUC BEL AIR (13320)
BOUC-BEL-AIR - HOUSE - SINGLE-STOREY - 245 m2- HEATED POOL - POOL HOUSE - 2,000 m2 PLOT - Close to the middle school, a primary school, and bus stops, nestled in a verdant setting, this 245 m2 house ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?