Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

4 Häuser zum Kauf in La Londe-les-Maures, 83250

Villa zum Kauf 2.150.000 € 7 Zimmer 284 m² 2.475 m² Grundstück Village la londe les maures
2.150.000 € 7.570 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
284 m²
·
2.475 m² Grundstück
Village, la londe les maures
villa bormes-les-mimosas offers refined living just forty minutes from saint-tropez, moments from the mediterranean, and only fifteen minutes from toulon-hyères international airport. this villa borm...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.310.000 € 8 Zimmer 200 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück Zone Agricole et Boisée LA LONDE LES MAURES 83250
2.310.000 € 11.550 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Zone Agricole et Boisée, LA LONDE LES MAURES (83250)
Nestled in the prestigious and sought-after "Domaine de l'Argentière", just a few steps from the fine sandy beaches of La Londe-les-Maures, this elegant 200 m2 villa unfolds over a flat, sun-drenched...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.240.000 € 6 Zimmer 240 m² Zone Agricole et Boisée LA LONDE LES MAURES 83250
1.240.000 € 5.167 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
240 m²
Zone Agricole et Boisée, LA LONDE LES MAURES (83250)
La Londe les Maures, magnificent property combining elegance, comfort and sporting leisure activities. Set on flat land, this villa of approximately 240 m2 offers a beautiful living room with firepla...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.268.800 € 6 Zimmer 1.325 m² Grundstück Zone Agricole et Boisée LA LONDE LES MAURES 83250
1.268.800 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
1.325 m² Grundstück
Zone Agricole et Boisée, LA LONDE LES MAURES (83250)
In a private estate in La Londe les Maures, on a plot of 1325 m2, you will be charmed by this charming Provencal villa with uninterrupted views. Ground floor: large living/dining room opening onto a ...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von La Londe-les-Maures, 83250
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.900.000 € 14 Zimmer 539 m² 7.642 m² Grundstück Sud Ouest BORMES LES MIMOSAS 83230
4.900.000 € 9.091 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
539 m²
·
7.642 m² Grundstück
Sud Ouest, BORMES LES MIMOSAS (83230)
Set in Mediterranean surroundings of approximately 7,650 m2, this exceptional property embodies timeless elegance in the heart of an authentic and unspoiled Provencal hilltop village. A former boutiq...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.190.000 € 12 Zimmer 243 m² 12.302 m² Grundstück Sud Ouest BORMES LES MIMOSAS 83230
1.190.000 € 4.897 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
243 m²
·
12.302 m² Grundstück
Sud Ouest, BORMES LES MIMOSAS (83230)
In the heart of the hills of Bormes les Mimosas, on a spacious plot of 12,302 m2, lies a beautiful property of over 240 m2. Beginning with the property itself, this villa offers generous living space...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.190.000 € 10 Zimmer 205 m² 1.272 m² Grundstück Sud Ouest BORMES LES MIMOSAS 83230
1.190.000 € 5.805 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
205 m²
·
1.272 m² Grundstück
Sud Ouest, BORMES LES MIMOSAS (83230)
Ideal for rental income, this large house with 4 flats can also be used as a family home. Large house with swimming pool, in excellent condition divided into 4 flats. Large swimming pool, relaxation ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.790.000 € 10 Zimmer 350 m² 2.700 m² Grundstück Sud Ouest BORMES LES MIMOSAS 83230
3.790.000 € 10.829 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
2.700 m² Grundstück
Sud Ouest, BORMES LES MIMOSAS (83230)
Exclusive Listing - Domaine du Cap Benat Exceptional Seaview Property with Infinity Pool and Walking Access to the Beach A remarkable property located within the prestigious private Domaine du Cap Bé...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 11.000.000 € 11 Zimmer 310 m² 4.097 m² Grundstück Sud Ouest BORMES LES MIMOSAS 83230
11.000.000 € 35.484 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
310 m²
·
4.097 m² Grundstück
Sud Ouest, BORMES LES MIMOSAS (83230)
Wonderful seafront property built on a promontory on the southern slope of Pointe du Cristaou, facing Cap Bénat. Its optimal location offers a 300-degree sea view, with views of Cap Bénat and the isl...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.650.000 € 10 Zimmer 388 m² 4.000 m² Grundstück Sud Ouest BORMES LES MIMOSAS 83230
1.650.000 € 4.253 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
388 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
Sud Ouest, BORMES LES MIMOSAS (83230)
Located close to the beaches of Cabasson, Breganícon and the Faviere, this Proveníçal property with stone floor of Jerusalem was built in 2007 on a beautiful flat plot of about 4000 m2. The property ...
Villa zum Kauf 1.790.000 € 6 Zimmer 144,3 m² 1.092 m² Grundstück Nord Est Bormes-les-Mimosas 83230
1.790.000 € 12.405 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
144,3 m²
·
1.092 m² Grundstück
Nord Est, Bormes-les-Mimosas (83230)
Auf dem angesehenen, privaten und bewachten Anwesen Gaou Bénat gelegen, bietet dieses typische Anwesen mit seinem Bormes-Stein, eingebettet zwischen Meer und Hügeln, einen wirklich außergewöhnlichen ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.350.000 € 216 m² 31.000 m² Grundstück Nord Est Bormes-les-Mimosas 83230
1.350.000 € 6.250 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
216 m²
·
31.000 m² Grundstück
Nord Est, Bormes-les-Mimosas (83230)
Nur wenige Minuten vom Dorf und von den Stränden entfernt erstreckt sich dieses unauffällige Anwesen über fast 5.000 m² eingezäunten, gestalteten Grundstücks. In einer geschützten Naturlage beherberg...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 9.540.000 € 744 m² 250.000 m² Grundstück Les Salins l'Aygade Hyères 83400
9.540.000 € 12.823 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
744 m²
·
250.000 m² Grundstück
Les Salins l'Aygade, Hyères (83400)
Ort: Das Hotel liegt 22 km von der Küste des Var und nur 4 km von einer Autobahnausfahrt entfernt und bietet praktische Zugänglichkeit in einer geschützten Umgebung. Es profitiert von einem hochwerti...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 12.750.000 € 285 m² 14.780 m² Grundstück La Plage du Lavandou Le Lavandou 83980
12.750.000 € 44.737 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
285 m²
·
14.780 m² Grundstück
La Plage du Lavandou, Le Lavandou (83980)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 6.240.000 € 7 Zimmer 200 m² 1.709 m² Grundstück La Plage du Lavandou Le Lavandou 83980
6.240.000 € 31.200 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
1.709 m² Grundstück
La Plage du Lavandou, Le Lavandou (83980)
This perfectly renovated villa, seemingly perched on the water, offers a unique invitation to escape. Nestled into Mediterranean rock, this property, serenaded by the waves and pure sea air, boasts 2...
Green Acres
12.750.000 € 44.737 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
285 m²
·
14.780 m² Grundstück
La Plage du Lavandou, Le Lavandou (83980)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 4.200.000 € 6 Zimmer 128,1 m² 1.666 m² Grundstück La Plage du Lavandou Le Lavandou 83980
4.200.000 € 32.779 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
128,1 m²
·
1.666 m² Grundstück
La Plage du Lavandou, Le Lavandou (83980)
Perched high above the sea, within a private and secure estate, this remarkable Neo-Provencal villa embodies refinement and exclusivity in one of the most sought-after locations in Le Lavandou. Its u...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.600.000 € 12 Zimmer 392 m² 3.586 m² Grundstück Les Calanques Le Lavandou 83980
2.600.000 € 6.633 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
392 m²
·
3.586 m² Grundstück
Les Calanques, Le Lavandou (83980)
A 20th-century Provençal villa with a sea view, a guesthouse and 3,500m² of grounds, nestled in absolute calm, only 900 metres from the beaches of Cavalière in Le Lavandou. Cavalière is a village tha...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.497.000 € 6 Zimmer 205 m² Sud Ouest BORMES LES MIMOSAS 83230
Neu
1.497.000 € 7.302 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
205 m²
Sud Ouest, BORMES LES MIMOSAS (83230)
For sale in Bormes-les-Mimosas - Pine district of Bormes From the outside, you can't imagine the stroke of heart you will discover, both by its volumes and by its charm! Located in the very sought-af...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.600.000 € 12 Zimmer 400 m² 3.586 m² Grundstück La Plage du Lavandou Le Lavandou 83980
2.600.000 € 6.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
3.586 m² Grundstück
La Plage du Lavandou, Le Lavandou (83980)
In the heart of Le Lavandou, surrounded by nature and just a few minutes from a magnificent sandy beach, this beautiful charming property is composed of 2 villas. All in absolute calm and facing sout...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 698.900 € 160 m² 1.959 m² Grundstück Centre Hyères 83400
698.900 € 4.368 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
160 m²
·
1.959 m² Grundstück
Centre, Hyères (83400)
In einer ruhigen Wohngegend gelegen, nahe der Natur und aller Annehmlichkeiten... La Batisse (Zweifamilienhaus mit einer Seite angebaut, jedoch ohne any Vis-à-vis) verfügt über eine Gesamtfläche von ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.976.000 € 14 Zimmer 252 m² 2.072 m² Grundstück La Plage du Lavandou Le Lavandou 83980
1.976.000 € 7.841 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
252 m²
·
2.072 m² Grundstück
La Plage du Lavandou, Le Lavandou (83980)
Come and discover exclusively this magnificent real estate complex including a villa from the 1980s with beautiful volumes with an independent apartment as well as a smaller house, all on a plot of m...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 998.400 € 145 m² 1.276 m² Grundstück Sud Ouest BORMES LES MIMOSAS 83230
998.400 € 6.886 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
145 m²
·
1.276 m² Grundstück
Sud Ouest, BORMES LES MIMOSAS (83230)
Bormes-les-Mimosas - Charming Villa with Pool Set in a quiet and highly sought-after residential area of Bormes-les-Mimosas, at the end of a peaceful cul-de-sac, this beautiful villa enjoys an except...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.600.000 € 400 m² 3.586 m² Grundstück Les Calanques CAVALIERE 83980
2.600.000 € 6.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
400 m²
·
3.586 m² Grundstück
Les Calanques, CAVALIERE (83980)
Haus zum Kauf 1.610.000 € 9 Zimmer 225 m² 20.001 m² Grundstück Vieille Ville Hyères 83400
1.610.000 € 7.156 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
225 m²
·
20.001 m² Grundstück
Vieille Ville, Hyères (83400)
A renovated house with a swimming pool and sea views on 2 hectares of land in Provence, opposite the Îles d'Or islands and at the foot of the Massif des Maures mountains, in a dominant position. On t...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.000.000 € 5 Zimmer 241 m² 1.363 m² Grundstück La Plage du Lavandou Le Lavandou 83980
3.000.000 € 12.448 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
241 m²
·
1.363 m² Grundstück
La Plage du Lavandou, Le Lavandou (83980)
At the heart of a preserved and sought-after environment in Le Lavandou, just a few minutes' walk from Aiguebelle beach, villa with panoramic sea views. Facing due south, this property of approximate...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.995.000 € 6 Zimmer 170 m² 3.300 m² Grundstück La Bayorre-Hautes Loubes HYERES 83400
2.995.000 € 17.618 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
3.300 m² Grundstück
La Bayorre-Hautes Loubes, HYERES (83400)
Perched at the highest point of Mont des Oiseaux in Hyeres, Villa Sentinelle is a rare architectural gem, designed by Thierry Lombardi and Pascale Bartoli. Conceived as an ideal secondary residence, ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 5 Zimmer 100 m² 1.238 m² Grundstück La Bayorre-Hautes Loubes HYERES 83400
Neu
1.100.000 € 11.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
100 m²
·
1.238 m² Grundstück
La Bayorre-Hautes Loubes, HYERES (83400)
This charming house facinng the sea benefits from a large 120 m2 terrace surrounding the pool. Located in a very quiet, gated residential domain this villa offers a beautiful view on the Giens penins...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.355.000 € 8 Zimmer 240 m² 3.500 m² Grundstück Sud Ouest BORMES LES MIMOSAS 83230
1.355.000 € 5.646 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
3.500 m² Grundstück
Sud Ouest, BORMES LES MIMOSAS (83230)
In a neighbourhood prized for its tranquillity and countryside setting in Bormes les Mimosas, this superb property comprises two houses on a plot of approximately 3,500m2. A new villa built in 2012 w...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.500.000 € 7 Zimmer 160 m² 1.800 m² Grundstück La Bayorre-Hautes Loubes HYERES 83400
1.500.000 € 9.375 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
160 m²
·
1.800 m² Grundstück
La Bayorre-Hautes Loubes, HYERES (83400)
Set on ½ plot overlooking the Med in a private gated estate this property built in the 1980's by the renowned avant-garde local architect Lucien David can with a bit of TLC be brought back to its for...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?