Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von La Roque-sur-Pernes, 84210
Green Acres
1 / 17
990.000 € 4.500 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
220 m²
Le Beaucet (84210)
Absolute Ruhe, 10 Minuten von Pernes-les-Fontaines, im Herzen des Vaucluse, diese prachtvolle, 2016 renovierte Schäferei verbindet Authentizität, Charme und modernen Komfort. Auf einem ca. 6.665 m² g...
1 / 5
2.950.000 € 8.832 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
334 m²
·
5.755 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
Provencal Elegance with Panoramic Views - Luxury Estate near Gordes in the Luberon Perched on the edge of one of France's most iconic hilltop villages, this prestigious estate near Gordes offers an e...
Green Acres
1 / 19
1.395.000 € 5.580 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
250 m²
Venasque (84210)
In einer geschützten natürlichen Umgebung in Venasque, einem prächtigen Dorf, gelegen, bietet dieses Anwesen eine außergewöhnliche Wohnumgebung im Herzen eines bewaldeten Grundstücks von 1,5 Hektar E...
Green Acres
1 / 31
890.000 € 3.358 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
265 m²
Saint-Didier (84210)
In ruhiger Lage, 40 Minuten vom TGV Avignon, Süd-Mont-Ventoux und 15 Minuten von Gordes, alle Geschäfte zu Fuß im Dorf Saint-Didier. Moderne Villa, 2005 erbaut, ca. 240 m² auf zwei Ebenen, Eingangsha...
Green Acres
1 / 13
780.000 € 2.943 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
265 m²
·
40.695 m² Grundstück
Saint-Didier (84210)
Green Acres
1 / 66
997.000 € 1.329 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
750 m²
Secteur Sud, Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)
Etwa 35 Minuten von Avignon TGV, 5 Minuten von L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue, Immobilienensemble zum Renovieren in der Gemeinde Pernes-les-Fontaines, bestehend aus 3 Gehöften mit einer Gesamtfläche von ca. 75...
1 / 5
1.380.000 € 7.667 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
180 m²
·
9.580 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
A few minutes drive from the center of Gordes, on the edge of a small secondary road, you will discover this charming stone house, restored with lot of taste and great comfort. Gordes is a picturesqu...
1 / 5
1.390.000 € 10.859 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
128 m²
·
2.262 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
Just a few minutes' walk from the iconic village of Gordes, this charming stone house has been carefully renovated, elegantly combining modern comfort, quality materials and Provencal authenticity. W...
1 / 5
4.900.000 € 8.167 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
16 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
146.986 m² Grundstück
Secteur Ouest, Pernes les Fontaines (84210)
Just a few minutes from L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue, set in 15 hectares of unspoilt countryside, this exceptional property is hidden from view. Built in the 1980s and entirely renovated between 2022 and 202...
1 / 5
997.500 € 9.068 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
110 m²
·
4.186 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
A few minutes from the village of Gordes, this imposing building from the beginning of the 19th century, located on the heights of a hill, offers a breathtaking view of the plain, the Monts du Lubero...
1 / 5
1.350.000 € 9.507 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
142 m²
·
332 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
Stunning stone village house nestled into the rock, with a living area of 145 m2, situated in a commanding position in a peaceful location, just a 5-minute walk from the center of Gordes. This proper...
1 / 5
1.750.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
3.215 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
Gordes - Elegant Stone Architect's House with Panoramic Alpilles Views Set in a quiet and preserved environment near the heart of the charming village of Gordes, this stone architect-designed residen...
Green Acres
1 / 11
890.000 € 3.027 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
294 m²
·
476 m² Grundstück
Secteur Sud, Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)
Ideal gelegen im Herzen der historischen Altstadt von Pernes-les-Fontaines verkörpert dieses authentische und außergewöhnliche Stadthaus den Charme und das kulturelle Erbe der Provence - ein wahrer B...
Green Acres
1 / 8
459.000 € 2.086 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
220 m²
·
1.205 m² Grundstück
Secteur Sud, Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)
In unmittelbarer Nähe des Dorfkerns, etwa 500 Meter zu Fuß vom historischen Zentrum entfernt, bietet dieses Familienhaus aus den 60er Jahren mit 220 m2 Wohnfläche einen Baumgarten mit 1200 m2 Pool. I...
1 / 5
1.195.000 € 5.690 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
2.929 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
Superb villa of 210 m2 of living space near the charming village of Gordes. Built in Gordes stones, this property combines authenticity and modern comfort. Main features: - Living area: 210 m2 - Larg...
1 / 5
1.195.000 € 6.289 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
190 m²
·
1.763 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
Nestled in the peace and quiet of the countryside near the village of Gordes, this beautiful contemporary property of approximately 190 m2 of living space with a swimming pool in the heart of the Lub...
1 / 5
997.000 € 7.277 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
137 m²
·
3.251 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
At the foot of the renowned village of Gordes, in a quiet residential area, stone villa for renovation set on a plot of over 3000m2 divided into 3 building plots. The house features a floor area of o...
1 / 5
1.590.000 € 4.609 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
345 m²
·
265 m² Grundstück
Secteur Ouest, ALTHEN DES PALUDS (84210)
In a small hamlet between Pernes les Fontaines and Avignon, this old mill of approx. 345 m2 has been completely restored. Inside, on the first level, the property comprises an entrance hall, a living...
1 / 5
2.650.000 € 10.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
265 m²
·
3.360 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
Just minutes from the historic center of Gordes, contemporary property, inspired by Provencal farmhouses, in a commanding position, in absolute tranquility without being isolated. It boasts remarkabl...
1 / 5
890.000 € 3.027 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
294 m²
·
476 m² Grundstück
Secteur Ouest, PERNES LES FONTAINES (84210)
Pernes-les-Fontaines - Exceptional Bourgeois Residence in the Historic Centre Ideally located in the heart of the historic centre of Pernes-les-Fontaines, this authentic and truly exceptional bourgeo...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 16
3.700.000 € 7.184 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
515 m²
·
2.090 m² Grundstück
Villevieille, L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)
Notre agence de Gordes - John Taylor Luberon - spécialisée dans l'immobilier de prestige, a le plaisir de vous présenter à la vente ce lieu unique et magique au cour de l'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue. Edifiée ...
1 / 5
2.490.000 € 3.831 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
650 m²
·
23.402 m² Grundstück
Secteur Ouest, PERNES LES FONTAINES (84210)
Located in the heart of Provence, this country property benefits from a natural environment and offers an unobstructed view of Mont Ventoux. Set on 2 hectares planted with local species, including 45...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 29
1.250.000 € 3.676 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
340 m²
·
6.165 m² Grundstück
Mazan (84380)
À quelques pas de son village provençal, ce mas authentique offre un cadre idyllique et une vue majestueuse sur le Mont Ventoux. L'âme de la Provence s'exprime à travers la pierre, la lumière et les ...
Green Acres
1 / 6
Neu
875.000 € 3.217 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
272 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
Zone Rurale Sud, Carpentras (84200)
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 12
1.690.000 € 2.224 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
760 m²
·
960 m² Grundstück
Nevons-route d'Apt, L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)
Au cour d'un village, emprunt de charme et d'histoire, un particulier d'exception datant de 1780, se dévoile, entouré d'un écrin de verdure insoupçonné. Derrière sa noble façade, cette propriété uniq...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 13
820.000 € 5.942 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
138 m²
·
2.380 m² Grundstück
Nevons-route d'Apt, L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)
Au cour du quartier résidentiel prisé de Saint-Antoine, découvrez cette maison de charme à vendre, nichée sur un terrain arboré de plus de 2000 m², à proximité immédiate des commerces. Un cadre de vi...
1 / 5
Neu
1.390.000 € 3.757 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
370 m²
·
6.640 m² Grundstück
L ISLE SUR LA SORGUE (84800)
Located in the heart of Provence, the mas overlooks the surrounding orchards, less than two kilometers from the historic center of L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue, an iconic village renowned for its antiques de...
1 / 12
Neu
1.940.000 € 5.879 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
330 m²
Nevons-route d'Apt, L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue (84800)
In Fontaine-de-Vaucluse, am Fuße der Klippen und in unmittelbarer Nähe des Flusses Sorgue, wurde diese Bastide aus Stein aus dem 17. Jahrhundert zwischen 2020 und 2021 komplett renoviert. Das Ergebni...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 16
Neu
580.000 € 2.857 €/m²
Stadthaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
203 m²
Secteur Ouest, Pernes-les-Fontaines (84210)
John Taylor Luberon vous propose à la vente, en avant-première, cette superbe maison de village en pierre, récemment rénovée avec soin. Idéalement située à deux pas de toutes les commodités, cette pr...
1 / 5
1.850.000 € 3.953 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
468 m²
·
6.237 m² Grundstück
L ISLE SUR LA SORGUE (84800)
Magnificent authentic Mas (Old Provencal farmhouse) fully restored and dating from end 19th century, at 10 minutes walking distance from the center of the charming town L'Isle sur la Sorgue. The main...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?